RgNum.NomCatTotalPen.SP1SP2SP3SP4SP5SP6SP7SP8SP9SP10SP11SP12
1 64 PICHON Mickael INT 46:19.99 3:42.09 3:19.90 1:47.29 2:04.51 3:31.49 3:17.33 5:14.31 3:50.83 5:38.94 6:36.41 3:57.48 3:19.41
2 61 FRETIGNE David INT 47:57.63 3:59.84 3:23.72 1:51.27 2:07.59 3:40.92 3:13.46 5:22.91 4:03.54 5:55.77 6:54.04 4:06.01 3:18.56
3 1 GIOFFRE Romain L1-E2 48:18.23 3:54.15 3:13.60 1:49.87 2:07.71 3:32.56 3:16.63 5:31.19 4:03.59 6:05.95 6:56.63 4:14.05 3:32.30
4 76 BOSSI Yannick INT 49:05.84 4:07.65 3:34.99 1:55.60 2:10.43 3:44.97 3:19.26 5:36.18 4:05.07 6:01.24 6:59.63 4:08.53 3:22.29
5 89 DESPONTIN Mikael JOUR 50:03.86 4:18.85 3:34.04 1:55.54 2:12.32 3:47.08 3:27.39 5:40.50 4:14.84 6:06.94 7:02.17 4:15.40 3:28.79
6 77 DAUPHIN Alban INT 50:15.94 4:24.17 3:36.88 1:54.15 2:12.27 3:44.15 3:18.90 5:44.66 4:12.14 6:15.55 7:11.39 4:18.87 3:22.81
7 65 PETERHANSEL Stephane INT 50:20.15 4:07.41 3:28.69 1:55.46 2:08.57 3:40.19 3:17.19 5:41.22 4:17.75 6:16.29 7:18.41 4:26.90 3:42.07
8 91 HENRIOT Vivian INT 50:35.30 4:13.98 3:43.68 2:01.29 2:11.31 3:48.62 3:28.13 5:40.13 4:10.65 6:09.39 7:09.78 4:28.70 3:29.64
9 62 CADILLAC Romain INT 50:51.13 4:23.21 3:33.17 1:53.69 2:13.47 3:46.05 3:20.14 5:38.43 4:11.10 6:04.12 7:59.48 4:17.54 3:30.73
10 70 LORRAIN Eric L1-E1 50:56.85 4:21.36 3:38.91 1:58.85 2:12.88 3:50.60 3:23.76 5:42.79 4:13.60 6:18.69 7:07.01 4:08.39 4:00.01
11 41 VANDERHEYDEN Wim INT 50:58.85 4:16.06 3:26.98 1:58.23 2:14.34 3:48.99 3:43.57 5:47.56 4:14.89 6:16.81 7:22.13 4:18.40 3:30.89
12 69 LORRAIN Remy INT 51:28.68 4:25.07 3:30.65 1:55.25 2:11.01 3:41.64 3:29.77 5:46.78 4:45.36 6:14.52 7:31.76 4:18.33 3:38.54
13 80 ROHMER Kevin L1-E2 51:31.64 4:21.05 3:44.21 1:57.32 2:12.99 4:00.63 3:25.40 5:50.52 4:13.85 6:23.36 7:25.78 4:23.80 3:32.73
14 97 GRANDIEU Paul L1-E2 53:02.14 4:43.45 3:41.38 1:57.77 2:15.97 3:56.24 3:27.02 5:47.08 4:41.36 6:36.00 7:44.90 4:34.02 3:36.95
15 96 WILLAUME Thomas L1-E3 53:05.65 4:36.51 3:49.88 2:04.17 2:13.64 3:56.87 3:38.55 5:56.10 4:21.14 6:33.32 7:40.80 4:33.26 3:41.41
16 93 GERVAISE Mathieu L1-E2 53:47.72 4:37.12 3:48.69 2:00.11 2:13.84 3:55.71 3:45.97 6:07.14 4:17.75 6:37.70 8:18.88 4:27.61 3:37.20
17 90 DESPONTIN Fabrice JOUR 53:56.49 5:34.79 3:45.09 1:59.60 2:15.93 4:00.45 3:37.29 5:58.06 4:27.80 6:30.30 7:23.70 4:43.75 3:39.73
18 394 DERMINE Arnaud INT 54:08.87 5:18.07 4:04.60 2:29.37 2:11.12 3:52.46 3:29.18 6:15.92 4:33.43 6:26.50 7:23.74 4:29.61 3:34.87
19 500 OLMI Franck JOUR 54:33.69 5:26.89 4:21.00 2:39.00 2:06.86 3:55.45 3:52.54 6:06.37 4:27.29 6:18.44 7:36.26 4:26.60 3:16.99
20 57 DREESSEN Romain VET 54:52.43 5:03.75 3:49.41 2:03.78 2:22.10 4:05.13 3:35.60 6:11.52 4:27.69 6:40.37 8:06.51 4:40.38 3:46.19
21 31 POLIN Nicolas JOUR 54:57.84 4:31.06 3:34.45 2:01.03 2:17.16 4:00.92 3:38.17 6:22.95 4:34.50 6:48.87 8:06.57 4:44.68 4:17.48
22 45 JAMAR Regis JOUR 54:59.63 4:46.22 3:44.60 2:06.19 2:15.26 4:07.90 3:48.13 6:10.34 4:29.36 6:49.67 8:11.59 4:38.07 3:52.30
23 42 DUMOULIN Michel JOUR 55:08.65 4:37.31 3:45.63 2:02.65 2:22.81 4:16.72 3:36.38 6:25.06 4:40.28 6:45.27 8:07.33 4:41.73 3:47.48
24 457 DICKELY Pierre L1-E1 55:19.75 5:10.44 4:10.52 2:35.55 2:16.85 3:55.40 3:40.24 6:10.94 4:39.38 6:38.75 7:43.05 4:54.06 3:24.57
25 39 PAULIN Yannick VET 55:26.76 4:51.78 3:42.60 2:05.64 2:16.29 4:05.42 3:40.43 6:18.86 4:36.65 6:56.91 8:00.85 4:59.52 3:51.81
26 34 BALANCHE Edouard J125 55:34.17 4:37.51 3:49.99 2:02.55 2:18.71 4:13.19 3:43.32 6:18.47 4:27.08 6:56.55 8:09.45 5:00.32 3:57.03
27 88 FRASELLE Jeremie JOUR 55:54.69 4:50.79 3:52.58 2:07.39 2:21.56 4:09.14 3:52.94 6:26.19 4:43.64 6:49.48 7:56.34 4:53.94 3:50.70
28 33 BALANCHE Maxime J125 56:05.54 4:48.38 3:48.78 2:02.48 2:30.33 4:09.86 3:51.94 6:18.40 4:35.83 6:47.82 8:07.70 5:03.23 4:00.79
29 40 MICHEL Bertrand L1-E2 56:05.84 4:44.39 3:46.59 2:04.87 2:21.25 4:09.60 3:43.98 6:21.98 4:39.20 7:18.14 8:13.64 4:48.05 3:54.15
30 81 WOLFF Jean Marie VET 56:10.25 4:53.93 4:01.36 2:08.95 2:25.21 4:14.61 4:01.12 6:07.90 4:39.28 6:59.59 8:03.13 4:47.71 3:47.46
31 82 HUBSCH Eric VET 56:12.52 5:06.58 4:01.30 2:08.73 2:16.46 4:09.44 4:13.04 6:06.72 4:40.48 6:51.11 7:54.42 4:45.31 3:58.93
32 380 COOMBS Matt JOUR 56:29.87 6:19.63 4:25.14 2:20.14 2:13.73 4:05.33 3:41.87 6:16.32 4:42.86 6:32.48 7:36.42 4:38.33 3:37.62
33 395 MARTIN Pierre Laurent INT 56:34.55 5:47.79 4:07.28 2:18.75 2:14.00 4:06.47 3:44.08 6:37.43 4:47.90 6:49.87 7:43.73 4:42.31 3:34.94
34 429 GAXOTTE Eric L2-E3 56:43.49 5:37.28 4:24.02 2:26.62 2:17.23 4:08.18 3:59.20 6:22.14 4:44.77 6:36.91 7:44.69 4:53.09 3:29.36
35 60 SAMSON Laurent L1-E1 56:47.23 4:57.13 3:55.98 2:06.15 2:25.33 4:16.77 3:51.09 6:31.07 4:40.95 7:03.87 8:16.39 4:48.04 3:54.46
36 398 DELSEMME Philippe JOUR 56:49.73 5:17.82 4:14.90 2:39.03 2:18.71 4:04.95 3:37.43 6:29.55 4:48.09 6:51.17 7:54.06 4:44.75 3:49.27
37 12 MATHOT Stephane JOUR 56:50.39 5:01.84 3:36.06 1:57.40 2:21.60 4:02.06 4:08.32 6:29.01 4:54.07 7:02.60 8:24.40 4:58.54 3:54.49
38 308 ADAM Arnaud L1-E1 56:56.78 6:38.83 4:28.81 2:12.37 2:11.00 4:03.92 3:55.14 6:27.79 4:31.15 6:45.15 7:33.59 4:31.78 3:37.25
39 67 MAILLON John L3-E1 56:58.28 5:18.70 3:55.10 2:06.23 2:20.87 4:06.23 3:49.38 6:21.98 4:39.27 6:55.26 8:24.04 4:52.77 4:08.45
40 548 EGGER Martin INT 57:00.45 7:47.75 4:03.13 2:36.04 2:11.21 4:03.31 4:38.49 5:48.78 4:34.59 6:20.42 7:14.62 4:33.52 3:08.59
41 209 ETIENNE Maxime L1-E1 57:04.42 5:22.51 4:11.36 2:07.44 2:19.29 4:01.81 3:44.22 6:29.58 4:53.79 7:06.98 7:58.25 4:57.67 3:51.52
42 337 BAILLEUX Bertrand L2-E2 57:07.51 5:25.94 4:15.48 2:16.60 2:17.45 4:05.64 3:49.60 6:26.18 4:58.66 7:03.97 8:01.96 4:47.32 3:38.71
43 313 OSTY Florian L3-E2 57:08.40 6:10.80 4:28.37 2:17.97 2:16.56 4:01.95 3:41.31 6:25.51 4:48.25 6:44.66 7:48.82 4:43.35 3:40.85
44 377 LORGE Frank JOUR 57:14.65 5:59.13 4:08.21 2:18.53 2:14.37 4:00.33 5:04.93 6:18.01 4:40.37 6:34.08 7:35.18 4:49.92 3:31.59
45 309 ADAM Jean Hugues L2-E1 57:16.60 5:52.67 4:25.29 2:26.11 2:15.32 4:07.99 3:39.86 6:23.98 4:46.35 6:56.84 7:52.87 4:45.30 3:44.02
46 210 RICHARDIN Julien L1-E1 57:19.27 5:58.25 4:32.73 2:15.15 2:18.62 4:12.18 3:55.87 6:21.99 4:40.78 6:41.56 7:56.85 4:36.57 3:48.72
47 197 MARTZEL Mickael L1-E2 57:24.24 5:33.68 4:08.55 2:14.41 2:17.74 3:59.07 3:50.39 6:14.70 4:30.50 6:45.74 8:01.16 5:55.36 3:52.94
48 378 WARRANT Jean Marc JOUR 57:36.22 5:44.30 4:20.05 2:18.76 2:18.94 4:23.36 3:45.51 6:32.95 4:53.58 6:58.90 7:47.61 4:55.91 3:36.35
49 527 BASSIN Frank L2-E2 57:38.49 6:12.06 4:29.08 2:26.79 2:11.85 4:06.44 4:46.23 6:04.63 4:40.69 6:39.51 7:48.86 4:51.63 3:20.72
50 24 EDOUIN Laurent L2-E3 57:39.36 4:49.86 3:45.64 2:02.04 2:16.50 4:11.31 3:54.17 6:29.05 5:06.49 7:06.17 8:35.73 5:10.58 4:11.82
51 173 NIVELET Fabien VET 57:45.56 5:31.68 4:03.32 2:13.92 2:18.41 4:09.83 3:49.74 6:24.32 4:42.88 7:12.75 8:17.80 5:00.57 4:00.34
52 51 BERTELS Olivier JOUR 57:49.78 5:04.72 3:58.36 2:03.76 2:21.60 4:24.02 3:48.22 6:32.09 4:52.15 7:12.63 8:42.90 4:56.02 3:53.31
53 141 MARTIN Guillaume L1-E2 57:53.82 5:30.46 4:12.19 2:08.98 2:22.54 4:17.15 3:49.01 6:25.86 4:48.56 7:04.36 8:26.52 4:50.39 3:57.80
54 315 MAURIN Cyril L1-E3 58:02.08 01:00 5:26.13 4:09.25 2:33.91 2:16.70 4:10.89 3:42.84 6:20.89 5:01.72 6:46.10 7:54.27 4:57.05 3:42.33
55 341 ZLOTOROWIEZ Sebastien L2-E1 58:07.54 5:41.16 4:30.48 2:31.77 2:19.93 4:15.48 4:11.85 6:35.02 4:52.20 6:51.67 7:42.21 4:53.44 3:42.33
56 453 ROCHELLE Florian L2-E2 58:08.07 6:29.52 4:36.22 2:33.88 2:17.48 4:14.08 3:55.90 6:18.55 4:47.50 6:50.45 7:43.62 4:48.16 3:32.71
57 186 ANTOINE Cyril L2-E3 58:19.94 5:30.62 4:02.45 2:24.03 2:18.92 4:13.45 3:53.11 6:31.29 4:52.19 7:07.71 8:14.75 5:06.12 4:05.30
58 262 MALTA Benoit JOUR 58:49.21 5:48.05 4:33.76 2:22.77 2:22.00 4:14.70 3:53.90 6:36.31 4:49.89 7:21.93 8:00.79 4:49.23 3:55.88
59 46 MARLET Serge JOUR 58:55.13 5:35.25 3:54.86 2:10.93 2:20.42 4:23.18 3:59.49 6:41.59 4:51.28 7:19.45 8:23.47 5:08.13 4:07.08
60 379 LECLERCQ Raphael JOUR 58:59.97 7:32.54 4:31.55 2:24.96 2:17.88 4:07.46 3:46.57 6:26.30 4:46.49 6:45.24 7:57.76 4:40.37 3:42.85
61 263 WANSART Thierry JOUR 59:03.14 6:20.03 4:40.29 2:25.66 2:19.15 4:30.48 3:59.07 6:29.37 4:45.89 7:03.75 7:47.81 4:47.60 3:54.04
62 396 FAROUAULT Alexandre L1-E3 59:07.40 6:35.81 4:21.88 2:31.58 2:18.58 4:14.50 3:55.14 6:36.79 4:51.29 6:55.20 7:56.63 4:59.09 3:50.91
63 28 CLOAREC Stephane L3-E2 59:08.70 5:21.84 3:47.47 2:05.90 2:20.86 4:10.62 3:51.52 6:32.32 4:52.59 7:13.60 8:45.32 5:23.34 4:43.32
64 66 RICHARD Jean Michel VET 59:09.52 5:21.15 4:01.02 2:12.88 2:23.12 4:23.14 4:05.40 6:21.84 4:43.97 7:07.35 8:18.74 5:27.60 4:43.31
65 510 SCHUERER Frank INT 59:28.04 7:38.18 5:06.00 2:28.10 2:09.48 4:17.59 3:55.88 6:21.37 4:47.26 6:48.00 7:40.31 4:46.48 3:29.39
66 386 ROBERT Bernard JOUR 59:30.58 6:27.72 4:32.07 2:24.85 2:21.48 4:15.74 3:58.68 6:58.50 5:03.50 6:53.52 7:50.47 4:59.18 3:44.87
67 192 GERONDI Franck JOUR 59:36.72 5:23.54 4:08.55 3:19.77 2:24.85 4:22.33 4:06.55 6:26.88 4:50.87 7:01.86 8:27.38 5:05.14 3:59.00
68 306 THIEBAUT Mathieu L1-E1 59:39.79 6:30.36 5:01.29 2:26.84 2:13.22 4:36.55 4:05.07 6:31.41 4:44.23 7:03.68 7:53.24 4:42.80 3:51.10
69 437 BENNEROTTE Jean Marie L1-E1 59:42.75 5:43.45 5:00.29 2:47.58 2:20.67 4:16.27 4:03.93 6:34.63 5:03.98 7:05.54 7:53.47 5:03.91 3:49.03
70 506 LESCURE Jean VET 59:44.19 7:41.80 4:34.03 2:47.29 2:16.66 4:17.22 4:00.03 6:30.19 4:43.33 6:37.00 7:54.32 4:53.27 3:29.05
71 198 GRANDEMENGE Fabrice JOUR 59:45.43 5:49.75 4:37.26 2:35.70 2:25.25 4:22.03 4:00.90 6:40.67 5:01.71 7:12.24 8:17.63 4:56.31 3:45.98
72 87 HALLET Jean Francois JOUR 59:46.39 5:34.99 4:13.63 2:12.44 2:26.22 4:25.13 4:00.83 6:43.40 4:54.78 7:31.23 8:32.26 5:01.79 4:09.69
73 546 BIERI Marc INT 59:50.11 9:58.64 4:23.36 2:38.05 2:15.82 4:07.70 4:22.82 5:58.54 4:34.93 6:21.35 7:14.65 4:37.72 3:16.53
74 85 PAPIER Philippe JOUR 1:00:00.05 5:58.04 4:18.73 2:18.29 2:22.92 4:30.98 3:52.12 6:29.68 4:40.75 7:17.85 8:56.11 4:58.08 4:16.50
75 219 HIRTZ Fabrice VET 1:00:04.87 6:01.78 4:24.26 2:13.04 2:17.93 4:21.13 4:22.81 6:40.50 5:02.43 7:13.96 8:26.48 4:57.99 4:02.56
76 222 CORDEL Herve VET 1:00:07.65 6:09.99 4:33.85 2:22.49 2:21.61 4:18.35 4:01.01 6:50.60 4:57.91 7:16.45 8:11.51 5:06.04 3:57.84
77 36 PINOT Alexandre VET 1:00:09.35 5:30.85 4:00.66 2:09.35 2:26.43 4:19.07 3:59.55 6:40.13 4:51.83 7:16.65 9:04.13 5:17.67 4:33.03
78 270 GALMICHE William L1-E2 1:00:13.44 5:53.92 4:30.36 2:36.83 2:23.15 4:20.82 3:58.59 6:47.77 4:59.40 7:19.63 8:25.22 5:01.72 3:56.03
79 56 KABERG Jan JOUR 1:00:15.56 5:40.38 4:00.38 2:07.89 2:19.69 4:23.41 4:11.93 6:31.63 4:51.43 7:37.74 8:47.71 5:01.85 4:41.52
80 71 BORTOLOTTO Carlo L1-E3 1:00:17.08 5:13.88 4:13.80 2:16.67 2:22.98 4:26.85 3:56.94 6:45.71 4:59.85 7:29.97 8:54.10 5:05.08 4:31.25
81 109 XARDEL Richard L2-E2 1:00:20.02 5:29.44 4:25.22 2:23.07 2:29.24 4:33.44 4:29.73 6:38.13 4:49.45 7:11.60 8:40.23 5:12.23 3:58.24
82 276 HUBER Eric L2-E3 1:00:27.39 6:07.56 4:38.14 2:23.93 2:21.03 4:17.35 4:21.04 6:42.40 4:57.06 7:15.49 8:13.90 5:10.17 3:59.32
83 461 ESTERMANN Daniel L3-E3 1:00:30.09 5:52.15 4:22.02 2:53.14 2:22.45 4:28.24 4:08.78 6:43.69 5:10.94 7:33.66 8:13.38 4:59.36 3:42.28
84 102 CROMBET Philippe L2-E1 1:00:31.31 5:18.76 4:24.84 2:10.34 2:31.31 4:26.84 4:52.46 6:41.51 4:57.03 7:29.87 8:19.91 4:52.59 4:25.85
85 526 ROSSE Jean-Daniel L2-E3 1:00:31.84 6:36.28 4:47.10 2:42.38 2:20.27 4:50.77 4:10.79 6:11.52 4:57.14 6:55.50 8:22.30 5:11.70 3:26.09
86 423 COSTA David L3-E2 1:00:32.50 6:33.28 4:37.61 2:39.66 2:19.00 4:16.85 4:12.69 6:36.05 5:16.42 7:12.31 8:01.48 4:58.86 3:48.29
87 370 TAESCH Jerome L1-E2 1:00:35.34 7:22.93 4:35.53 2:16.38 2:22.28 4:13.65 3:55.55 6:56.73 4:56.19 7:24.10 8:00.98 4:51.97 3:39.05
88 181 SCHINERT Frederic JOUR 1:00:37.10 5:54.36 4:22.81 2:26.42 2:21.37 4:25.55 3:58.72 6:43.50 4:55.16 7:20.85 9:10.07 4:58.00 4:00.29
89 52 WYNEN Philippe JOUR 1:00:39.25 5:38.04 4:09.22 2:16.76 2:18.28 4:29.59 4:54.73 6:49.34 4:55.98 7:29.76 8:00.05 5:12.29 4:25.21
90 489 HERRMANN Jonas JOUR 1:00:49.34 6:44.02 5:39.55 2:33.32 2:22.31 4:39.63 4:01.38 6:41.09 4:52.67 6:45.73 7:55.71 4:53.30 3:40.63
91 294 ANTOINE Jean Marc L2-E2 1:00:56.27 6:49.80 4:55.03 2:25.02 2:21.82 4:19.85 3:56.02 6:43.65 5:04.47 7:15.05 8:17.54 4:53.48 3:54.54
92 528 ANOTTA Yves L2-E2 1:00:56.77 7:02.33 4:36.41 2:32.59 2:15.30 4:21.66 4:25.36 6:35.77 5:10.36 6:55.94 8:30.98 5:01.18 3:28.89
93 35 BALANCHE Regis VET 1:01:00.69 5:20.57 4:01.62 2:08.49 2:20.97 4:26.00 3:59.60 6:50.59 5:09.68 7:29.43 9:08.22 5:27.04 4:38.48
94 182 BASTIEN Julien JOUR 1:01:21.00 6:48.04 4:19.51 2:20.63 2:20.79 4:29.29 4:01.19 6:40.33 4:53.28 7:23.00 8:41.75 5:01.61 4:21.58
95 320 BERTAUD Alain L3-E1 1:01:24.25 6:33.19 4:15.35 2:26.18 2:24.49 4:23.20 4:09.22 6:55.53 5:07.46 7:27.72 8:43.98 5:10.19 3:47.74
96 473 VIEILLEGIRARDET Mathieu L1-E2 1:01:26.06 7:47.99 4:24.25 2:57.41 2:19.67 4:24.33 4:37.40 6:25.12 4:53.63 6:59.12 7:59.55 5:01.89 3:35.70
97 18 ROULAND Morgan L3-E1 1:01:33.02 5:39.66 3:54.48 2:06.75 2:25.12 4:16.88 4:12.67 6:55.34 5:01.30 7:42.53 9:12.46 5:31.32 4:34.51
98 104 BIZZARI Clement L2-E2 1:01:33.48 7:55.14 4:20.60 2:10.04 2:22.54 4:24.69 4:24.09 6:37.62 4:48.26 7:13.75 8:30.90 4:51.32 3:54.53
99 15 BARRUECO Frederic L3-E3 1:01:33.92 5:45.57 4:04.51 2:07.07 2:26.40 4:24.42 4:14.58 6:46.14 4:56.74 7:32.77 9:14.41 5:17.72 4:43.59
100 302 HUGOT Pierrick L1-E1 1:01:39.46 8:33.93 4:18.38 2:38.67 2:18.99 4:11.41 4:06.27 6:29.77 5:10.96 7:04.68 8:06.87 4:58.02 3:41.51
101 420 PARISSE Jeremy L2-E2 1:01:45.27 6:12.40 4:45.37 2:51.00 2:20.32 4:17.41 4:17.54 6:36.65 4:47.30 8:15.04 8:20.80 5:15.74 3:45.70
102 50 WARLOMONT Fernand JOUR 1:01:49.09 6:43.13 4:04.71 2:10.42 2:26.55 4:33.71 4:17.48 6:40.12 4:59.38 7:22.57 9:01.60 5:13.40 4:16.02
103 397 LAHAYE Michel JOUR 1:01:50.02 7:16.09 4:39.76 3:24.31 2:21.62 4:15.68 3:58.97 6:50.32 4:58.84 7:21.03 7:53.70 5:02.46 3:47.24
104 267 LOOS Pierre L1-E2 1:01:53.75 6:27.21 4:41.09 2:39.94 2:23.11 4:15.58 3:57.28 6:37.83 5:08.78 7:33.49 8:34.20 5:09.26 4:25.98
105 32 JANO Paul VET 1:02:01.85 5:18.77 4:03.19 2:10.11 2:20.94 4:19.35 4:26.74 6:48.32 4:59.83 7:43.82 9:05.01 5:23.43 5:22.34
106 172 MINOT Ludovic L2-E1 1:02:02.84 6:03.24 4:41.37 2:20.51 2:27.90 4:28.77 4:10.58 6:47.26 4:54.48 7:44.09 8:50.88 5:20.13 4:13.63
107 439 DZIEDZIC Stephane VET 1:02:05.91 6:33.29 5:01.70 2:53.48 2:21.04 4:33.83 4:14.74 7:00.20 5:17.06 7:27.70 7:54.24 4:56.78 3:51.85
108 485 PAGET Yoann L1-E1 1:02:06.39 7:38.52 4:44.34 2:36.71 2:20.56 4:19.85 4:25.71 7:51.56 4:52.72 7:01.01 7:52.75 4:47.21 3:35.45
109 185 PARISET Eric VET 1:02:06.85 5:51.73 4:53.02 3:12.62 2:24.33 4:26.78 4:13.57 6:54.71 4:53.96 7:09.03 8:42.07 5:08.13 4:16.90
110 470 MALAISE Emilien L1-E1 1:02:09.66 9:26.15 4:43.19 2:37.63 2:12.67 4:01.70 3:53.84 6:27.07 4:55.15 7:27.55 7:57.58 4:48.66 3:38.47
111 275 KILIBARDA Rodolphe L2-E2 1:02:23.38 6:58.47 4:54.82 2:35.16 2:27.31 4:24.71 4:13.77 6:39.60 5:10.21 7:20.96 8:23.31 5:11.46 4:03.60
112 540 BRITSCHGI Andr L2-E2 1:02:24.04 11:08.68 4:41.60 2:38.80 2:12.36 4:19.60 4:05.48 6:03.84 4:46.54 6:33.27 7:39.25 4:48.86 3:25.76
113 332 LEVEQUE Frank L2-E2 1:02:29.23 7:20.18 4:35.48 2:32.43 2:25.17 4:23.09 4:04.42 6:46.70 5:06.65 7:26.76 8:33.23 5:14.96 4:00.16
114 293 BERTAUD Yoann L2-E3 1:02:33.79 7:23.87 4:59.92 2:31.89 2:21.81 4:27.02 4:01.38 6:43.82 5:01.23 7:39.14 8:11.77 5:02.63 4:09.31
115 466 HENRY Guillaume VET 1:02:48.34 6:34.69 4:35.79 2:40.27 2:18.55 4:21.78 5:34.32 6:47.98 5:34.00 7:15.65 8:17.69 5:00.47 3:47.15
116 188 BERNOT Eric VET 1:02:52.45 6:11.62 4:44.45 3:03.41 2:26.91 4:42.52 4:22.92 6:45.44 4:56.74 7:26.21 8:36.08 5:04.33 4:31.82
117 364 CLAUDE Samuel L2-E2 1:02:55.66 6:56.42 4:55.52 2:31.56 2:15.30 4:22.20 4:06.20 6:54.48 5:08.70 7:57.03 8:31.02 5:07.52 4:09.71
118 304 FELS Francis L2-E3 1:02:58.17 7:47.41 4:51.53 2:27.66 2:22.04 4:32.32 4:10.19 6:56.08 5:08.69 7:21.41 8:21.51 5:01.18 3:58.15
119 307 GUINDOT Marc L1-E3 1:03:03.47 7:40.20 5:20.84 2:32.41 2:26.69 4:31.63 4:11.75 6:48.90 4:57.96 7:06.98 8:17.46 5:19.67 3:48.98
120 144 RICHAUDEAU Lionel JOUR 1:03:05.18 5:09.58 4:17.21 2:32.02 2:33.63 4:15.60 4:10.97 6:56.96 5:34.24 7:52.50 9:46.54 5:20.42 4:35.51
121 212 FRANCOIS Hugues L2-E2 1:03:08.67 6:45.77 4:37.45 2:28.88 2:23.99 4:25.18 4:28.37 6:47.95 5:17.32 7:17.60 8:31.63 5:09.38 4:55.15
122 137 PERRIN Nicolas L2-E1 1:03:13.79 6:24.12 4:25.02 2:26.05 2:31.04 4:37.06 4:03.06 6:54.05 5:02.13 8:17.90 8:43.17 5:32.64 4:17.55
123 422 COSTA Julien L3-E2 1:03:16.14 7:07.29 5:24.16 2:52.78 2:23.62 4:39.81 4:21.18 6:55.83 5:06.90 7:10.21 8:11.59 5:07.54 3:55.23
124 225 EBERSOHL Regis L1-E3 1:03:19.39 6:31.35 4:52.44 2:32.27 2:25.42 4:37.19 4:07.89 6:54.01 5:06.79 7:28.97 8:52.70 5:32.67 4:17.69
125 369 SCHNEIDER Mathieu L1-E1 1:03:22.64 7:39.00 5:04.85 2:38.84 2:25.46 4:34.31 4:00.19 7:03.97 5:14.88 7:24.84 8:18.95 5:04.18 3:53.17
126 391 COLLET Marc JOUR 1:03:23.05 7:52.95 4:44.69 2:46.91 2:23.06 4:30.39 4:27.93 6:56.36 5:03.05 7:25.46 8:14.15 5:11.60 3:46.50
127 360 RACLE Sylvain L3-E2 1:03:23.37 7:16.07 5:00.72 2:31.56 2:29.45 4:23.35 5:12.25 6:58.83 5:07.77 7:12.06 8:22.52 4:53.44 3:55.35
128 25 EDOUIN Christophe L2-E3 1:03:27.80 5:33.24 4:22.73 2:15.93 2:34.49 5:02.40 4:18.48 6:47.30 4:59.29 7:38.85 9:25.52 5:10.70 5:18.87
129 266 SCHMITS Pierre JOUR 1:03:27.95 6:34.54 5:45.16 2:29.38 2:23.44 4:31.33 4:08.15 6:55.57 5:04.79 7:39.40 8:41.43 5:07.99 4:06.77
130 37 GOSSELET Philippe VET 1:03:30.72 5:52.29 3:59.29 2:15.22 2:26.62 4:23.56 4:03.25 6:53.70 5:14.20 8:11.74 9:07.79 6:12.04 4:51.02
131 16 BONY Bruno L1-E3 1:03:33.06 6:24.45 4:10.56 2:10.88 2:25.07 4:15.53 4:08.10 7:01.51 5:00.49 9:18.16 9:04.10 5:30.08 4:04.13
132 346 MOREAU Gilles JOUR 1:03:45.32 6:54.98 4:45.50 2:34.27 2:23.40 4:31.87 4:00.47 7:10.22 5:19.68 7:30.24 9:14.56 5:18.04 4:02.09
133 38 CONSCIENCE Regis L2-E1 1:03:55.46 5:33.46 4:03.20 2:13.59 2:25.01 4:20.65 4:26.58 7:04.03 5:10.71 7:55.01 9:38.78 5:49.08 5:15.36
134 490 PERROTEY Laurent L3-E2 1:03:59.64 7:01.50 5:11.49 3:19.57 2:23.84 4:48.37 4:25.73 6:46.90 5:08.06 7:22.67 8:12.22 5:37.00 3:42.29
135 444 LELIEVRE Joffray L2-E2 1:04:06.64 7:04.53 5:18.50 2:49.23 2:20.41 4:25.77 4:02.33 7:13.30 5:01.79 8:39.44 8:09.54 5:06.78 3:55.02
136 273 HERBRECHT Philipe L2-E2 1:04:09.82 8:06.15 4:41.33 2:30.63 2:27.39 4:28.71 4:16.77 6:55.81 5:01.11 7:31.02 8:24.66 5:33.45 4:12.79
137 170 RENOUF Sebastien L3-E2 1:04:12.66 6:18.55 4:49.40 2:02.83 2:33.23 4:52.23 4:45.41 7:00.83 5:15.46 7:28.27 9:08.96 5:19.97 4:37.52
138 58 PERWEZ JOUR 1:04:22.50 6:33.44 4:13.67 2:16.27 2:28.12 4:28.68 4:34.73 6:42.99 4:58.45 7:33.33 10:04.30 5:19.42 5:09.10
139 350 VAUTRAIN Jean Christophe L2-E2 1:04:27.85 7:25.74 4:59.83 2:52.25 2:22.93 4:22.63 4:49.29 6:56.82 5:04.44 8:04.68 8:29.59 5:05.45 3:54.20
140 236 BUSSERET Cyril L1-E1 1:04:32.88 6:29.90 5:23.44 2:49.51 2:25.17 4:36.83 4:37.99 6:46.94 5:02.66 7:31.61 8:58.25 5:01.89 4:48.69
141 537 WERMEILLE Jacques L2-E2 1:04:35.27 9:29.94 5:02.11 2:40.33 2:21.85 4:38.46 5:02.37 6:35.71 5:05.25 6:48.81 8:03.73 5:08.16 3:38.55
142 291 BAILLY Emmanuel L2-E2 1:04:36.83 7:03.09 5:19.50 2:33.02 2:23.96 4:35.71 4:14.23 7:09.02 5:13.25 7:33.09 8:55.91 5:19.42 4:16.63
143 525 VON ALLMEN Daniel L2-E2 1:04:36.89 9:29.29 5:30.40 2:49.06 2:15.16 4:56.11 4:26.42 6:32.27 5:03.83 6:52.45 8:02.35 5:08.66 3:30.89
144 462 KAYSER Olivier L3-E2 1:04:39.89 6:48.76 5:12.58 2:58.21 2:27.72 4:50.39 4:26.21 7:26.52 5:19.40 7:36.50 8:23.02 5:08.76 4:01.82
145 260 VANDORMAEL Jean Luc JOUR 1:04:42.69 8:07.16 4:42.94 2:43.33 2:29.12 4:36.40 4:20.25 7:00.69 4:55.69 7:40.40 8:28.48 5:24.25 4:13.98
146 286 MOUGEL David L1-E3 1:04:45.01 7:47.91 4:41.01 2:26.39 2:24.98 4:32.48 4:18.93 7:04.01 5:30.03 7:59.42 8:40.97 5:11.14 4:07.74
147 440 LOISEAU Sebastien L1-E3 1:04:49.61 7:41.49 4:54.65 2:41.42 2:26.85 4:32.45 5:16.88 6:57.99 5:17.03 7:19.95 8:32.72 5:14.16 3:54.02
148 261 WILLEMS Christophe JOUR 1:04:50.83 6:55.88 4:39.22 2:38.68 2:30.83 4:39.88 4:34.75 7:06.46 5:10.93 8:01.54 8:40.87 5:12.79 4:39.00
149 112 MATHIEU Laurent L2-E2 1:04:59.14 6:29.19 4:43.61 2:22.44 2:33.39 4:48.92 4:16.65 7:08.88 5:10.61 7:50.00 9:26.70 5:27.56 4:41.19
150 108 BOURSIER Simon JOUR 1:05:00.65 01:00 6:19.66 4:32.80 2:18.12 2:32.87 4:36.01 4:11.43 7:15.06 5:07.36 7:38.25 9:00.57 5:40.68 4:47.84
151 79 SALLES Alain VET 1:05:08.17 6:28.64 4:36.00 2:20.91 2:30.44 4:53.50 4:11.59 7:05.71 5:10.30 7:49.28 9:26.77 5:09.94 5:25.09
152 336 DEGROOTE Eric JOUR 1:05:09.91 7:31.97 5:00.11 2:36.90 2:22.34 4:32.42 4:28.40 7:10.90 5:13.51 7:43.12 8:55.16 5:35.40 3:59.68
153 131 THIRIAT Yves VET 1:05:15.98 6:12.20 4:34.16 2:28.95 2:33.15 4:39.14 4:17.35 7:08.33 5:19.47 8:02.28 9:28.77 5:53.19 4:38.99
154 10 FOURNIER Cedrik L2-E2 1:05:20.80 5:44.43 4:14.33 2:08.61 2:29.22 4:37.87 4:42.53 7:11.85 5:19.85 8:06.59 9:45.68 5:30.93 5:28.91
155 465 KETTERER Frederic JOUR 1:05:22.06 6:04.99 4:16.98 2:31.79 2:18.55 4:08.65 3:54.54 14:20.12 4:56.33 6:34.22 7:40.77 4:59.59 3:35.53
156 463 JOST Valentin VET 1:05:30.80 8:24.15 5:33.37 3:07.11 2:23.96 4:36.84 4:11.45 7:11.52 5:11.34 7:21.96 8:18.18 5:09.73 4:01.19
157 399 KATERBAU Ragnar INT 1:05:30.99 01:00 8:24.87 5:00.99 2:43.94 2:19.72 4:26.15 4:07.19 7:10.25 5:11.60 7:29.25 8:29.01 5:12.34 3:55.68
158 214 NICOLAS Gregoire JOUR 1:05:31.96 6:44.87 5:07.53 2:22.26 2:34.00 4:51.64 4:18.24 7:39.32 5:17.94 8:04.17 8:59.39 5:21.39 4:11.21
159 215 NICOLAS Alexandre JOUR 1:05:34.25 6:40.73 4:57.45 2:22.05 2:26.93 4:44.03 4:30.69 7:20.46 5:30.18 8:00.62 9:09.77 5:32.30 4:19.04
160 455 SCHULLER Antoine L2-E2 1:05:41.48 6:31.60 5:22.39 2:46.37 2:33.97 4:35.08 5:07.92 7:37.32 5:16.16 7:50.61 8:31.82 5:20.07 4:08.17
161 403 EEFSTING Niels JOUR 1:05:44.85 9:12.81 4:50.62 2:44.06 2:29.15 4:37.91 4:21.66 6:57.30 5:10.66 7:32.05 8:25.37 5:18.56 4:04.70
162 352 VUILLAUME Fabrice VET 1:05:49.69 03:00 6:44.50 4:37.24 2:30.40 2:23.16 4:20.69 4:12.40 7:05.94 5:11.40 7:48.15 8:28.27 5:15.97 4:11.57
163 101 KLEIN Remy L2-E1 1:05:49.95 7:06.24 4:44.39 2:18.37 2:28.97 4:48.15 4:18.27 7:06.29 5:10.43 7:52.13 9:34.56 5:38.12 4:44.03
164 274 ROOS Patrick L2-E2 1:05:56.34 7:40.01 5:12.30 2:40.40 2:34.73 4:51.34 4:18.22 6:59.53 5:08.36 7:34.84 9:02.37 5:22.51 4:31.73
165 29 BOISSET Pierre L2-E3 1:06:03.19 6:25.86 4:27.58 2:16.10 2:28.90 4:34.22 4:07.82 7:10.23 5:19.31 8:10.73 9:50.46 5:25.71 5:46.27
166 196 HERRMANN Sebastien JOUR 1:06:17.43 6:47.09 5:24.23 2:52.44 2:32.54 4:44.17 4:30.36 7:04.20 5:22.90 8:00.50 9:10.09 5:26.68 4:22.23
167 78 BERREZ Juliette FEM 1:06:18.52 5:59.03 4:31.37 2:23.68 2:30.57 4:48.55 4:12.68 6:43.03 5:02.30 7:46.25 10:03.00 5:45.50 6:32.56
168 193 DALBIN Thibault JOUR 1:06:18.86 6:58.47 5:04.91 2:40.63 2:29.07 4:34.80 4:52.56 7:21.87 5:15.03 7:41.12 9:07.90 5:31.55 4:40.95
169 474 MARILLIER Guillaume L1-E2 1:06:21.43 8:24.35 5:15.51 3:05.86 2:26.34 4:45.52 4:38.77 6:57.13 5:22.30 7:24.59 8:39.49 5:30.89 3:50.68
170 529 BECHTEL Alain L2-E2 1:06:21.65 11:58.67 5:03.26 2:52.70 2:16.53 4:38.03 4:06.18 6:37.64 4:52.97 6:37.67 8:23.30 5:16.23 3:38.47
171 190 BORG Ludovic L1-E2 1:06:24.87 6:33.27 5:18.91 2:50.98 2:27.65 4:39.36 4:11.92 7:23.66 5:08.62 7:48.60 9:38.98 5:27.89 4:55.03
172 8 MARTIN Bertrand VET 1:06:26.00 5:48.05 4:18.95 2:14.80 2:49.99 4:35.59 4:50.40 7:14.53 5:14.32 8:32.83 10:09.25 5:48.86 4:48.43
173 390 LEONARD Roland JOUR 1:06:27.71 10:20.95 4:45.88 2:47.51 2:26.20 4:25.14 4:21.44 6:57.20 5:10.79 7:36.02 8:25.32 5:20.57 3:50.69
174 316 RICHER Gregorian L3-E2 1:06:27.80 01:00 9:29.20 4:45.97 2:34.36 2:20.54 4:24.96 4:01.68 6:54.56 5:14.68 7:30.29 8:42.22 5:15.01 4:14.33
175 125 GERMAIN BONNE Gerald JOUR 1:06:27.90 02:00 6:09.47 4:43.65 2:40.24 2:30.05 4:40.56 4:02.75 7:02.27 5:02.88 8:15.11 9:10.27 5:23.71 4:46.94
176 363 PARISOT Herve L3-E2 1:06:39.10 8:45.83 5:00.66 2:43.50 2:36.11 4:43.11 4:27.51 6:53.01 5:08.14 7:19.65 9:15.35 5:29.49 4:16.74
177 5 VAUTREY Philippe VET 1:06:47.38 5:49.68 3:58.74 2:09.78 2:29.15 4:28.81 4:27.94 7:16.62 5:25.69 8:13.13 10:19.79 6:11.56 5:56.49
178 317 HOCQUET Pierre L3-E3 1:06:49.59 8:22.32 4:57.80 2:47.69 2:33.70 4:44.32 4:27.45 7:21.69 5:22.21 7:51.77 8:54.34 5:21.06 4:05.24
179 311 MUROLO Jean L2-E1 1:06:51.60 7:24.19 5:10.34 2:37.46 2:26.68 4:45.04 4:18.13 7:16.00 5:18.34 8:04.57 9:28.83 5:43.57 4:18.45
180 385 MOURLON Emmanuel JOUR 1:06:53.63 8:06.90 5:00.61 2:36.22 2:29.63 4:56.96 4:07.46 7:15.50 5:14.51 9:03.92 8:40.10 5:12.32 4:09.50
181 107 SCHLICK Luc JOUR 1:06:55.63 01:00 6:20.40 4:19.97 2:20.45 2:34.07 4:50.43 6:33.41 7:08.13 5:06.21 7:36.40 9:31.05 5:11.21 4:23.90
182 464 SCHABLINSKI Christophe VET 1:06:56.94 6:46.50 6:22.26 3:06.46 2:28.29 4:40.77 4:28.89 7:23.26 5:30.00 7:52.45 8:59.96 5:23.15 3:54.95
183 421 MANGEOLLE Thierry VET 1:07:02.17 8:01.95 5:28.19 3:25.09 2:28.85 4:46.96 4:31.07 7:12.47 5:24.97 7:34.68 8:37.29 5:29.82 4:00.83
184 454 FRANTZ Thierry L2-E2 1:07:02.23 8:14.49 5:25.67 2:55.34 2:24.60 5:07.71 4:40.02 7:32.22 5:24.01 7:33.89 8:31.60 5:23.48 3:49.20
185 362 CORMIER Michel L3-E2 1:07:04.22 9:36.56 5:10.74 2:45.08 2:25.45 4:34.76 4:04.94 7:14.35 5:22.52 7:26.28 8:38.58 5:27.86 4:17.10
186 237 MARCOUIRE Laurent L3-E3 1:07:05.56 7:24.29 4:46.93 2:55.93 2:29.76 4:50.16 4:24.91 7:27.63 5:26.19 7:48.48 9:01.00 5:41.04 4:49.24
187 351 EMERAUX Jean Claude L3-E3 1:07:08.53 03:00 7:33.52 5:17.07 2:37.60 2:24.35 4:26.65 4:29.78 7:01.24 5:08.97 7:21.60 8:47.69 5:06.91 3:53.15
188 430 FERRY Regis L3-E1 1:07:09.87 9:27.85 5:11.27 2:41.48 2:20.79 4:28.87 5:52.29 6:54.22 5:15.51 7:34.66 8:16.90 5:18.27 3:47.76
189 335 CAPEL Bernard L3-E3 1:07:10.34 8:08.42 5:23.71 2:48.87 2:30.21 4:41.18 4:31.37 7:13.87 5:33.46 7:59.39 9:06.60 5:14.00 3:59.26
190 319 DOUILLOT Florent L3-E2 1:07:10.52 8:15.74 5:39.72 2:46.83 2:31.56 4:35.93 4:28.18 7:16.33 5:17.53 7:49.42 9:06.48 5:20.66 4:02.14
191 95 MONCEL Mathieu L1-E2 1:07:16.74 6:58.06 4:55.49 2:28.90 2:34.00 4:59.43 4:36.21 7:16.78 5:25.42 8:16.31 9:30.13 5:42.82 4:33.19
192 152 NOEL Jean Fiacre L3-E2 1:07:17.78 7:24.19 4:49.86 2:13.20 2:35.32 4:53.87 5:48.53 7:08.08 5:25.87 7:51.04 9:25.39 5:26.22 4:16.21
193 406 DE BAAR Pascal JOUR 1:07:26.73 8:49.52 5:17.02 2:43.75 2:24.05 4:46.18 4:08.77 7:26.84 5:30.64 7:56.18 8:53.17 5:16.52 4:14.09
194 541 BURGI Erich L2-E2 1:07:31.98 14:51.50 4:46.39 2:43.24 2:22.98 4:26.28 4:22.43 6:10.41 4:48.32 6:41.00 7:38.74 5:14.81 3:25.88
195 547 MAIRE Lo INT 1:07:34.51 17:25.84 4:18.65 2:31.72 2:26.84 4:12.87 3:54.94 6:06.79 4:36.79 6:29.02 7:28.43 4:42.60 3:20.02
196 381 FLOUHR Jean JOUR 1:07:53.86 7:52.62 6:01.24 2:58.77 2:27.27 4:39.77 4:26.89 7:44.96 5:28.36 7:43.04 9:02.84 5:19.54 4:08.56
197 48 VANDORMAEL Olivier JOUR 1:08:05.10 01:00 6:03.31 4:38.63 2:38.78 2:26.37 4:39.27 5:38.89 6:53.76 4:53.09 7:37.06 10:57.34 5:25.30 5:13.30
198 14 COLLIER Stephane L3-E1 1:08:22.12 5:38.93 4:03.28 2:11.25 2:28.98 4:24.42 5:00.12 6:50.43 5:12.97 9:35.27 11:03.48 6:04.47 5:48.52
199 460 PERRIN Gerald L3-E2 1:08:25.53 8:29.95 5:21.19 2:59.72 2:27.19 4:48.24 6:32.44 7:04.71 5:27.16 7:39.56 8:32.70 5:12.38 3:50.29
200 476 BULLY Gilles L2-E3 1:08:27.16 7:16.92 5:53.13 3:05.43 2:24.25 4:44.74 5:18.09 7:45.08 5:28.32 7:44.10 9:14.45 5:32.64 4:00.01
201 130 RISSE Olivier L2-E2 1:08:39.30 6:37.24 4:46.68 2:50.30 2:39.15 5:05.57 4:51.67 7:16.09 5:20.25 8:25.66 10:20.47 5:47.40 4:38.82
202 382 MICHAUX Jean Marc JOUR 1:08:42.84 9:13.16 5:28.65 3:43.10 2:31.32 4:47.77 4:21.79 7:28.54 5:18.94 7:41.70 8:42.21 5:16.30 4:09.36
203 244 ROUSSEL Pierre L2-E2 1:08:43.44 08:00 6:13.64 4:48.74 2:39.46 2:21.24 4:23.52 3:56.47 6:44.23 4:53.31 7:16.37 8:32.47 4:49.54 4:04.45
204 295 COLIN Pascal L2-E1 1:08:45.78 01:00 7:50.21 5:27.10 2:41.32 2:32.08 4:39.94 4:17.58 7:26.22 5:29.09 8:10.05 9:16.58 5:28.27 4:27.34
205 282 GALLOIS Guy VET 1:08:58.26 9:34.54 4:47.32 3:18.44 2:27.62 5:15.63 4:25.93 7:20.43 5:09.41 7:50.47 9:00.51 5:33.08 4:14.88
206 257 FUHRMANN Daniel VET 1:09:05.68 8:58.54 5:18.32 2:39.22 2:28.54 4:44.92 5:15.38 7:29.20 5:16.15 8:04.02 8:46.13 5:34.41 4:30.85
207 47 DUBOIS Alex JOUR 1:09:05.79 01:00 7:26.46 4:31.93 2:18.72 2:35.28 4:45.70 4:27.58 6:51.95 5:13.16 8:05.55 10:24.79 5:45.63 5:39.04
208 189 MONTFERRAN Christophe JOUR 1:09:09.01 7:56.04 5:32.00 2:22.47 2:34.15 4:53.11 4:27.11 7:35.90 5:19.45 8:22.49 9:28.57 5:38.06 4:59.66
209 19 GUIGNARD Didier JOUR 1:09:09.53 6:51.63 4:01.29 2:21.61 2:39.94 4:42.50 4:40.66 7:23.71 5:18.79 8:36.86 10:49.06 6:08.84 5:34.64
210 426 MARQUANT Alexandre L2-E2 1:09:15.45 7:47.31 6:38.79 3:27.72 2:32.90 5:00.31 4:20.63 7:23.63 5:27.37 7:52.63 9:02.47 5:32.52 4:09.17
211 163 SATABIN Arnaud VET 1:09:22.12 7:25.13 4:58.88 2:19.33 2:34.01 5:22.05 4:44.74 7:42.50 5:47.69 8:29.03 9:25.35 5:37.96 4:55.45
212 21 CHARLET Franck L3-E2 1:09:23.07 6:12.39 4:28.22 2:16.58 2:33.65 4:57.53 4:38.74 7:13.75 5:17.19 8:50.96 11:30.27 5:30.88 5:52.91
213 536 HOUSER Christophe L2-E3 1:09:29.76 01:00 11:43.45 4:48.69 2:58.60 2:18.47 4:30.89 4:22.76 7:01.73 5:08.94 7:43.36 8:29.74 5:51.12 3:32.01
214 477 MARILLIER Didier L2-E2 1:09:31.46 01:00 9:01.19 5:57.11 3:25.55 2:24.50 4:39.95 4:27.48 7:27.09 5:26.02 7:28.53 8:28.42 5:53.42 3:52.20
215 392 COP Emmanuel JOUR 1:09:33.66 10:25.91 5:34.62 3:03.54 2:26.25 4:42.83 4:32.16 7:11.92 5:20.55 7:44.18 9:02.77 5:29.84 3:59.09
216 49 DECKERS Benoit JOUR 1:09:46.79 8:43.36 4:59.83 2:15.30 2:32.97 5:11.79 4:30.10 7:13.97 5:14.12 7:59.58 10:00.50 5:41.31 5:23.96
217 280 JEANBLANC Jerome L3-E2 1:09:48.44 8:47.35 5:39.58 2:44.55 2:27.66 5:23.85 4:23.82 7:34.13 5:17.50 8:24.96 9:07.15 5:25.17 4:32.72
218 174 BEAUPIN Cyril JOUR 1:10:02.83 7:08.85 4:41.54 2:44.87 2:36.32 4:44.05 6:25.34 6:44.01 5:54.11 9:06.13 9:20.74 5:26.97 5:09.90
219 256 PILOT Pierre VET 1:10:04.19 8:37.20 6:09.08 2:45.47 2:31.43 4:45.56 4:38.52 7:24.33 5:22.58 8:07.27 9:18.58 5:26.73 4:57.44
220 507 LEMOINE Alain L2-E2 1:10:11.79 14:08.17 5:07.54 3:05.07 2:22.67 4:56.42 4:15.20 6:46.57 5:05.29 7:00.37 8:30.55 5:06.03 3:47.91
221 325 SOYEZ Axel JOUR 1:10:15.29 9:28.99 5:26.02 3:11.52 2:24.40 4:59.42 4:22.43 7:14.02 5:55.85 7:50.61 9:15.38 5:43.81 4:22.84
222 505 LEBARON Didier VET 1:10:16.93 11:04.50 5:53.33 2:58.87 2:23.86 4:39.77 4:18.98 7:16.33 5:29.36 7:50.14 9:01.08 5:30.72 3:49.99
223 359 GARGAUD Fabien L3-E3 1:10:19.38 9:20.36 6:19.35 2:48.93 2:32.10 4:55.47 4:28.12 7:24.95 5:19.99 8:08.50 9:15.68 5:28.96 4:16.97
224 432 BRIGNON Cedric L2-E2 1:10:21.10 8:05.04 6:01.60 3:27.76 2:39.49 5:15.52 4:49.70 7:52.81 5:29.20 7:45.19 9:00.37 5:43.27 4:11.15
225 491 DIDIERGEORGE Alain JOUR 1:10:32.37 10:31.65 5:27.37 3:08.60 2:31.84 5:08.85 4:40.64 7:24.38 5:25.45 7:42.11 8:50.10 5:30.61 4:10.77
226 402 WICHERTJES Erik INT 1:10:36.85 8:58.34 5:20.32 3:26.15 2:30.23 4:51.35 4:39.30 7:43.76 5:37.95 8:26.10 9:07.81 5:45.15 4:10.39
227 106 SCHLICK Maximilien JOUR 1:10:44.50 01:00 6:33.61 5:26.62 2:23.33 2:34.73 5:03.20 5:39.41 7:56.52 5:13.66 8:55.94 9:55.00 5:32.01 4:30.47
228 114 CLAUDEL Adrien L2-E2 1:10:53.22 01:00 6:33.58 5:12.98 2:34.35 2:42.83 4:58.09 4:37.16 7:22.53 5:23.43 9:03.44 9:41.15 5:42.62 6:01.06
229 84 THIENPONDT Benoit JOUR 1:10:57.36 01:00 6:36.11 5:01.88 2:43.55 2:42.49 5:16.49 5:12.40 7:13.96 5:24.99 8:15.32 10:53.18 5:32.49 5:04.50
230 255 PILOT Thomas L2-E1 1:11:21.34 9:03.48 6:20.42 2:42.27 2:27.70 5:04.93 4:44.76 7:30.73 5:30.71 8:16.87 9:27.13 5:21.82 4:50.52
231 349 VAUTRAIN Philippe L2-E1 1:11:51.78 10:17.79 5:48.36 2:53.64 2:26.39 4:39.84 5:00.01 7:16.27 5:26.71 8:56.92 9:29.13 5:26.85 4:09.87
232 356 GRUNEWALD Thomas L3-E3 1:11:58.41 8:48.15 6:02.23 2:55.11 2:29.40 4:57.48 4:25.64 7:56.38 5:49.99 8:25.93 9:47.30 5:46.64 4:34.16
233 442 MARION David L2-E2 1:11:58.94 12:11.93 5:34.31 2:53.39 2:30.95 4:54.94 4:57.63 7:34.75 5:33.03 7:43.60 8:43.78 5:25.01 3:55.62
234 479 DUMONT Alain VET 1:12:35.88 01:00 10:21.99 5:57.83 3:09.68 2:28.03 4:59.43 4:50.09 7:40.04 5:40.91 8:09.76 8:50.37 5:38.17 3:49.58
235 342 TOUZELET Frederic L2-E3 1:12:42.08 10:54.17 5:24.10 2:49.45 2:25.70 4:43.27 4:46.93 7:39.30 5:21.04 7:47.37 10:44.80 5:44.99 4:20.96
236 110 LOTTE Simon L2-E2 1:12:46.11 6:57.56 5:03.12 2:44.21 2:39.80 5:17.39 4:56.26 7:36.66 5:30.10 9:38.96 10:54.50 5:54.77 5:32.78
237 327 NADEYNE Jacques JOUR 1:13:05.22 9:46.42 5:52.13 2:59.10 2:34.96 4:55.67 4:42.05 7:48.58 5:39.07 8:19.53 9:45.34 5:46.88 4:55.49
238 344 LAMBINET Geoffrey J125 1:13:08.53 11:33.88 5:31.36 3:12.73 2:40.48 4:47.29 4:28.21 7:21.05 5:29.84 8:40.05 9:16.69 5:31.27 4:35.68
239 292 BERTAUD Florian L3-E2 1:13:09.87 02:00 13:56.73 4:57.00 2:40.69 2:24.06 4:45.74 4:32.28 7:19.36 5:02.04 7:39.23 8:49.92 5:02.80 4:00.02
240 447 SIRE Claude Alain L2-E1 1:13:17.86 10:04.21 6:17.37 3:21.90 2:33.64 5:01.31 4:57.86 7:47.25 5:45.39 8:11.52 9:08.73 5:37.01 4:31.67
241 158 LOUIS Didier L2-E3 1:13:23.76 6:59.72 5:23.34 2:29.40 2:41.38 5:27.27 4:46.47 7:46.12 6:18.80 8:45.78 11:00.23 6:02.00 5:43.25
242 388 TRAUCHESSEC Stephane VET 1:13:29.17 10:04.26 6:26.68 2:56.19 2:34.41 4:54.71 5:27.32 7:40.77 5:43.23 8:39.89 9:11.14 5:34.47 4:16.10
243 534 RIAT Gerard VET 1:13:30.43 16:09.55 5:27.80 3:07.64 2:28.97 4:51.72 4:25.79 6:43.81 5:40.36 7:20.64 8:30.79 5:11.23 3:32.13
244 254 CLAUDE Philippe L2-E1 1:13:36.17 8:22.01 6:00.96 3:00.24 2:43.25 5:13.33 4:44.61 7:42.91 5:41.35 8:25.12 10:21.24 5:53.05 5:28.10
245 253 CLAUDE Christophe VET 1:13:36.80 7:13.44 4:51.52 2:31.91 2:27.63 4:33.65 4:28.38 6:58.52 5:20.99 8:11.89 9:01.49 5:26.29 12:31.09
246 265 DECKER Mario JOUR 1:13:37.01 11:29.55 5:17.00 2:56.09 2:34.84 4:50.83 4:25.08 7:42.99 5:35.90 8:15.21 9:21.80 6:30.53 4:37.19
247 334 GEORGERY Eric JOUR 1:13:43.30 11:10.16 5:54.91 3:12.34 2:33.63 4:59.67 4:54.43 7:34.84 5:34.77 8:19.08 9:14.78 5:38.49 4:36.20
248 44 BOLAND Alain JOUR 1:14:03.18 7:44.76 4:42.26 2:16.76 2:37.74 5:17.54 5:18.52 7:46.98 5:38.82 9:45.86 10:41.88 6:05.32 6:06.74
249 75 PEZZOTTA Laurent L2-E2 1:14:14.37 5:39.41 4:35.78 2:32.23 2:39.30 7:52.03 5:40.37 7:18.85 5:34.30 8:22.14 11:02.45 6:11.56 6:45.95
250 155 FIEGEL Norbert L2-E3 1:14:17.62 03:00 8:31.21 5:07.08 2:00.46 2:40.38 5:42.69 5:19.05 7:20.83 5:14.91 8:07.03 9:31.27 6:02.28 5:40.43
251 187 GRUNENWALD Gregory L3-E3 1:14:30.66 8:29.97 5:25.56 3:13.33 2:37.17 5:23.72 4:41.10 8:25.33 5:28.04 8:51.50 10:50.52 5:45.94 5:18.48
252 331 MICHIELS Christophe L3-E3 1:14:39.08 10:09.56 5:50.41 2:53.13 2:37.23 4:55.41 4:36.48 8:14.64 5:47.20 8:24.79 9:25.43 5:27.15 6:17.65
253 2 ST JEAN Michel VET 1:14:42.27 6:30.27 4:04.53 2:09.66 2:29.51 4:42.41 5:38.69 7:57.51 6:32.90 9:55.24 11:14.97 6:57.77 6:28.81
254 208 COLLIGNON Rodrigue L1-E2 1:15:46.86 08:00 8:59.43 5:05.49 3:06.56 2:35.59 4:37.84 4:37.29 7:03.13 5:14.13 7:51.81 8:57.82 5:05.16 4:32.61
255 389 FORTIN Eric VET 1:15:49.85 01:00 9:48.50 6:26.21 3:16.61 2:33.48 5:11.15 4:36.89 8:44.19 5:56.57 8:26.86 9:16.51 6:11.59 4:21.29
256 383 HOFFSUMMER Fabrice JOUR 1:15:51.49 14:12.37 6:02.06 3:02.16 2:29.77 4:43.10 4:27.60 7:46.90 5:36.15 8:16.43 9:17.56 5:36.90 4:20.49
257 156 EBERHARDT Pierre VET 1:15:52.65 03:00 10:08.95 4:42.12 2:23.16 2:35.07 5:02.09 5:14.42 7:30.64 5:31.18 8:12.53 9:59.09 6:17.68 5:15.72
258 532 RERAT Marc L2-E1 1:15:58.08 15:54.29 6:15.20 3:13.84 2:31.40 4:54.94 4:11.76 7:08.77 5:24.56 7:26.81 9:33.00 5:23.50 4:00.01
259 482 FAVRE Denis L2-E2 1:16:03.71 01:00 11:03.76 6:03.30 3:41.06 2:39.27 5:01.63 5:14.53 7:29.50 5:46.93 7:58.66 9:48.89 6:03.59 4:12.59
260 239 CARVALHO Arnaud VET 1:16:42.51 9:52.38 6:50.16 3:18.94 2:30.48 5:19.90 5:16.67 8:04.43 5:29.01 9:03.32 9:39.75 5:58.32 5:19.15
261 175 DI MARTINO Fabrice L3-E1 1:16:55.75 02:00 7:19.64 5:03.20 3:09.38 2:25.10 5:29.10 4:40.62 7:16.24 5:34.42 9:25.62 11:59.98 6:43.10 5:49.35
262 216 CASANOVA Remy JOUR 1:16:59.76 12:00 5:58.94 4:50.98 2:18.18 2:37.19 4:44.93 4:22.44 7:13.30 6:01.62 7:33.94 9:08.24 5:45.56 4:24.44
263 290 FAIVRE Stephane L2-E3 1:17:44.34 02:00 10:07.02 6:27.12 3:34.64 2:38.67 5:20.11 4:46.64 7:53.73 5:45.99 9:06.78 9:13.27 5:45.75 5:04.62
264 441 CARRAT Ludovic L1-E1 1:17:56.23 14:08.72 6:28.25 3:36.36 2:29.68 4:59.19 4:30.12 7:41.33 5:37.40 8:58.44 9:26.12 5:40.40 4:20.22
265 340 DELSAUT Lionel L2-E2 1:18:14.12 02:00 13:32.12 5:16.02 2:46.97 2:33.93 4:54.09 4:40.64 7:46.03 5:53.64 8:46.26 9:52.02 5:40.92 4:31.48
266 458 DICKELY Charles JOUR 1:18:18.20 12:32.08 7:31.96 3:41.34 2:33.76 5:15.58 4:53.02 7:15.59 5:47.16 8:36.23 9:22.90 6:06.15 4:42.43
267 242 VERNERIE Damien VET 1:18:35.52 01:00 11:19.46 6:24.41 2:50.21 2:34.61 5:11.99 5:05.49 7:55.75 5:49.10 8:48.11 10:14.93 5:36.94 5:44.52
268 299 DURAND Denis VET 1:19:01.56 04:00 10:28.29 6:58.04 2:56.40 2:32.81 5:03.07 4:43.34 7:52.66 5:46.82 8:32.44 9:48.93 5:53.92 4:24.84
269 243 DE TREVILLERS Thierry VET 1:19:08.91 08:00 8:24.55 5:58.45 2:56.37 2:31.83 4:55.53 4:21.70 7:35.57 5:23.63 8:42.13 9:36.01 5:33.97 5:09.17
270 134 METZGER Alain JOUR 1:19:09.63 05:00 7:34.98 5:01.68 2:14.89 2:40.97 5:36.98 5:18.94 7:46.07 5:36.34 10:54.97 10:28.62 5:55.93 4:59.26
271 23 THOUVENIN Fabrice L3-E2 1:19:43.12 5:48.73 4:19.70 2:23.25 2:35.18 4:46.56 5:36.02 6:55.95 5:20.05 8:02.83 14:05.59 6:25.67 13:23.59
272 269 BONNICI Serge L1-E2 1:19:53.46 12:21.81 6:15.36 3:01.90 2:37.07 5:15.64 5:11.13 8:18.27 6:02.76 8:44.03 10:45.60 6:04.13 5:15.76
273 143 JOMINET Jean Manuel L3-E1 1:20:02.26 9:38.05 6:12.86 2:44.26 2:35.31 5:11.12 6:34.74 8:11.55 5:54.63 9:45.35 11:06.21 6:44.70 5:23.48
274 347 MAROT Anthony L3-E2 1:20:10.69 12:44.29 5:13.59 2:54.62 2:37.94 5:56.93 7:14.32 8:17.22 5:43.55 9:33.02 9:37.72 5:58.30 4:19.19
275 133 NICOLAS Jean Yves JOUR 1:20:13.02 05:00 6:48.12 5:13.36 2:33.27 2:51.12 5:59.03 5:29.74 8:28.08 5:57.32 8:57.52 10:30.86 6:21.84 6:02.76
276 277 CALBA Philippe VET 1:20:25.17 13:00 7:31.20 5:24.47 2:56.59 2:23.67 4:38.07 4:36.97 6:58.20 5:11.57 7:54.23 9:08.23 5:27.33 5:14.64
277 404 WOUDA Bertil JOUR 1:20:33.51 03:00 9:24.75 6:27.63 3:09.01 2:28.18 5:30.08 4:55.47 9:49.03 6:04.11 8:59.25 9:57.07 5:57.13 4:51.80
278 139 HOUGNON Philippe JOUR 1:20:37.83 10:00 7:04.35 4:53.95 2:38.73 2:38.37 5:07.10 4:30.94 7:24.76 5:36.63 8:03.89 10:52.56 6:17.36 5:29.19
279 251 FUSS Fabrice JOUR 1:20:39.29 13:00 6:41.63 4:53.51 2:33.01 2:49.13 5:01.13 4:38.99 7:35.67 5:25.21 8:00.92 9:44.26 5:38.87 4:36.96
280 452 ROMER Michael VET 1:20:54.73 12:47.98 6:27.98 3:59.78 2:32.16 5:11.22 5:10.22 8:20.58 6:08.49 9:18.64 10:11.51 6:16.38 4:29.79
281 480 SCHOELCHER Michael L3-E2 1:21:06.85 02:00 12:17.99 6:39.68 3:12.55 2:34.37 5:04.53 7:43.02 7:49.31 5:57.17 8:02.78 9:13.05 6:22.14 4:10.26
282 206 PIERLOT Maxence JOUR 1:21:18.71 07:00 7:58.89 6:09.00 3:06.89 2:42.24 5:05.86 4:52.76 7:13.82 5:32.52 9:06.59 10:22.79 5:52.77 6:14.58
283 339 REMOLEUR Erwan L2-E2 1:21:39.99 02:00 12:28.70 6:17.99 2:56.71 2:40.20 5:20.07 4:53.10 8:23.61 6:07.40 8:53.40 10:24.62 6:05.41 5:08.78
284 323 SENTE Frederic L3-E3 1:21:51.14 9:21.92 5:48.91 3:07.10 2:37.61 5:17.02 5:54.36 8:28.00 6:18.58 11:57.55 10:55.91 6:41.33 5:22.85
285 136 PERRIN Richard VET 1:22:19.73 6:19.37 4:27.96 2:26.83 2:33.61 4:42.57 20:41.30 7:13.64 5:26.38 8:17.98 9:17.21 5:59.28 4:53.60
286 487 VERCRUYSSEN Dirk JOUR 1:22:33.72 08:00 11:17.27 5:38.85 3:18.77 2:31.71 5:08.09 6:53.84 7:10.81 5:37.34 8:09.89 9:08.75 5:42.43 3:55.97
287 140 SCHRUB Jerome JOUR 1:23:09.26 10:00 8:38.91 4:56.16 2:33.77 2:55.39 4:57.62 5:14.89 7:32.54 5:29.06 8:10.77 10:27.89 5:57.17 6:15.09
288 445 TRIPONNEY Mathieu L2-E2 1:23:39.72 01:00 14:51.80 7:55.17 3:18.86 2:37.22 5:14.72 4:32.08 8:15.99 5:59.36 9:19.45 9:52.10 6:05.65 4:37.32
289 468 DRAPIER Jean Pierre JOUR 1:23:53.89 01:00 14:49.85 6:31.93 3:42.16 2:35.77 5:14.13 6:19.35 8:01.82 6:18.73 9:15.36 10:00.23 5:49.80 4:14.76
290 361 CORMIER Jessica FEM 1:24:02.92 15:25.14 6:47.68 3:25.59 2:40.73 4:58.78 5:16.25 8:28.82 5:44.74 8:54.44 10:39.56 6:30.72 5:10.47
291 289 BABEL Lilian L2-E2 1:24:48.80 02:00 11:58.36 7:50.83 3:11.78 2:38.59 5:17.33 4:38.35 8:29.10 6:21.32 9:35.33 10:30.66 6:18.38 5:58.77
292 387 MOUNIER Thierry VET 1:26:41.86 06:00 12:25.09 6:52.35 3:57.22 2:59.59 5:10.61 4:43.79 8:30.65 5:44.76 9:33.03 9:45.76 6:10.08 4:48.93
293 241 JACQUOT Noel VET 1:26:58.94 08:00 15:08.85 5:31.47 3:04.91 2:39.30 4:58.06 4:59.39 8:05.21 5:49.86 8:10.71 9:36.08 5:52.90 5:02.20
294 165 BAUMGARTEN Fabrice JOUR 1:28:11.58 11:00 9:33.98 5:28.89 2:44.88 2:34.56 5:22.49 7:01.46 7:46.21 5:28.57 8:49.39 10:26.94 6:05.31 5:48.90
295 252 BOUDRON Manuel JOUR 1:29:48.40 14:00 7:20.87 5:55.91 3:02.47 2:35.93 5:17.48 5:51.63 8:33.42 5:45.38 8:31.38 11:52.95 5:46.74 5:14.24
296 191 GOTTENOIRE Cyril L1-E2 1:30:19.93 7:40.50 6:13.51 4:30.01 2:32.40 4:42.26 4:19.92 7:23.19 5:20.65 8:27.85 9:45.98 5:33.49 23:50.17
297 159 KRAJEWSKI Sandy JOUR 1:30:27.47 02:00 9:39.95 6:33.36 2:01.12 2:47.00 8:34.71 5:21.93 8:52.85 6:17.48 11:59.78 12:02.85 7:34.92 6:41.52
298 149 MENGIN Francois JOUR 1:30:31.82 24:00:0 6:48.86 4:55.69 2:00.63 2:28.11 4:49.75 4:22.05 7:02.73 5:08.73 8:18.60 9:25.17 5:57.35 5:14.15
299 405 GRAAFF Wouter INT 1:32:12.72 27:00:0 11:03.49 4:49.03 2:29.36 2:16.49 4:27.77 3:58.29 6:47.44 4:56.61 7:27.52 8:13.02 4:57.74 3:45.96
300 123 SAVOURET Remi L2-E1 1:32:18.40 20:00 7:02.38 4:58.21 3:12.27 2:45.47 5:11.67 5:03.29 7:43.20 5:32.65 8:12.73 10:49.66 5:39.70 6:07.17
301 162 BOURA Fabrice JOUR 1:32:56.55 23:00 6:42.44 5:26.55 2:53.13 2:38.47 5:20.86 5:09.95 7:35.56 5:32.40 8:10.78 9:14.63 6:05.32 5:06.46
302 348 LAURENT Marc L3-E2 1:34:01.07 15:00 10:45.12 6:14.89 3:23.91 2:47.76 5:18.15 5:24.32 7:56.17 6:06.44 9:16.95 10:32.43 6:11.82 5:03.11
303 469 GUGLIELMI Michel VET 1:34:40.19 18:00 12:51.67 6:13.53 4:33.06 2:36.14 5:03.42 5:00.67 7:24.21 5:27.17 7:57.98 9:22.44 5:43.28 4:26.62
304 533 RERAT Jean-Denis VET 1:35:08.59 14:00 17:23.81 6:39.65 3:23.08 2:34.10 5:16.04 5:41.29 7:22.87 5:41.01 7:51.46 9:29.72 5:54.56 3:51.00
305 481 FAVRE Pascal L2-E3 1:35:09.65 15:00 13:53.13 5:05.23 3:49.24 2:38.29 4:58.85 7:53.59 7:56.59 5:58.43 7:51.73 9:46.06 5:57.73 4:20.78
306 345 VALLERAND Daniel VET 1:35:13.10 13:00 11:15.32 7:16.94 3:40.50 2:55.92 5:50.15 5:38.71 9:13.61 6:12.27 8:40.01 10:23.84 6:18.94 4:46.89
307 472 FERRY Olivier JOUR 1:35:30.27 13:00 15:56.53 8:16.13 3:27.68 2:46.47 5:30.61 5:24.35 8:07.84 5:47.09 7:55.67 9:13.90 5:44.97 4:19.03
308 126 PICAUT Alban JOUR 1:35:41.23 16:00 13:36.32 5:20.06 2:33.08 2:35.54 5:31.49 4:51.94 7:54.15 5:56.50 8:24.75 10:47.57 6:16.15 5:53.68
309 121 BERTRAND Gilles VET 1:36:29.97 18:00 6:48.44 5:20.25 3:06.67 2:38.10 5:17.53 8:47.78 8:31.24 5:57.49 8:43.58 11:04.91 6:49.89 5:24.09
310 531 SCHORDERET St?ve L2-E2 1:37:22.56 19:00 15:25.66 5:47.89 3:29.84 2:33.28 5:10.50 4:42.93 7:29.56 5:50.17 7:52.31 10:06.29 5:49.96 4:04.17
311 285 FRANCOIS Regis L1-E3 1:37:26.30 40:00:0 6:13.03 4:24.48 2:23.57 2:17.79 4:12.07 3:43.85 6:25.92 4:44.23 6:45.28 7:49.63 4:44.98 3:41.47
312 157 GARTNER Pascal VET 1:37:41.70 13:00 16:41.86 6:36.86 2:58.83 2:36.50 5:20.63 6:48.30 7:32.53 5:33.82 8:24.78 10:29.96 6:14.67 5:22.96
313 147 FROMENT Stephane VET 1:38:13.50 24:00:0 9:02.87 5:33.56 2:15.16 2:37.27 5:27.16 5:05.26 7:56.33 5:49.59 8:55.23 10:15.19 5:58.34 5:17.54
314 129 RISSE Nicolas JOUR 1:39:41.01 22:00 7:07.32 5:01.69 2:33.66 2:37.54 5:07.21 4:51.68 8:13.86 5:46.12 12:15.77 11:52.30 6:50.34 5:23.52
315 179 LECERF Frederic JOUR 1:41:12.64 23:00 8:47.55 5:59.22 3:12.31 2:50.20 5:31.33 5:12.59 7:57.23 5:44.46 9:42.73 11:06.71 6:17.42 5:50.89
316 535 RIAT Delphine FEM 1:43:14.06 14:00 27:55.15 7:07.95 3:43.61 2:36.78 5:22.20 4:53.53 6:53.61 5:17.35 7:34.35 8:18.29 5:42.25 3:48.99
317 288 SCHIRMER Jeremy L2-E1 1:44:45.34 40:00:0 7:37.74 5:44.36 3:00.08 2:23.00 4:22.11 4:02.54 7:00.83 5:02.43 7:40.39 8:39.36 5:04.08 4:08.42
318 321 ROULOT Fabien L3-E1 1:45:06.88 23:00 12:24.17 6:20.86 3:59.05 2:42.11 5:18.05 7:06.57 7:56.69 5:42.66 9:03.80 10:18.83 6:14.14 4:59.95
319 161 BOURA Denis JOUR 1:45:26.84 23:00 8:57.25 6:19.80 4:35.96 2:51.59 6:05.34 6:01.41 8:15.79 6:24.88 9:34.64 11:03.62 6:14.74 6:01.82
320 238 BERTHOUX Daniel VET 1:46:56.63 24:00:0 17:20.43 7:12.41 3:19.52 2:30.30 5:00.51 5:29.49 7:27.66 5:31.34 8:29.29 9:36.96 5:43.94 5:14.78
321 115 THIRION Yan JOUR 1:47:09.15 35:00:0 6:43.60 5:40.16 2:08.07 2:38.20 4:58.17 4:55.52 7:13.41 5:27.33 9:21.71 10:58.47 5:47.95 6:16.56
322 116 PUYMEGE Jerome JOUR 1:47:58.14 35:00:0 7:14.90 5:38.42 2:17.59 2:48.57 5:38.78 4:42.32 8:27.59 5:27.22 8:56.66 10:33.31 5:43.37 5:29.41
323 410 PRONK Jerven JOUR 1:51:48.73 30:00:0 13:16.40 6:20.78 3:17.93 2:35.89 5:25.56 5:21.11 8:45.38 6:11.67 10:04.86 10:18.73 5:56.33 4:14.09
324 224 SCHERER Jerome JOUR 1:57:39.65 30:00:0 13:24.24 8:01.40 3:02.64 2:38.81 6:05.42 5:17.74 9:42.34 6:04.50 9:06.62 11:52.35 6:24.63 5:58.96
325 103 KLEIN Baptiste L2-E1 1:57:56.88 52:00:0 6:38.07 4:46.05 2:21.28 2:31.74 4:58.47 4:24.41 7:16.36 5:20.14 8:04.56 9:05.25 5:26.12 5:04.43
326 371 LORENZINI Maxime L1-E1 1:58:32.88 38:00:0 9:43.27 7:29.86 3:24.52 2:39.89 5:43.00 5:14.86 8:54.31 6:05.45 9:26.01 10:26.17 6:27.85 4:57.69
327 373 MOREAUX Franck L3-E2 1:59:03.11 30:00:0 14:32.07 7:27.33 3:47.22 2:51.54 5:31.21 5:46.97 8:55.58 6:26.35 9:45.53 11:23.85 6:35.80 5:59.66
328 178 KOSTREZEWA Philippe JOUR 1:59:51.72 44:00:0 9:15.61 6:01.62 3:09.09 2:43.21 5:14.47 5:18.95 8:03.05 5:34.14 8:34.74 9:49.08 5:49.87 6:17.89
329 494 TIVAN Josselin L3-E1 2:03:06.48 56:00:0 11:35.46 4:53.89 2:52.04 2:18.82 4:21.45 4:04.95 6:58.33 4:59.96 7:47.89 8:35.66 4:58.87 3:39.16
330 264 COLLEAU Claude JOUR 2:04:06.87 42:00:0 15:16.56 6:01.81 2:55.73 2:41.08 5:09.01 5:43.56 7:38.75 5:51.99 9:09.20 10:35.58 6:13.56 4:50.04
331 358 PANDOLFI Bertrand L3-E1 2:07:52.83 46:00:0 10:53.44 7:24.29 3:56.26 2:45.07 5:13.22 5:11.17 8:23.57 5:44.36 10:35.34 10:08.40 6:23.42 5:14.29
332 203 VALOTI Eric JOUR 2:08:28.12 40:00:0 11:27.75 8:21.62 3:47.27 3:01.07 6:22.06 5:29.25 8:36.91 6:03.61 9:36.81 12:28.05 6:47.66 6:26.06
333 177 DUPAYS Guillaume L3-E3 2:08:55.76 44:00:0 14:37.28 5:41.18 2:49.17 2:41.37 5:31.87 6:14.38 8:26.02 5:46.60 9:24.97 11:51.82 6:22.96 5:28.14
334 326 VANDERHEYDEN Philippe L3-E2 2:09:07.40 50:00:0 13:07.31 6:05.00 3:34.02 2:34.66 4:46.30 4:44.67 7:55.80 5:38.81 8:29.78 9:44.02 6:51.91 5:35.12
335 298 MICHAS Patrice JOUR 2:14:51.99 48:00:0 19:38.40 6:10.41 3:23.09 2:29.13 5:26.99 4:44.70 8:14.78 6:01.53 9:32.59 10:01.58 6:01.70 5:07.09
336 492 PATREGNANI Rodolphe VET 2:18:23.34 58:00:0 19:47.44 5:03.53 3:30.64 2:28.49 5:54.54 4:40.08 7:19.85 5:22.59 7:22.47 9:28.03 5:40.58 3:45.10
337 119 COLLIGNON Franck VET 2:26:49.06 01:17:0 6:39.09 4:57.22 5:29.83 2:26.64 4:41.43 4:50.91 6:59.23 5:15.37 8:30.81 9:33.86 5:57.54 4:27.13
338 448 ARNOULT Patrick VET 2:27:12.13 01:22:0 7:17.33 4:45.12 2:58.58 2:22.11 4:28.25 4:14.98 7:20.42 5:15.25 7:44.88 8:49.32 5:41.90 4:13.99
339 180 GREFF Gilles JOUR 2:34:19.31 01:14:0 8:52.46 6:18.61 3:11.77 2:39.84 5:04.68 5:18.86 8:14.52 5:34.19 9:35.09 13:25.72 6:14.64 5:48.93
340 416 FERRARI Pierre JOUR 2:35:46.69 52:00:0 21:22.31 10:31.15 4:19.55 3:00.14 6:25.47 6:06.79 9:57.59 6:58.52 10:04.78 12:33.34 6:41.25 5:45.80
341 246 BIEBER Alexandre JOUR 2:37:36.80 01:26:0 8:46.64 5:34.01 3:05.14 2:40.90 4:52.75 4:43.22 7:15.42 5:27.59 8:49.29 9:37.76 5:46.43 4:57.65
342 135 LEONARD Jean Luc JOUR 2:38:43.43 01:16:0 11:02.41 6:40.22 3:37.80 2:58.04 5:46.54 5:48.20 8:17.68 5:59.44 9:22.36 10:58.51 6:28.94 5:43.29
343 338 LIGERON William VET 2:40:29.06 46:00:0 38:59.56 7:08.77 3:49.88 2:54.51 6:10.96 6:07.55 9:35.48 6:52.82 10:11.91 11:08.81 6:39.96 4:48.85
344 450 VINCENT Pascal VET 2:40:52.53 01:21:0 14:34.32 5:28.02 3:21.00 2:33.09 4:54.85 5:21.79 9:49.45 6:07.09 8:09.80 9:34.15 5:47.27 4:11.70
345 201 LUTHRINGER Marc JOUR 2:57:47.88 01:24:0 18:22.48 6:58.49 3:08.91 2:38.96 5:14.59 7:06.13 10:33.86 6:10.62 9:14.65 10:46.33 6:49.80 6:43.06
346 372 SCHMITT Pascal VET 3:02:29.16 01:12:0 27:54.94 8:23.68 4:41.53 3:00.78 6:06.15 9:27.41 10:12.81 6:28.17 10:12.11 12:09.98 6:51.36 5:00.24
347 330 NAGY Etienne VET 3:03:41.69 01:22:0 23:28.41 7:11.34 4:07.23 2:44.08 5:43.38 5:15.63 8:45.63 6:21.08 13:56.01 11:38.95 6:27.98 6:01.97
348 245 LAURENZIO Bruno JOUR 3:06:46.52 01:26:0 26:54.94 6:40.28 4:12.24 2:57.79 5:27.37 5:18.33 9:08.35 5:35.25 9:37.29 11:00.73 6:12.83 7:41.12
349 166 POINSOT Jean Luc L3-E3 3:06:59.70 01:48:0 9:27.66 5:56.45 4:31.80 2:41.45 5:11.48 4:49.22 7:51.86 5:41.95 9:05.54 11:38.61 6:11.95 5:51.73
350 471 LAMBOLEZ Patrick JOUR 3:12:38.83 01:29:0 31:08.54 6:50.25 4:09.97 3:05.49 6:23.23 5:49.05 9:05.04 6:38.42 9:16.10 10:02.05 5:57.23 5:13.46
351 154 REMY Franck JOUR 3:14:18.46 01:40:0 21:51.08 5:28.16 3:03.21 2:49.13 5:07.79 11:34.47 7:43.96 5:48.67 8:34.75 10:20.69 6:52.12 5:04.43
352 132 PLUCINSKI Alain L3-E1 3:19:00.04 01:47:0 13:16.22 10:45.38 5:25.79 2:47.80 5:51.29 5:58.86 8:21.47 6:06.33 10:19.06 10:52.82 6:38.04 5:36.98
353 176 MARTIN Samuel JOUR 3:23:15.31 01:32:0 33:24.33 8:21.06 4:31.69 2:51.90 6:12.87 5:18.61 8:38.19 6:08.61 9:42.40 12:24.27 6:55.53 6:45.85
354 150 AUBRY Florent JOUR 3:24:53.93 01:57:0 8:51.82 10:49.60 4:36.22 2:52.14 5:44.63 6:49.19 8:19.77 6:12.41 10:20.75 10:45.54 6:29.14 6:02.72
355 355 JAUX Thierry JOUR 3:31:09.45 02:21:0 8:45.51 4:58.28 2:52.47 2:26.87 4:45.89 4:25.63 7:32.30 5:50.13 8:25.02 9:26.56 5:40.20 5:00.59
356 258 VIGNY Jean Michel VET 3:36:40.08 01:43:0 23:34.25 9:52.89 4:18.25 3:14.12 6:51.07 6:30.21 10:25.44 7:17.19 12:38.12 14:21.74 7:12.84 7:23.96
357 218 COUTURIER Kevin JOUR 3:42:27.46 02:21:0 11:04.66 6:34.75 3:03.14 2:46.24 5:12.87 5:23.87 7:47.91 5:53.16 10:39.03 10:40.22 6:25.13 5:56.48
358 354 EBERHARDT Julien L3-E2 3:57:21.08 02:23:0 14:23.85 5:45.94 4:32.04 2:34.93 5:20.98 8:31.17 9:09.80 6:21.10 10:55.04 11:15.60 7:42.67 7:47.96
359 221 LAHAYE Pierre J125 4:12:57.42 02:20:0 28:56.65 7:52.15 4:33.06 2:56.78 6:01.15 6:16.97 8:55.30 6:46.80 10:27.66 14:26.53 7:36.71 8:07.66
360 414 VERBEYST Olivier JOUR 4:14:04.48 02:57:0 9:30.06 5:46.16 3:04.50 2:29.79 5:05.07 5:50.51 8:17.88 5:51.10 8:48.73 10:40.81 6:25.53 5:14.34
361 220 LAHAYE Pascal VET 4:14:23.45 02:21:0 31:55.72 8:00.04 3:59.08 2:54.30 5:51.64 6:36.46 8:46.28 6:07.77 10:49.00 13:12.73 7:43.63 7:26.80
362 353 EBERHARDT Clement JOUR 4:23:39.46 02:21:0 28:24.68 7:36.09 4:19.36 3:12.99 6:53.31 12:10.44 9:54.36 7:01.11 11:08.94 15:47.61 8:11.73 7:58.84
363 413 MICHEL Vincent L3-E2 4:30:43.24 02:57:0 13:55.79 5:39.16 4:02.16 2:35.84 5:09.88 7:01.39 9:08.97 6:27.82 13:39.13 11:55.19 6:44.19 7:23.72
504 CHEVAL Jacques L3-E1 Abandon 52:50.43 7:22.66 5:32.41 7:49.20 9:29.47 5:51.98 4:27.63
357 HARTER Julien L3-E2 Abandon 46:00:0 22:59.98 7:18.01 3:30.22 2:39.23 6:37.88 5:01.45
502 TARAL Stephane L3-E2 Abandon 47:41.87 9:16.45 6:41.10 9:33.85 10:32.70 6:40.20 4:42.42
213 PIREZ Henri L1-E2 Abandon 36:00:0 16:51.24 5:05.58 2:38.49 2:31.44 4:49.77 5:55.24 7:21.72 5:13.26 9:28.51 Abandon
438 DUCHESNE Guy VET Abandon 57:00:0 15:14.40 15:45.68 10:30.32
408 DE ROO Herwin JOUR Abandon 20:00 14:41.19 7:49.38 3:17.98 2:39.27 5:18.36 9:45.52 8:43.33 6:06.32 8:54.72 9:50.55 5:58.45
233 PARENT Herve VET Abandon 44:00:0 12:43.21 8:26.41 4:01.82 2:33.43 5:49.00 9:48.46 5:35.42 10:51.62
195 ANCEMENT Gerard JOUR Abandon 01:15:0 13:42.79 7:37.47 3:30.79 2:53.84 5:32.95
365 LEFORT J.Dominique JOUR Abandon 1:13:38.33 9:55.95 7:14.40 18:24.79
205 CLAUDE Pierre L1-E3 Abandon 42:00:0 9:23.14 6:31.38 3:05.74 2:36.83 5:04.46 5:01.10 7:49.46 5:42.56 8:24.23 9:32.46 5:22.58
539 BAGGIO Fabian VET Abandon 01:24:0 34:31.50
151 FIZELERT Sebastien JOUR Abandon 01:34:0 15:38.65 11:18.34
366 GIE Jean Pierre L2-E2 Abandon 01:00:0 12:54.57 4:49.87 4:36.55 6:56.73 5:20.55 7:59.88 8:38.47 5:37.05 4:04.57
374 VAN PEVENAEYGE Nicolas JOUR Abandon 43:00:0 31:27.30 8:20.57 5:57.80 9:53.59 11:14.65 6:27.63 5:35.45
375 SUBE Frederic VET Abandon 56:00:0 19:36.79 8:22.78 6:00.34 9:14.12 11:38.16 7:35.91 5:53.20
368 VANHOUTTE Arnaud VET Abandon 58:00:0 12:53.96 5:10.65 4:41.80 8:01.33 5:51.81 9:20.74 9:51.01 6:16.83 4:51.36
503 SAVE Jean Sebastien L3-E2 Abandon 36:34.93 12:28.91 6:10.92 10:33.72 11:24.43 8:01.43 5:23.80
279 LAURENT Jerome L3-E3 Abandon 25:00:0 16:32.04 8:49.75 5:57.28 11:02.18 10:43.43 6:42.85 5:03.79
412 PIERREE Marc JOUR Abandon 52:06.00 8:42.10 7:31.22
235 RATTEZ Thomas L3-E3 Abandon 20:00 13:25.72 6:42.75 3:03.06 2:53.65 5:19.82 5:33.17 11:29.85
30 BOISSET Laurence FEM Abandon 31:49.82 10:17.42 7:34.22 9:29.19 10:59.60
271 KILIBARDA Nebojsa L2-E1 Abandon 9:57.49 6:07.63 2:45.83 3:44.44 5:05.19 4:47.52 7:57.69 5:45.30 9:13.20 10:16.21 5:46.48
9 MARSAUX Didier JOUR Abandon 7:02.62 4:58.73 2:30.59 2:47.60 5:36.07 5:15.69 9:28.17 6:41.96 11:53.29 8:13.86 9:56.34
401 WICHERTJES Christian INT Abandon 17:38.15 2:46.05 2:45.71 5:11.08 4:47.10 8:14.53 6:37.50 8:37.60 9:28.83 5:44.03 4:12.08
272 BROHM Christian L2-E2 Abandon 10:00 10:14.25 6:09.93 2:59.72 2:33.48 5:07.60 4:38.63 7:34.42 5:36.38 7:32.52 9:56.62 4:57.62
384 BRUTOUT Bernard JOUR Abandon 16:00 15:24.39 8:42.20 6:25.02 9:20.26 10:59.13 6:11.09 4:58.02
183 RAPIN Bruno JOUR Abandon 15:00 7:38.49 5:01.17 2:38.20 2:33.34 4:50.86 6:07.27 7:28.34 8:31.18 9:57.37 6:19.81 5:01.41
227 KREBS Renaud VET Abandon 51:26.08 10:47.36 6:48.67 12:40.03
400 VANDERLAAN Johan INT Abandon 27:00:0 12:09.89 5:45.86 7:40.39 5:45.50 8:43.42 9:11.14 5:33.19
202 PARENT Yannick JOUR Abandon 59:00:0 12:15.45 7:07.80 3:34.44 Abandon
484 CHEMARIN Gerard JOUR Abandon 52:26.91 10:01.62 5:59.84 13:47.95
498 STEINHOFF Alain L1-E3 Abandon 23:00 22:43.99 7:09.86 5:52.52 7:26.18 10:01.11 5:33.41 4:07.29
153 JEANNEQUIN Alexandre L3-E1 Abandon 01:00:0 9:07.95 4:35.62 2:11.87 2:33.37 4:52.76 4:27.39
415 BERNIER Olivier L3-E3 Abandon 1:07:40.57
160 TEIXEIRA GOUVEA Antonio JOUR Abandon 36:00:0 14:17.83 6:41.46 3:02.90 3:08.30 6:37.18 11:04.20 10:12.42 6:19.53 9:29.57 12:37.76 6:53.28
376 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel VET Abandon 01:27:0 14:28.64 6:17.31 3:55.43 3:02.46 7:23.20 5:28.09
314 TORRES Philippe VET Abandon 01:35:0 32:58.63 10:16.00 6:00.06 10:23.65 16:50.07 6:39.08 8:25.24
434 ROUBAUD Thibault JOUR Abandon 01:32:0 44:19.84 8:42.87 10:52.56 6:49.51 10:39.42 13:07.38 7:30.55 7:05.67
486 VANNEUVILLE Ines JOUR Abandon 01:50:0 32:18.64 11:39.17 4:21.88 2:43.93 6:10.56 6:45.22 9:50.52 6:35.87 16:15.62 10:40.27 4:29.36
230 MOREAU Regis JOUR Abandon 02:12:0 13:35.18 15:46.92 4:05.41 2:53.78 5:46.68 6:15.69 8:28.20 6:52.35 9:43.68 12:09.13 8:00.18 Abandon
228 KREBS Michel VET Abandon 02:11:0 1:23:10.70 4:18.06 2:46.61 6:16.94 11:35.30 8:46.20 6:06.38 10:53.15 12:36.74 7:21.12 6:51.25
259 SOLDAT Dany VET 01:35:0
418 FEID Philippe JOUR Disqualifi 45:00:0
443 SOCIE Kevin L2-E2 Disqualifi 02:00 6:43.80 4:51.00 2:58.86 2:21.57 4:44.24 4:16.64 7:21.83 5:11.48 7:33.13 8:18.69 5:05.89 3:51.54
145 GUIOT Bruno JOUR Disqualifi 7:03.00 5:00.09 2:18.19 2:26.15 5:11.08 4:21.15 7:32.65 5:29.30 8:31.82 10:14.17 5:42.05 4:54.34
207 COLLIGNON Denis L3-E3 Disqualifi 7:46.94 5:57.48 2:56.85 2:34.37 4:50.29 4:40.54 7:25.58 5:28.38 8:41.93 10:04.37 5:46.21 5:11.00
111 CANARD Herve JOUR Disqualifi 7:36.32 5:20.06 2:31.81 2:36.70 5:41.22 4:41.25 7:29.32 5:17.40 9:08.28 10:12.27 6:12.81 6:49.19
229 BOUTROY Xavier L3-E3 Disqualifi 10:00 7:42.12 5:02.94 2:53.99 2:34.08 4:48.69 4:39.58 7:17.51 5:25.00 8:00.15 9:01.14 5:29.88 4:47.23
333 FRANCOIS Didier JOUR Disqualifi 02:00 12:52.63 7:54.15 3:18.25 2:38.74 5:19.66 5:16.15 8:06.44 6:02.92 9:04.04 10:23.35 5:57.59 4:38.90
411 LEBON Patrick JOUR Disqualifi 18:00 21:35.64 8:17.21 3:38.34 2:33.28 5:25.57 5:52.16 7:42.20 5:47.75 9:42.50 11:45.78 7:09.94 5:56.37
249 GARCIA Gerald JOUR Disqualifi 54:00:0 19:43.37 6:59.24 2:54.26 2:49.37 5:35.56 4:49.31 7:55.50 5:32.58 8:16.28 9:30.11 5:53.02 6:22.80
488 DE ZITTER Geert JOUR Abandon 01:50:0 25:29.76 11:42.21 4:14.16 2:31.04 9:50.84 9:44.50 Abandon 5:57.67 4:32.30
467 BOURDEAUD'HUI Frederic L3-E1 Abandon 01:58:0 53:10.06 5:05.75 3:15.92 2:36.59
493 TIVAN Jerome L3-E2 Abandon 01:17:0 18:15.38 5:29.78 8:11.15 8:00.38 10:32.82 5:43.58 4:04.20
248 POTIN Emmanuel JOUR Abandon 01:49:0 21:56.89 6:07.24 5:18.21
419 CHILES Rodolphe JOUR Abandon 02:14:0 2:46.23 5:38.18 Abandon
120 WASSERMANN Luc VET Abandon 01:17:0 6:25.87 4:46.98 2:59.92 2:21.03 4:31.13 4:52.71 6:53.68 5:32.46 10:18.38 12:42.86 6:15.32
20 OLLIER Guillaume JOUR Abandon 01:05:0 11:43.50 7:28.40 3:02.86 2:56.79 5:58.06 5:23.84 8:26.15 6:01.04 13:43.61 6:57.98 9:27.13
367 VANHOUTTE Guillaume J125 Abandon 58:00:0 31:20.48 5:39.57 5:02.91 8:44.75 5:42.93 12:53.71 10:49.37 6:06.39 5:11.98
496 PATREGNANI Kevin J125 Abandon 01:17:0 30:20.82 5:05.45 8:09.99 5:33.98 10:16.50 9:05.94 5:29.87
247 POTIN Sebastien JOUR Abandon 01:49:0 29:24.29 9:23.90 8:25.52
417 TROMBINI Philippe JOUR Abandon 01:56:0 17:26.88 2:25.01 5:05.03 5:50.77 8:14.88 3:52.36
495 TIVAN Maxence J125 Abandon 01:17:0 30:55.13 6:58.93 13:00.28 9:10.70 11:05.58 6:25.12 4:43.96
200 MELOT Gilles JOUR Abandon 01:11:0 15:46.00 8:14.96 4:11.38 3:01.24 6:37.90 5:55.02 9:16.62 6:38.61 10:06.75 12:23.16 7:09.75 Abandon
508 ALBIEZ Stefan JOUR Abandon 01:23:0 39:16.90 8:46.81 6:21.83 8:33.40 10:07.41 5:59.99 4:19.84
167 POINSOT Anne Laure FEM Abandon 01:33:0 10:32.91 9:42.46 6:46.15 11:47.34 17:10.80 10:19.14 9:26.71
428 KREBS Nicolas JOUR Abandon 01:43:0 29:10.60 14:11.01 7:23.98 11:06.26 13:20.59
26 CARETTE Marina FEM Abandon 01:12:0 22:34.26 12:49.47 4:27.15 3:10.61 10:13.50 12:02.49 9:41.21 7:07.87 11:29.79 7:35.55 8:01.30
250 BLASIUS David JOUR Disqualifi 54:00:0 21:11.33 6:45.69 3:00.67 2:43.97 5:27.46 4:58.76 9:17.58 6:01.80 9:50.44 10:53.48 6:21.20 5:35.01
283 ZINK Alexandre L3-E2 Abandon Abandon
226 FLEURANCE Gerard VET Abandon 18:33.08
552 GINIER Yann INT Abandon 6:53.50 4:11.94 2:16.62 2:12.18 4:20.07
148 L'HOTE Laurent JOUR Abandon 22:32.66
278 GEORGE Laurent L3-E3 Abandon 11:00 12:04.92
240 VIARDOT Thierry JOUR Abandon 5:35.09 4:30.38 2:20.11 2:23.31 4:18.80 4:02.20
59 HOUSEN Barth VET Abandon 6:08.44 4:12.52 2:15.03 2:27.92 4:37.15 4:19.88
43 BERLINGIERE Pascal JOUR Abandon 4:40.76 3:39.72 1:54.51 2:16.51 3:56.84 3:38.31 6:02.31
232 JARRY Francois VET Abandon 26:11.08
105 SCHLICK Julien JOUR Abandon 01:00 6:50.00 4:20.27 2:45.61 2:39.24 4:35.31 4:21.59
318 LHERITIER Julien L3-E1 Abandon 7:49.06 4:44.17 2:28.29 2:28.58 4:44.88 4:23.91
312 TRANCHARD Romain JOUR Abandon 03:00 6:02.79 4:52.18 2:30.88 2:20.17 4:28.94 4:14.22
22 ALCARAZ Willam VET Abandon 01:00 7:30.08 4:55.20 2:30.90 2:38.88 5:08.83 5:25.24
122 BOURCY Damien L2-E1 Abandon 15:00 10:50.50 5:25.28
538 EICHMANN Peter VET Abandon 6:19.07 4:51.83 6:36.13 7:30.00 5:02.87 3:20.91
446 FAIVRE Nicolas L2-E2 Abandon 12:02.94 6:08.50 3:25.46 2:34.85 5:06.64 4:40.63
530 LOVIS Didier L2-E2 Abandon 12:30.20 5:05.15
544 RUCH Charles L2-E2 Abandon 6:04.96 4:39.92 6:36.43
435 ROUBAUD Gerard JOUR Abandon Abandon
459 OBSER Laurent JOUR Abandon 35:00:0 Abandon
92 ADAM Jerome L1-E2 Abandon 4:51.45
171 APPEL Olivier JOUR Abandon 5:36.61
17 ROULAND Max VET Abandon 6:39.37
303 KOECHLIN Xavier VET Abandon 7:03.12
425 COLIN Vincent L2-E2 Abandon 7:55.16
27 LE RU Gildas L2 Abandon 8:11.25
449 LIBBRECHT Franck VET Abandon 9:32.30
54 DAMIAENS Dirk JOUR Abandon 6:04.97 3:57.23
63 BAYSSE Melissa FEM Abandon 5:54.88 4:22.84
55 HENSEN Arno JOUR Abandon 6:13.86 4:08.06
284 JEANNIARD Cyril L2-E2 Abandon 10:55.71
72 PEZZOTTA Jimmy J125 Abandon 4:55.34 3:50.12 2:03.82 2:19.72 Abandon
456 ROECKEL Gilles JOUR Abandon 14:36.64
543 RUCH Herv L2-E1 Abandon 6:17.28 4:34.98 7:12.59 7:44.30 4:57.94 3:22.54
451 FISCHER Joerg VET Abandon 12:23.74 6:37.51 3:15.39 2:27.99 5:00.97 4:42.76
231 PERROUD Yvan L3-E2 Abandon 13:00 7:29.50 5:16.56 2:44.21 2:25.07 4:35.54
113 CHILLET Christophe JOUR Abandon 38:00:0 7:14.32 5:54.91
11 FOURNIER Patrice VET Abandon 8:37.14 4:12.12 2:15.61 2:35.42 4:41.68 7:35.96 8:01.66 5:53.38 8:54.23
124 VAROQUI Xavier JOUR Abandon 37:00:0 17:47.00 Abandon
100 LETOURNEAU Martin L1-E1 Abandon 5:56.49 4:20.93 2:09.71 2:22.49 4:17.20 4:40.07 6:18.54 4:43.40 7:15.84 8:36.02 4:55.73
184 CONREAUX Jerome JOUR Abandon 5:32.54 5:12.33 2:06.16 2:28.04 4:37.00 3:53.11 6:49.48 4:52.45 7:21.07 8:49.06 5:14.63
296 CLAPIS Olivier L2-E2 Abandon 02:00 11:45.07 6:14.34 2:45.72 2:33.51 5:15.41 4:27.72 7:22.86 5:21.55 9:11.14
509 PRAUSSE Matthias INT Abandon 02:00 14:34.79 5:26.26 2:59.11 2:27.45 4:58.11 4:36.30 7:18.93 5:23.32 7:50.65
475 BULLY Thomas J125 Abandon 13:08.65 5:34.62 3:13.02 2:32.35 4:36.89 4:34.51 7:28.14 5:39.26 7:48.00 Abandon 3:54.05
138 PELTIER Cedric J125 Abandon 6:40.71 4:51.82 2:23.71 2:36.61 5:36.54 6:51.79 7:14.75 5:06.31 8:08.68 Abandon 5:32.98 5:54.23
436 CROUZIER Thierry JOUR Abandon Abandon 10:56.26 7:35.19 12:09.15 14:10.26 7:41.65 8:27.24
142 SOURIS Julien L3-E2 Abandon 01:00 7:21.83 4:57.06 2:29.00 2:33.57 5:11.45 4:38.10 7:31.25 6:01.20 8:12.02 Abandon 6:07.84 6:11.12
328 WESOLOWSKI Didier L3-E2 Abandon 40:00:0 14:42.12 7:57.47
211 MAGINOT Sylvain L2-E1 Abandon 16:00 8:48.33 7:35.07 7:01.54 5:06.80 7:46.53 12:24.07
53 VAN HOYE JOUR Abandon 18:00 8:10.57 6:21.75 8:16.09 7:21.82 10:43.60 7:30.20
204 KLEINE Bruno L1-E2 Abandon 23:00 5:52.12 5:02.60 2:40.01 2:23.93 4:25.57 4:21.36 7:08.21 5:01.75 7:38.58
478 MATURIN David L2-E2 Abandon 15:00 15:23.69 5:56.08 3:15.52 2:28.62 4:41.83 4:16.70
194 GUILLET Mike JOUR Abandon 8:09.07 7:27.25 5:37.62 8:49.02 10:26.65 6:09.23 4:13.57
281 RICAN Christophe L3-E1 Abandon 24:00:0 11:44.93
310 DIDIER Raynald L1-E1 Abandon 7:01.58 4:30.88 2:33.42 2:21.47 4:22.68 4:02.85 6:30.88 4:52.35
542 SUNIER Laurent L2-E2 Abandon 7:08.06 5:13.02 7:09.52 8:31.67 5:18.02 3:45.26
169 KIPPER Marc JOUR Abandon 7:17.91 5:10.38 7:56.70 9:26.47 5:34.40 4:27.95
217 AUGUSTIN Lionel L2-E3 Abandon 5:40.65 4:30.49 2:18.98 2:25.68 4:32.83 3:57.30 6:43.87 4:53.02 7:17.08
99 DINANT Maxime L2-E1 Abandon 6:15.51 4:17.01 2:06.44 2:29.95 4:28.07 3:53.54 6:36.03 4:51.76 8:20.28
549 SCHUMANN Peter INT Abandon 8:21.29 4:19.91 2:32.48 2:28.27 4:05.98 4:16.17 6:08.65 4:41.47 6:53.41 Abandon
433 POIROT Sebastien JOUR Abandon 28:00:0 9:16.57 7:01.79
199 MELOT Maxence L3-E1 Abandon 6:23.67 5:38.67 2:25.16 2:25.53 4:38.86 4:17.89 6:41.21 5:01.89 7:21.94 Abandon
287 FRANCOIS Pauline FEM Abandon Abandon 6:26.78 11:55.87 13:04.72 7:23.83 7:16.68
98 DINANT Regis L2-E1 Abandon 04:00 6:50.62 5:30.62 2:38.18 2:35.60 5:32.17 4:46.14 5:42.95 8:48.94
550 CARRON Fran?ois INT Abandon 7:05.71 4:01.39 2:12.44 2:07.67 3:56.35 5:28.81 4:16.14 5:54.02 6:48.70 4:19.07 3:04.33
424 TONNELIER Stephane L1-E2 Abandon 11:12.30 7:20.16 5:29.79 8:06.53 8:29.77 5:25.61 4:01.76
301 PREVOST Daniel VET Abandon 8:05.56 4:21.45 7:02.91 5:02.27 7:24.54 8:37.77 5:09.88 4:23.55
551 FELLAY Bertrand INT Abandon 6:46.38 4:25.85 2:14.74 2:08.91 4:01.39 5:34.02 4:41.45 6:00.59 7:01.61 4:28.77 3:09.09
483 LEBRETON Bruno JOUR Abandon 43:45.27 9:59.25 6:00.51 7:55.53