RgNum.NomCatTotalPen.SP1SP2SP3SP4SP5SP6SP7SP8SP9SP10
2 49 GERMAIN Marc L1 42:21.43 5:06.87 2:23.50 4:17.21 3:56.11 4:15.38 3:23.91 3:15.86 3:58.27 4:52.71 6:51.61
1 75 PLANET Fabien L1 42:18.10 5:08.33 2:21.84 4:19.09 3:58.09 4:13.90 3:09.99 3:15.00 3:54.92 4:55.94 7:01.00
3 73 GUILLAUME Sebastien L1 43:25.00 5:18.64 2:26.71 4:27.26 4:00.83 4:25.82 3:18.04 3:13.87 4:05.36 5:03.71 7:04.76
4 72 BOURGEOIS Marc L1 43:42.90 5:15.01 2:25.69 4:23.50 4:13.27 4:24.16 3:21.88 3:29.63 3:57.07 5:11.89 7:00.80
5 50 FRETIGNE David L1 44:29.66 5:29.11 2:27.28 4:24.60 4:01.66 4:29.83 3:25.02 3:24.68 4:09.03 5:14.13 7:24.32
6 74 DENIS Sebastien L1 44:36.30 5:22.92 2:38.76 4:37.59 4:06.28 4:35.93 3:19.08 3:25.12 4:06.25 5:06.60 7:17.77
7 57 LEBRUN Sylvain L1 44:47.03 5:24.14 2:26.94 4:29.06 4:08.08 4:31.72 3:21.58 3:23.64 4:07.98 5:16.63 7:37.26
8 66 KLUTZ Thierry L1 44:53.27 5:50.85 2:31.30 4:31.74 4:08.39 4:22.74 3:24.57 3:29.57 4:06.82 5:16.95 7:10.34
9 77 GOBLET Jeanfrancois L1 44:56.31 5:29.47 2:33.81 4:37.04 4:10.52 4:33.55 3:26.19 3:26.93 4:08.38 5:15.61 7:14.81
10 58 BOSSI Yannick L1 45:12.97 5:54.77 2:32.08 4:33.50 4:07.15 4:30.60 3:27.89 3:18.69 4:05.15 5:19.57 7:23.57
11 76 BOUCARDEY Romain L2-JU 45:52.94 6:03.52 2:35.30 4:42.13 4:05.42 4:28.85 3:28.52 3:30.14 4:12.50 5:09.94 7:36.62
12 55 GOURGOUILHON Maximilien L1 46:03.15 5:36.07 2:29.19 4:34.21 4:07.88 4:33.22 3:31.83 3:35.24 4:15.77 5:35.55 7:44.19
13 52 CADILLAC Romain L1-E1 46:12.76 5:30.51 2:30.22 4:32.20 4:09.50 4:56.74 3:30.77 3:39.06 4:15.94 5:21.84 7:45.98
14 67 DESPONTIN Mickael L1 46:44.60 5:31.46 2:33.22 4:37.40 4:11.15 4:45.96 3:50.01 3:34.07 4:15.05 5:59.98 7:26.30
15 614 VERNIER David +126S 46:47.75 6:00.60 3:00.98 5:01.90 4:39.69 5:37.43 3:49.08 3:35.53 3:40.66 4:45.93 6:35.95
16 45 PETERHANSEL Stephane L1 46:48.51 5:30.99 2:30.80 4:47.98 4:07.98 4:30.05 3:37.28 3:32.77 4:30.67 6:06.42 7:33.57
17 129 ESQUIROL Cyril L1 46:52.57 5:41.46 2:36.65 4:54.56 4:16.74 4:47.43 3:29.67 3:33.58 4:15.16 5:29.37 7:47.95
18 61 LORRAIN Eric L1-E1 47:19.23 5:31.36 2:38.88 4:49.88 4:21.20 4:46.11 3:33.11 3:35.20 4:25.01 5:38.06 8:00.42
19 65 VUKCEVIC Mickael L1 47:33.34 5:49.30 2:38.67 4:52.07 4:23.26 4:52.90 3:32.52 3:30.60 4:29.40 5:28.53 7:56.09
20 46 BUISSON Christophe L2-Ve 48:04.16 5:57.93 2:37.43 4:40.90 4:08.30 4:55.52 3:55.02 3:41.55 4:43.64 5:48.35 7:35.52
21 612 JOYE Nicolas -125S 49:25.47 6:19.06 3:17.75 5:41.74 4:40.05 6:16.73 3:56.43 3:40.22 3:45.12 4:56.16 6:52.21
22 111 ROSSELET Johan L1 49:37.99 6:21.78 2:42.46 5:07.70 4:28.81 4:56.99 3:38.35 3:36.88 4:25.17 5:41.91 8:37.94
23 59 LORRAIN Remy L1 49:46.11 5:25.42 2:39.34 5:07.50 4:15.12 4:55.67 3:35.72 3:43.94 4:33.73 6:01.78 9:27.89
24 51 MAILLON John L2-E1 50:29.18 6:12.19 2:38.53 4:48.77 4:29.07 4:51.13 4:06.20 3:52.86 4:41.08 5:56.12 8:53.23
25 144 MARTZEL Mickael L3-E5 50:45.98 5:59.76 2:56.51 5:22.49 4:37.31 5:09.37 3:55.95 3:50.97 4:53.85 5:56.11 8:03.66
26 264 LESTRADE Corentin L1-E3 51:14.78 6:32.82 3:01.03 5:38.17 4:47.03 5:42.19 3:58.03 3:36.90 4:25.28 5:43.50 7:49.83
27 621 JOLIAT Michel +126S 51:26.19 6:06.15 3:27.33 6:38.06 4:53.06 6:24.25 3:57.88 3:52.93 3:43.01 5:39.05 6:44.47
28 615 MEISTER Reto +126S 51:36.64 6:17.61 3:11.35 5:37.74 4:57.09 7:44.41 4:03.87 3:46.20 3:56.07 5:08.79 6:53.51
29 341 PILOT Vincent L1-E3 51:36.72 5:56.07 3:00.12 5:19.76 4:36.19 5:36.07 4:00.10 4:01.25 4:59.89 5:53.45 8:13.82
30 42 BRUNO Jeanjacques L2-Ve 51:43.32 02:00 6:05.29 2:42.17 4:47.14 4:29.32 4:46.58 3:39.85 3:59.98 4:45.45 6:12.22 8:15.32
31 60 GRANDIEU Paul L1-E1 51:55.84 6:28.10 2:49.09 5:08.28 4:47.52 5:10.59 3:52.05 3:42.61 4:46.81 6:16.18 8:54.61
32 604 ROSSé Jonathan -125S 51:57.76 6:01.60 3:10.55 5:42.25 4:38.24 6:07.15 6:26.02 3:40.04 3:57.19 5:04.99 7:09.73
33 145 MIZOULE Nicolas L2-E3 52:00.82 6:24.47 3:04.44 5:25.43 4:43.55 5:20.43 3:50.19 3:51.89 4:49.12 6:11.86 8:19.44
34 24 BEGIN Vincent L1-E1 52:20.02 01:00 6:34.93 2:36.41 4:39.00 4:28.66 4:46.95 4:43.64 3:44.12 4:46.04 6:03.84 8:56.43
35 69 DENUIT Stephane L1 52:20.36 6:27.76 2:53.40 5:09.53 4:38.97 5:17.20 4:01.32 4:01.21 5:08.67 6:14.48 8:27.82
36 112 ROSSELET Eric L2-Ve 52:27.86 6:14.94 2:57.72 5:25.21 4:45.81 5:28.14 3:53.82 3:53.92 4:49.68 6:24.63 8:33.99
37 488 CUVELIER David L1-E2 52:42.99 01:00 6:37.59 3:12.62 5:30.98 4:43.10 5:48.60 4:18.43 3:50.04 4:27.61 5:35.20 7:38.82
38 26 ROI Daniel L1-E2 52:51.77 6:25.69 2:43.36 4:50.77 4:31.61 4:56.48 3:58.17 4:09.39 4:54.03 6:51.31 9:30.96
39 339 CROVISIER Julien L2-E2 52:58.35 6:41.33 3:04.61 5:47.84 4:47.28 5:40.41 3:52.01 3:47.84 4:46.38 6:08.82 8:21.83
40 131 OSTY Florian L2-E2 53:10.22 6:17.34 2:52.69 5:36.82 4:41.01 5:33.41 3:59.44 3:50.41 5:16.27 6:25.67 8:37.16
41 580 BüRGI Thomas Sen-S 53:20.43 6:25.36 3:24.57 6:24.07 4:57.42 6:33.53 4:10.67 3:56.71 4:19.70 5:35.92 7:32.48
42 306 HUBSCH Eric L2-Ve 53:21.53 6:41.07 3:13.52 5:33.51 4:57.60 5:43.00 4:12.96 3:49.23 4:39.20 6:08.42 8:23.02
43 605 COTTET Philippe -125S 54:10.61 6:56.46 3:50.21 6:18.36 5:14.92 6:36.16 4:06.19 3:49.13 4:10.37 5:29.10 7:39.71
44 585 GORRARA Celso Sen-S 54:28.12 6:33.32 3:39.86 6:37.33 5:14.25 6:43.87 4:15.08 3:54.58 4:15.64 5:29.14 7:45.05
45 34 CLAUDE Bruno L2-Ve 54:28.88 6:19.57 2:44.83 4:49.67 4:31.56 5:26.72 4:25.72 4:07.78 5:17.65 6:29.94 10:15.44
46 140 GERONDI Franck L3-E5 54:32.51 6:26.28 3:07.66 5:27.62 4:40.82 5:31.68 4:13.98 4:05.35 4:45.36 6:38.53 9:35.23
47 618 HEINIGER Patrick +126S 54:33.71 6:30.33 3:22.25 6:21.51 4:55.59 8:19.13 4:35.94 3:47.67 4:01.58 5:14.35 7:25.36
48 307 WOLFF J.Marc L2-Ve 54:47.99 6:24.20 3:21.55 5:49.34 5:01.16 6:10.81 4:13.30 3:51.84 4:44.30 6:15.61 8:55.88
49 63 WILLAUME Thomas L2-E2 54:58.17 6:21.33 2:51.38 5:17.66 4:51.96 5:22.74 3:58.51 3:59.19 5:14.09 7:34.23 9:27.08
50 221 VOLDOIRE Yoan L1-E2 55:02.21 03:00 6:26.77 2:58.49 5:12.27 4:34.32 5:22.42 4:09.71 3:45.04 4:38.43 6:01.39 8:53.37
51 507 DELSEMME Philippe L3-E5 55:05.50 01:00 8:13.97 3:13.41 5:39.27 4:45.93 5:55.67 4:21.95 3:54.74 4:25.20 5:37.88 7:57.48
52 137 ANTOINE Cyril L2-E2 55:29.51 6:35.05 3:07.66 5:37.72 5:02.00 5:34.79 4:21.33 4:01.66 5:10.18 6:39.03 9:20.09
53 229 RICHARDIN Julien L1-E1 55:38.02 6:45.09 3:01.42 6:03.67 4:56.17 6:01.00 4:20.46 4:00.22 4:59.89 6:39.27 8:50.83
54 123 GERVAISE Mathieu L2-E3 55:51.67 6:48.21 3:00.12 6:50.41 4:41.66 5:25.76 4:07.29 3:56.35 5:09.74 6:40.06 9:12.07
55 607 GINIER Yann -125S 56:05.46 7:09.11 3:27.57 5:57.44 5:02.71 6:58.86 6:02.84 3:56.17 4:20.76 5:33.44 7:36.56
56 191 HIRTZ Fabrice L2-Ve 56:46.44 6:36.40 3:02.20 6:10.60 5:19.01 6:00.89 4:09.52 4:15.49 5:16.07 6:47.58 9:08.68
57 301 MENGUS Clement L1-E1 56:53.71 6:44.11 3:23.75 6:13.84 5:06.11 7:19.04 4:09.53 3:47.03 5:00.78 6:15.86 8:53.66
58 479 BAILLEUX Bertrand L3-E5 56:55.55 7:11.23 3:16.66 6:06.92 4:59.65 6:54.81 4:12.71 3:59.59 5:12.57 6:17.53 8:43.88
59 283 MAURER Philippe L1-E2 57:06.69 6:30.72 3:12.84 6:29.85 5:14.06 5:58.00 4:41.23 3:57.52 4:50.17 6:14.04 9:58.26
60 611 ZELLER Hubert -125S 57:14.07 7:07.61 3:49.00 6:26.13 5:56.75 8:32.29 4:50.46 3:51.26 4:06.79 5:19.67 7:14.11
61 127 MARTIN Guillaume L1-E3 57:26.20 6:43.54 3:07.18 6:06.38 5:19.58 5:47.11 4:15.89 4:13.01 5:14.04 7:11.72 9:27.75
62 62 BORTOLOTTO Carlo L1-E1 57:33.90 6:33.16 2:58.40 5:19.13 4:55.33 5:45.86 4:09.36 4:13.13 4:52.60 9:08.02 9:38.91
63 437 SAMSON Laurent L1-E1 58:20.79 7:38.77 3:24.46 6:11.72 5:03.74 6:23.61 4:46.53 4:13.75 5:23.50 6:38.25 8:36.46
64 578 BIERI Marc +126N 58:22.03 7:06.67 3:27.36 5:50.53 4:53.58 10:18.85 4:27.26 3:59.46 4:34.17 5:49.58 7:54.57
65 47 PRUNIER Philippe L2-Ve 58:22.39 01:00 7:07.62 3:01.08 5:14.77 4:34.00 5:13.44 4:42.63 4:08.68 5:14.97 7:24.72 10:40.48
66 609 FELLAY Bertrand -125S 58:24.22 04:00 8:32.16 3:27.56 6:45.60 5:05.19 6:51.65 3:55.50 3:35.49 3:57.50 5:06.25 7:07.32
67 284 HUBER Eric L2-E1 58:29.27 7:25.55 3:17.35 6:22.89 5:31.82 6:19.37 4:27.44 4:13.61 4:59.88 6:35.14 9:16.22
68 219 FILLIAT Christian L2-E2 58:35.03 01:00 6:45.07 3:04.35 6:05.65 4:51.85 5:42.08 4:09.65 3:56.98 5:37.94 7:19.10 10:02.36
69 105 LAGRANGE Lionel L2-Ve 58:45.64 7:01.76 3:18.05 5:54.18 4:57.27 5:57.90 4:20.20 4:25.34 5:32.62 7:28.89 9:49.43
70 302 DICKELY Pierre L1 58:47.47 12:20.11 3:09.49 5:40.32 4:42.35 5:38.54 4:05.18 3:44.02 4:48.35 6:17.64 8:21.47
71 442 SCHMITS Pierre L3-E5 58:54.25 7:50.71 3:45.33 6:15.41 5:08.82 6:59.99 4:33.67 4:22.77 4:50.20 6:16.70 8:50.65
72 182 NICON Jeanfrancois L1-E2 59:11.88 8:03.07 3:13.57 6:02.32 5:10.19 6:11.35 4:25.77 4:19.88 5:05.95 7:16.11 9:23.67
73 167 DIDIER Raynald L3-E5 59:15.38 6:57.15 3:13.45 6:13.29 5:10.37 6:32.99 4:42.71 4:35.33 5:03.50 7:05.29 9:41.30
74 230 ETIENNE Maime L1-E1 59:15.98 7:32.36 3:14.90 5:50.59 4:48.73 7:18.92 4:14.54 3:58.14 5:49.55 7:16.86 9:11.39
75 256 HENRY Guillaume L1-E1 59:18.06 7:23.93 3:17.38 6:00.66 5:12.14 6:31.08 4:24.26 4:15.32 5:10.80 7:22.18 9:40.31
76 491 MELARD Jos L3-E5 59:20.68 9:05.73 3:30.75 6:32.33 4:57.75 7:06.89 4:37.74 4:15.35 4:45.02 6:13.64 8:15.48
77 384 PAULIN Yannick L2-E2 59:26.35 7:51.14 3:30.70 6:25.22 5:07.21 6:07.68 4:21.41 4:02.77 4:41.00 6:56.29 10:22.93
78 595 BASSIN Frank Sen-S 59:34.84 6:32.40 3:51.22 6:17.42 5:19.06 10:21.83 4:43.65 4:00.33 4:49.28 5:44.71 7:54.94
79 446 SLUSE Vincent L3-E5 59:35.61 7:11.78 3:19.66 6:03.09 5:00.43 9:40.91 5:14.08 3:53.05 4:40.24 6:13.57 8:18.80
80 357 FOUSSE Frederic L2-E1 1:00:09.02 7:17.84 3:27.44 6:05.51 5:06.96 7:46.22 4:58.25 4:30.85 5:07.67 6:38.68 9:09.60
81 27 CHARPENTIER Xavier L3-E5 1:00:10.41 6:19.87 2:47.38 5:10.60 4:44.98 5:26.87 4:28.88 4:10.06 5:59.33 9:41.35 11:21.09
82 30 MOUGEL David L2-E2 1:00:15.32 7:10.54 2:55.48 5:14.53 4:50.46 5:22.12 4:28.89 4:21.82 5:52.91 8:51.96 11:06.61
83 31 BAILLY Emmanuel L3-E5 1:00:20.07 6:31.48 2:51.15 5:05.96 4:39.83 5:26.17 4:20.63 4:33.88 5:37.41 8:27.84 12:45.72
84 300 WELLER Steve L1-E1 1:00:24.71 7:19.95 3:49.13 6:22.73 5:22.55 7:32.29 4:39.71 4:17.65 4:57.06 6:43.02 9:20.62
85 232 EMERAUX Jeanclaude L3-E5 1:00:39.89 7:18.73 3:17.93 6:22.57 5:04.76 6:42.26 4:34.33 4:24.49 5:38.86 7:50.03 9:25.93
86 174 DEBOUT Jacques L2-E3 1:00:49.52 7:08.15 3:15.57 5:56.26 5:23.62 5:59.36 4:42.42 4:22.37 5:47.98 7:33.16 10:40.63
87 473 PRONK Marcel L1 1:00:54.76 8:24.96 3:42.24 6:52.69 5:19.90 7:01.44 4:35.79 4:11.59 5:25.71 6:35.79 8:44.65
88 6 CLOAREC Stephane L3-E2 1:01:04.29 6:21.69 2:42.96 4:55.92 4:36.10 5:00.43 4:05.47 4:28.98 6:13.63 10:40.72 11:58.39
89 143 GRANDEMENGE Fabrice L3-E5 1:01:11.87 7:22.68 3:13.46 6:01.57 5:13.78 5:53.47 4:36.24 4:16.74 5:42.66 9:25.30 9:25.97
90 22 BERTAUD Yoann L2-E3 1:01:14.52 6:48.67 2:47.31 5:10.58 4:58.28 5:32.21 4:24.45 4:32.46 5:27.73 10:33.49 10:59.34
91 21 COLIN Pascal L2-E1 1:01:16.02 6:55.61 2:51.26 5:15.95 4:53.09 5:21.93 4:28.31 4:36.80 5:49.25 8:43.79 12:20.03
92 282 HERBRECHT Philippe L1-E2 1:01:28.99 7:02.23 3:22.74 6:56.47 5:13.79 6:58.84 5:05.34 4:30.84 5:28.00 6:51.37 9:59.37
93 142 HERMANN Sebastien L3-E5 1:01:33.04 01:00 7:16.34 3:07.84 6:12.03 4:52.24 6:13.58 4:54.13 4:40.13 5:37.52 7:44.02 9:55.21
94 190 MARASCO Sebastien L2-Ve 1:01:34.48 7:07.27 3:25.92 7:14.57 5:14.29 6:05.06 4:23.72 5:04.35 5:30.88 7:51.65 9:36.77
95 189 EBERSOHL Regis L2-E3 1:01:38.88 7:22.44 3:11.27 6:15.47 5:26.56 6:49.48 4:20.94 4:15.48 5:31.23 7:08.40 11:17.61
96 83 PICARD Frederic L2-Ve 1:02:00.32 7:35.62 3:06.07 5:40.03 5:02.91 6:02.93 4:32.00 4:44.84 5:40.04 8:00.36 11:35.52
97 89 PERRIN Nicolas L2-E3 1:02:04.80 8:22.39 3:07.73 5:44.01 4:55.14 5:45.29 4:20.77 4:20.14 5:26.38 9:06.98 10:55.97
98 568 BOSONNET Rcgis +126N 1:02:04.90 6:56.34 3:29.79 7:13.43 5:14.47 9:19.80 5:58.98 4:14.10 5:01.98 6:07.51 8:28.50
99 36 BONTEMPS Olivier L2-Ve 1:02:05.59 6:52.28 3:03.68 5:27.01 4:57.28 5:37.72 4:58.01 4:47.53 5:34.19 9:27.69 11:20.20
100 87 LETOURNEAU Martin L2-JU 1:02:16.34 7:19.83 3:01.68 5:43.20 5:56.49 6:14.41 5:15.67 4:13.18 5:34.05 8:50.93 10:06.90
101 383 MICHEL Bertrand L2-E2 1:02:16.99 7:48.62 3:42.66 6:53.93 5:32.08 7:57.04 4:26.94 4:17.56 5:07.76 7:06.75 9:23.65
102 206 LHERITIER Julien L2-E1 1:02:20.74 9:01.34 3:25.91 6:10.03 5:04.39 6:34.92 4:25.73 4:26.18 5:37.13 7:27.55 10:07.56
103 86 BERTRAND David L2-E1 1:02:24.93 8:17.73 2:52.69 5:30.94 4:44.09 7:07.71 5:27.35 4:22.18 5:48.53 8:14.01 9:59.70
104 374 PADOU Franck L3-E5 1:02:30.65 01:00 6:57.94 3:14.09 5:59.86 5:00.00 9:20.48 4:43.42 4:16.40 5:18.56 7:39.35 9:00.55
105 359 CONSEIL Jeremy L2-E1 1:02:44.74 01:00 6:51.51 3:11.40 6:22.01 4:52.20 10:55.71 4:36.57 4:03.33 5:08.07 6:39.99 9:03.95
106 25 ROSAYE Gregory L1-E1 1:02:46.72 7:08.41 2:56.80 4:55.92 4:25.29 4:47.03 3:58.76 4:16.26 5:46.81 11:28.00 13:03.44
107 11 EDOUIN Laurent L2-E3 1:02:52.18 02:00 7:39.53 2:50.76 5:18.61 4:48.51 5:36.13 5:11.95 4:26.12 5:52.22 8:33.01 10:35.34
108 99 MOREL Eric L3-E5 1:03:21.25 03:00 7:27.91 3:11.77 6:10.58 5:11.26 5:47.81 4:27.11 4:16.65 5:14.00 7:58.48 10:35.68
109 215 BRUN Jean Pierre L2-E2 1:03:29.54 6:53.96 3:22.15 6:47.86 5:05.69 6:30.10 4:33.62 4:13.53 5:08.08 10:16.81 10:37.74
110 193 AUGUSTIN Lionel L2-Ve 1:03:30.09 7:04.66 3:27.65 7:18.75 4:58.51 6:18.24 4:50.10 4:20.27 5:31.12 8:21.64 11:19.15
111 425 COSTA David L2-Ve 1:03:35.07 7:06.61 3:20.61 7:44.97 5:34.96 9:51.25 5:11.03 4:07.50 5:01.96 6:38.01 8:58.17
112 294 WILLM Eric L2-E2 1:03:41.62 05:00 7:12.19 3:17.57 5:51.59 5:10.92 6:55.22 4:31.54 4:08.38 5:06.49 6:51.49 9:36.23
113 187 KIRSCH Joe L3-E5 1:04:22.24 7:20.46 3:47.99 7:11.40 5:47.21 7:20.84 4:30.90 4:40.39 5:45.29 7:31.12 10:26.64
114 328 GUTTIN Bertrand L2-Ve 1:04:30.69 7:17.36 3:32.59 6:38.25 5:21.88 10:24.63 4:41.09 4:21.97 5:21.46 7:13.75 9:37.71
115 211 HIS Vincent L2-Ve 1:04:31.31 7:15.30 3:22.16 6:31.02 5:27.41 7:10.16 4:53.47 4:36.12 5:48.43 8:24.80 11:02.44
116 222 TRAIT Francois L3-E5 1:04:59.22 9:26.69 3:32.79 7:15.11 5:09.17 6:15.53 4:36.52 4:33.36 5:34.03 8:13.43 10:22.59
117 53 ROSSAT Audrey L2-E1 1:05:01.70 01:00 9:55.32 3:11.74 5:56.64 5:16.88 6:12.62 5:02.35 4:55.41 5:23.13 7:59.10 10:08.51
118 242 DRESSEN Romain L3-E5 1:05:09.40 05:00 7:24.78 3:02.50 7:14.85 4:49.64 7:03.93 4:12.10 4:03.14 5:12.40 7:21.13 9:44.93
119 358 ZLOTOROWIEZ Sebastien L2-E1 1:05:18.89 7:55.50 3:41.81 6:26.96 5:09.65 10:18.39 4:29.96 4:55.72 5:20.47 7:27.21 9:33.22
120 596 ANOTTA Yves Sen-S 1:05:40.24 01:00 7:54.13 4:06.44 6:57.61 5:46.18 10:24.83 5:15.11 4:38.19 4:50.64 6:08.98 8:38.13
121 481 DE GROOT Eric L3-E5 1:05:44.54 7:32.59 3:37.34 6:38.51 5:53.92 10:05.55 6:42.13 4:34.22 5:05.69 6:39.80 8:54.79
122 207 RAULIN Laurent L2-E2 1:05:50.12 7:29.66 3:21.08 7:08.41 5:26.13 6:55.63 5:27.22 4:35.75 5:39.00 9:14.82 10:32.42
123 463 MOREAU Gilles L2-Ve 1:05:51.48 7:47.65 3:33.69 6:19.77 5:16.51 11:10.13 5:30.66 4:28.26 5:13.17 7:18.47 9:13.17
124 29 BERTAUD Florian L2-E3 1:05:57.35 7:59.62 2:58.52 5:45.09 4:50.16 5:39.26 5:30.05 4:43.23 5:28.99 9:42.23 13:20.20
125 241 HENSEN Arno L3-E5 1:06:16.24 8:02.94 3:29.04 7:01.69 5:14.63 9:35.10 4:43.83 4:20.84 5:26.74 8:20.27 10:01.16
126 263 VUILLLEMIN Arnaud L1-E2 1:06:18.21 7:33.49 3:25.09 6:51.46 5:07.63 8:34.45 4:29.79 4:16.02 5:56.86 9:09.77 10:53.65
127 119 BEAUPIN Cyril L3-E5 1:06:37.05 7:07.07 3:10.90 5:38.83 5:41.35 6:46.54 5:45.61 4:26.51 6:24.82 11:02.57 10:32.85
128 228 VUILLAUME Fabrice L3-E5 1:06:40.54 01:00 7:20.17 3:13.16 8:13.03 5:20.13 6:33.01 4:47.66 4:32.22 5:30.60 7:28.69 12:41.87
129 8 BOISSET Pierre L2-E3 1:06:49.13 6:57.87 2:56.39 5:12.84 5:07.76 5:33.06 4:35.12 5:18.52 6:25.31 11:05.05 13:37.21
130 291 GALMICHE William L1-E2 1:06:49.49 6:52.26 3:27.13 7:59.09 5:48.25 8:01.70 5:55.19 4:11.90 5:25.72 8:29.09 10:39.16
131 91 GARRO Fred L3-E5 1:06:58.89 05:00 7:08.53 3:24.70 7:25.45 5:27.81 6:40.36 4:33.80 4:15.17 5:10.04 7:35.89 10:17.14
132 101 POINSOT Coralie L2-E1 1:07:14.92 7:40.55 3:17.95 6:49.13 5:11.67 6:08.30 4:39.82 5:05.73 5:44.53 9:12.63 13:24.61
133 185 COITERCHIO Ivo L3-E5 1:07:40.81 7:53.66 3:33.00 6:53.57 5:22.41 8:10.11 4:41.75 4:17.66 5:23.80 9:21.36 12:03.49
134 338 FERTIG Cedric L2-E1 1:07:47.73 7:14.23 3:31.06 6:30.06 5:07.92 13:13.97 4:50.64 4:15.29 5:53.48 6:37.91 10:33.17
135 90 PERRIN Richard L2-Ve 1:07:49.33 04:00 7:32.20 3:17.04 6:00.02 5:10.46 6:21.95 4:31.68 4:24.79 5:27.04 10:05.81 10:58.34
136 248 COLLIGNON Rodrigue L2-E2 1:08:15.49 9:00.11 3:38.27 8:07.82 5:28.89 9:34.80 4:42.15 4:24.18 5:22.78 7:20.71 10:35.78
137 505 JAVAUX Lionel L3-E5 1:08:24.67 8:11.94 3:53.46 7:09.81 5:35.56 14:27.99 5:06.62 4:07.09 4:52.58 6:19.61 8:40.01
138 10 EDOUIN Christophe L2-E3 1:08:26.73 05:00 7:57.31 3:04.88 5:32.20 5:04.10 5:58.91 4:35.62 5:07.86 6:45.27 8:14.07 11:06.51
139 616 JUNGEN Steeve +126S 1:08:41.54 04:00 6:58.94 3:42.91 7:53.81 5:20.37 13:47.87 4:52.35 4:02.20 4:27.60 5:40.62 7:54.87
140 80 LAMBIN Patrick L2-Ve 1:09:03.27 7:31.22 3:15.49 6:24.70 5:01.75 6:15.16 5:10.96 4:33.83 7:00.49 10:20.62 13:29.05
141 81 MATHIEU Laurent L2-E1 1:09:10.51 02:00 7:19.28 3:02.11 6:06.28 5:18.64 6:03.74 4:48.42 4:43.01 6:24.12 10:50.97 12:33.94
142 125 NICOLAS Gregoir L3-E5 1:09:13.22 8:08.21 3:31.77 6:59.30 5:20.79 6:53.40 4:42.71 4:58.55 6:09.51 9:52.50 12:36.48
143 139 JANO Paul L2-Ve 1:09:18.83 7:43.16 3:19.90 6:48.11 5:24.71 6:27.08 4:54.37 4:24.91 5:39.01 11:29.59 13:07.99
144 114 MINOT Ludovic L2-E1 1:10:01.89 01:00 10:03.39 3:14.93 6:34.46 5:50.21 6:06.69 4:45.28 4:40.80 5:45.06 10:35.16 11:25.91
145 213 MIAZGOWSKI Gilles L2-Ve 1:10:24.45 02:00 7:24.60 3:17.58 7:37.71 5:23.41 6:25.50 4:46.30 4:26.04 8:18.23 9:32.88 11:12.20
146 54 VARD Emmanuel L1-E2 1:11:12.61 02:00 8:35.04 2:58.19 5:47.83 5:51.18 6:04.65 5:25.08 4:47.90 6:20.56 10:31.35 12:50.83
147 15 JACQUET Noel L2-Ve 1:11:54.29 02:00 8:08.62 3:04.47 5:37.93 5:18.98 5:45.65 4:52.19 5:10.83 6:25.20 8:55.72 16:34.70
148 285 KALB Didier L1-E3 1:12:29.28 01:00 8:16.67 3:28.12 7:42.69 5:16.40 10:40.30 4:48.98 4:24.65 5:37.93 8:00.29 13:13.25
149 375 TIELEMANS Daniel L3-E5 1:12:34.23 7:15.10 3:30.38 6:52.99 5:08.64 18:41.03 5:08.50 4:30.41 5:19.63 6:46.91 9:20.64
150 557 JOST Thomas -125N 1:12:36.09 08:00 9:21.10 3:59.09 7:11.80 5:39.00 8:58.29 5:24.29 4:17.89 4:47.93 6:12.82 8:43.88
151 97 BIZZARI Clement L2-E2 1:12:42.23 03:00 8:22.32 3:30.68 7:01.17 5:13.08 6:36.70 5:11.27 4:44.06 6:45.97 10:41.19 11:35.79
152 84 THIRIAT Yves L2-Ve 1:13:04.69 7:43.18 3:06.45 6:00.45 5:49.16 9:47.54 5:02.63 4:44.29 6:23.20 12:16.24 12:11.55
153 82 PEZZOTTA Laurent L1 1:13:11.70 01:00 7:44.44 3:06.84 5:32.95 5:00.49 6:40.96 5:19.78 4:31.76 8:03.81 13:04.82 13:05.85
154 485 LEONE Fabrice L2-Ve 1:13:11.90 14:04.26 4:45.12 7:00.26 5:57.01 11:56.89 4:57.75 4:12.43 4:49.73 6:46.12 8:42.33
155 186 FONHNI Romy L3-E5 1:13:23.55 7:46.03 3:24.44 8:57.81 5:35.14 11:05.49 5:08.87 4:12.66 6:24.77 8:27.93 12:20.41
156 471 KATERBAU Ragnar L1 1:14:01.15 7:30.26 3:38.65 7:17.95 5:24.69 14:17.36 8:04.93 4:19.51 5:41.23 7:06.69 10:39.88
157 575 HUEBER Michael +126N 1:14:12.31 01:00 7:51.28 4:31.31 8:30.52 6:04.76 15:31.12 5:24.04 4:45.80 5:12.75 6:36.58 8:44.15
158 196 KLEINE Bruno L1-E2 1:14:19.90 7:12.66 3:41.21 7:46.95 5:27.09 8:54.16 5:19.39 4:44.19 5:59.95 12:49.30 12:25.00
159 223 MALTRAIT Francois L2-Ve 1:14:35.27 9:48.22 3:36.65 10:56.07 5:22.01 6:40.20 4:33.48 4:48.15 5:45.68 10:38.25 12:26.56
160 588 SIRAT Didier Sen-S 1:14:36.17 10:28.15 4:56.28 8:12.49 5:59.98 12:19.59 7:09.07 4:33.54 5:08.23 6:37.36 9:11.48
161 128 CONREAUX Jerome L3-E5 1:14:37.77 8:28.12 3:41.24 6:29.86 5:25.84 5:52.26 4:42.43 4:50.57 7:12.12 14:48.60 13:06.73
162 124 NICOLAS Alexandre L3-E5 1:14:55.09 02:00 8:06.99 3:27.18 6:29.44 5:48.63 7:05.86 4:58.92 5:51.60 6:34.05 12:13.43 12:18.99
163 445 HICK Christophe L3-E5 1:15:07.29 09:00 9:01.28 3:49.41 7:19.21 5:28.27 9:30.57 4:55.22 4:06.25 5:17.30 7:13.69 9:26.09
164 2 CLASQUIN Didier L3-E5 1:15:22.34 04:00 7:46.99 2:58.66 5:15.63 4:53.55 6:21.75 6:07.93 5:46.97 6:39.74 11:17.19 14:13.93
165 287 ROOS Patrick L2-E2 1:16:08.30 8:32.85 4:13.15 10:08.86 5:32.84 11:59.37 5:02.15 4:54.01 5:30.76 7:46.17 12:28.14
166 43 MILLOT Eric L2-Ve 1:16:29.40 04:00 9:22.18 3:24.18 6:08.59 5:20.64 6:25.61 7:35.43 5:41.82 7:28.64 11:55.03 9:07.28
167 569 SCHUMANN Peter +126N 1:16:34.36 7:29.73 4:01.30 16:59.40 6:34.59 12:11.89 5:10.22 4:15.61 4:58.73 6:09.24 8:43.65
168 340 PERROTEY Laurent L3-E5 1:17:19.72 10:00 8:25.33 3:22.62 6:52.63 5:11.16 9:21.02 5:48.72 4:32.92 5:40.73 8:14.95 9:49.64
169 400 HUGOT Pierrick L2-E1 1:18:22.01 08:00 9:18.45 4:48.18 7:29.97 5:33.31 8:42.52 9:07.51 4:14.92 5:20.32 7:08.86 8:37.97
170 559 HOFMANN Lorenz -125N 1:18:39.26 13:20.98 6:03.91 9:24.66 6:14.88 12:43.45 5:11.99 4:36.48 5:49.69 6:25.99 8:47.23
171 436 LE GOFF Curvan L1-E1 1:18:59.86 9:40.02 4:08.85 7:31.20 5:51.39 14:58.82 6:06.61 4:52.84 5:50.38 7:38.49 12:21.26
172 117 ANTZ Emmanuel L2-E3 1:19:17.55 9:18.09 3:51.92 8:36.27 5:15.98 8:37.63 5:23.28 5:10.93 6:16.27 11:13.45 15:33.73
173 33 FLEURANCE Franck L2-E1 1:19:19.98 06:00 7:41.73 2:58.00 5:41.65 5:20.59 5:29.05 4:39.45 4:52.42 5:47.19 11:19.94 19:29.96
174 480 HENRY Jeanfrancois L2-E3 1:19:55.59 9:08.74 3:47.03 7:29.73 5:29.46 21:15.79 5:45.00 4:37.74 5:24.47 7:46.21 9:11.42
175 317 QUIROGA Nicolas L2-JU 1:20:12.87 25:00:0 6:34.53 3:23.40 5:51.39 5:11.73 7:35.72 4:12.35 3:43.54 4:26.34 6:03.02 8:10.85
176 270 MARC Jerome L2-E2 1:20:14.48 02:00 9:08.28 3:56.76 8:57.75 6:33.48 9:03.63 5:05.91 5:19.84 6:24.37 11:35.78 12:08.68
177 360 GILLET Olivier L2-E2 1:20:24.49 02:00 13:45.85 3:55.02 7:52.40 6:12.75 11:22.27 5:03.42 4:32.03 5:26.16 10:29.96 9:44.63
178 331 FUHRMANN Daniel L2-E2 1:20:34.19 11:29.98 4:05.17 9:21.86 5:48.96 13:02.20 5:58.67 4:59.22 5:53.46 8:51.71 11:02.96
179 3 THOUVENIN Fabrice L3-E5 1:20:36.53 8:09.26 3:08.52 5:50.18 4:54.52 5:49.27 5:11.76 5:42.45 10:13.74 12:32.30 19:04.53
180 561 CAMENZIND Richard -125N 1:20:37.55 06:00 8:38.46 3:50.94 9:30.35 5:43.69 18:16.81 5:30.07 4:08.14 4:39.92 6:09.39 8:09.78
181 216 BENAS Bruno L2-E3 1:20:39.22 01:00 8:01.39 3:30.64 8:41.07 5:42.69 14:45.42 5:09.94 4:29.72 6:14.00 10:15.19 12:49.16
182 382 SIMION Hugues L3-E5 1:20:53.92 06:00 10:39.52 4:11.01 7:27.20 6:16.06 9:55.99 5:50.63 5:03.36 6:11.46 8:29.54 10:49.15
183 342 PILOT Michel L2-Ve 1:20:54.07 01:00 9:56.79 4:08.20 7:25.80 5:46.12 13:51.24 6:26.89 5:00.32 6:01.34 9:04.77 12:12.60
184 423 MANGEOLLE Thierry L2-Ve 1:22:17.91 03:00 11:14.76 4:03.34 9:03.62 6:14.91 10:32.94 6:50.63 5:15.22 5:54.56 8:52.06 11:15.87
185 570 STADELMANN Markus +126N 1:22:43.32 03:00 8:11.79 5:15.30 16:12.72 7:54.65 11:20.00 5:35.56 4:27.71 5:06.43 6:31.38 9:07.78
186 102 SATABIN Arnaud L2-Ve 1:22:53.86 08:00 7:44.96 3:22.52 6:28.82 5:38.66 7:18.61 5:52.71 6:08.43 6:42.56 12:18.35 13:18.24
187 247 MIGOT Sebastien L2-E2 1:23:03.96 03:00 8:16.26 3:42.35 8:19.08 5:38.71 16:24.82 5:18.36 4:43.88 6:01.18 9:35.90 12:03.42
188 608 CARRON Franeois +126S 1:24:04.18 6:12.21 3:18.04 5:50.04 4:47.18 5:53.09 4:01.38 3:34.27 38:26.83 4:59.22 7:01.92
189 593 RIGHETTI Raymond Sen-S 1:25:14.29 17:00 7:31.20 4:38.17 11:03.76 5:18.33 11:34.22 5:29.58 4:12.61 4:36.51 5:56.71 7:53.20
190 64 BOURSIER Simon L3-E2 1:27:09.33 19:00 8:35.50 3:19.89 6:03.30 5:45.84 6:42.11 5:55.29 4:53.85 6:36.43 8:30.73 11:46.39
191 316 QUIROGA Lorenzo L2-Ve 1:27:42.88 25:00:0 7:32.15 3:28.76 6:36.13 5:10.09 8:06.12 5:09.58 4:11.12 5:07.33 7:38.10 9:43.50
192 506 VINKEN Stephane L3-E5 1:28:11.33 05:00 10:05.57 4:19.83 8:07.07 5:38.34 23:10.56 6:19.36 4:57.01 5:01.77 6:36.90 8:54.92
193 416 BARBERI Franck L1-E2 1:28:13.81 8:16.64 4:01.65 9:08.43 6:33.40 27:47.89 5:27.49 4:20.59 5:09.68 6:59.12 10:28.92
194 40 MATGOUIRE Laurent L3-E5 1:28:29.81 06:00 9:44.65 3:17.48 6:08.66 5:23.97 6:34.30 6:31.80 5:42.80 6:33.45 12:09.25 20:23.45
195 292 FRANTZ Thierry L2-E3 1:28:47.40 11:00 8:31.68 3:43.04 7:18.49 5:53.78 12:19.60 7:36.43 4:36.28 5:51.36 10:36.92 11:19.82
196 165 DALBIN Thibault L3-E5 1:29:52.12 25:00:0 7:49.47 3:17.24 6:16.29 5:10.85 7:27.68 5:17.48 4:42.20 5:33.77 8:43.26 10:33.88
197 13 ROULEAU Nicolas L2-E3 1:29:53.66 03:00 10:56.89 3:08.34 5:47.06 5:31.38 5:57.69 6:19.10 5:57.12 9:31.37 16:15.92 17:28.79
198 279 CLAUDE Christophe L2-Ve 1:29:57.98 01:00 7:11.63 4:29.29 8:42.29 6:26.60 22:56.40 5:47.14 4:43.42 6:12.39 10:35.09 11:53.73
199 98 GARTNER Pascal L2-E2 1:30:23.25 11:47.31 3:46.45 7:02.42 5:42.60 10:29.98 11:45.02 6:00.63 8:15.66 10:06.07 15:27.11
200 599 ROSSé Jean-Daniel Sen-S 1:31:05.58 19:00 14:01.79 4:38.28 8:34.85 7:52.65 6:54.83 5:44.15 4:09.63 4:43.68 6:58.80 8:26.92
201 14 BARDOT David L3-E5 1:31:30.58 02:00 7:41.55 3:07.15 5:56.78 5:30.99 6:10.56 14:07.15 5:10.39 10:56.13 12:54.79 17:55.09
202 558 MAIRE Lolc -125N 1:31:40.83 24:00:0 7:59.39 4:56.74 11:41.59 5:18.81 10:40.82 4:27.14 3:59.33 4:47.78 5:58.62 7:50.61
203 44 VAUTREY Philippe L2-Ve 1:31:52.65 14:00 8:23.18 3:18.94 6:06.59 5:18.40 6:12.34 5:23.32 5:25.61 7:19.55 13:06.80 17:17.92
204 325 FIZAINE Frederic L2-E2 1:32:05.72 05:00 11:38.19 4:22.47 9:55.49 6:51.72 12:55.36 5:26.90 5:58.61 7:35.99 10:32.69 11:48.30
205 37 VUILLEMIN Frederic L2-Ve 1:33:06.23 02:00 9:52.60 3:31.39 6:37.56 6:10.47 6:45.93 7:24.46 6:03.27 8:46.23 13:27.73 22:26.59
206 289 PILOT Pierre L2-E2 1:36:18.95 07:00 8:28.63 3:52.05 9:03.25 5:51.74 22:43.91 5:10.06 4:38.37 6:25.90 10:06.66 12:58.38
207 19 ARCHAMBAULT Daniel L3-E5 1:36:20.61 09:00 11:42.78 3:10.94 5:45.45 5:12.96 5:52.08 7:06.43 6:45.70 9:08.27 14:23.94 18:12.06
208 378 MICHIELS Christophe L2-E3 1:36:29.50 11:00 9:38.70 3:49.44 10:10.49 5:26.91 17:40.58 7:21.26 5:17.86 6:02.67 9:36.97 10:24.62
209 110 HENNICK Cedric L3-E5 1:37:23.69 23:00 8:50.80 3:26.27 7:39.61 5:35.92 9:52.05 5:10.01 4:45.77 6:08.94 9:09.05 13:45.27
210 149 LECLERC Jeanjacques L3-E5 1:37:28.34 29:00:0 7:15.04 3:05.76 6:23.66 4:54.54 6:12.09 4:39.61 4:20.57 5:41.30 8:42.30 17:13.47
211 166 GUILLET Mike L3-E5 1:37:33.79 27:00:0 7:21.05 3:26.61 6:19.09 5:17.00 10:47.34 5:49.62 4:33.71 6:34.91 8:56.95 11:27.51
212 88 DINANT Regis L2-E1 1:37:56.41 8:32.94 3:27.18 7:17.38 6:01.69 6:49.66 6:07.53 5:34.11 7:02.66 19:20.88 27:42.38
213 23 PERRIN Fabien L2-E3 1:39:27.39 30:00:0 7:34.57 2:56.78 5:39.36 5:23.36 8:37.32 5:36.50 5:04.85 5:20.55 9:16.65 13:57.45
214 367 LAVERGNE Herve L2-E1 1:40:22.21 05:00 17:47.91 4:25.53 15:39.74 5:51.68 13:10.28 5:11.90 4:34.71 6:05.72 11:56.56 10:38.18
215 539 HOUSER Christophe LJCH 1:45:18.53 14:19.62 4:07.13 17:09.74 5:52.21 23:43.93 14:10.52 4:28.02 5:12.39 7:00.75 9:14.22
216 212 DELEAN Michel L3-E1 1:45:51.97 22:00 8:52.53 3:28.51 8:20.66 5:17.00 7:08.48 4:59.24 4:57.51 6:18.33 13:57.51 20:32.20
217 493 BROUNS Leonard L3-E5 1:46:36.70 31:00:0 10:09.09 4:12.20 9:10.96 5:57.47 12:45.94 5:04.71 4:57.88 5:28.18 8:12.02 9:38.25
218 100 POINSOT Jeanluc L2-Ve 1:48:03.12 11:00 11:25.51 3:55.96 15:47.84 6:17.31 16:28.11 5:50.57 6:04.05 5:58.26 10:57.27 14:18.24
219 583 NIKLAUS Rolf Sen-S 1:48:59.00 08:00 16:37.98 6:00.64 16:59.22 7:38.74 17:24.59 8:13.26 4:59.10 5:23.63 7:28.00 10:13.84
220 120 SEYLLER Cyril L2-E3 1:49:16.73 01:00 14:42.73 3:58.29 13:15.01 6:36.72 14:41.91 6:13.53 5:59.37 10:30.13 15:10.45 17:08.59
221 594 WERMEILLE Jacques Sen-S 1:50:40.80 37:00:0 10:56.43 5:13.83 11:36.65 6:19.71 9:07.39 6:38.80 4:33.90 4:44.01 6:05.39 8:24.69
222 295 LOOS Pierre L3-E5 1:51:24.91 02:00 12:55.07 4:14.26 13:17.70 6:06.36 31:40.70 5:19.17 4:57.93 6:03.02 11:36.80 13:13.90
223 530 SCHNEIDER Mathieu L3-E5 1:53:03.94 48:00:0 6:56.13 4:02.58 6:59.03 5:34.82 12:22.95 4:50.23 4:19.20 4:39.68 6:36.97 8:42.35
224 421 DURAND Denis L2-Ve 1:53:06.41 04:00 12:12.84 4:18.47 9:58.30 5:56.74 35:48.70 5:33.80 5:21.42 6:51.34 10:53.90 12:10.90
225 457 WATERLOT Philippe L2-E2 1:53:27.99 20:00 12:17.98 4:01.83 7:17.75 7:11.86 24:47.22 9:18.66 4:53.17 5:41.49 7:17.30 10:40.73
226 434 DENIS Christophe L1-E2 1:56:51.29 08:00 15:41.90 4:19.13 14:38.46 6:39.58 31:56.50 5:24.12 4:42.47 5:33.89 8:07.72 11:47.52
227 134 MENGIN Francois L3-E5 1:57:32.49 22:00 10:31.70 3:55.11 7:34.25 6:36.11 16:07.50 5:55.77 5:08.35 6:42.01 17:10.67 15:51.02
228 430 BARTH Christophe L1-E2 1:58:40.65 19:00 15:39.39 4:03.61 10:28.61 5:55.53 27:29.93 5:46.30 4:54.87 5:38.16 7:41.94 12:02.31
229 28 FAIVRE Stephane L2-E3 2:00:31.60 33:00:0 8:33.92 3:13.75 5:52.26 5:27.45 5:41.42 5:02.11 5:06.53 8:33.28 17:20.49 22:40.39
230 231 GASCON Jeanpierre L3-E5 2:00:34.56 30:00:0 8:38.56 4:27.42 11:42.12 7:02.21 11:56.96 6:21.74 5:34.45 5:51.08 13:42.08 15:17.94
231 380 MARCHEGIANI Luc L3-E5 2:01:29.64 30:00:0 9:05.40 4:34.53 9:52.16 6:30.63 18:55.82 7:53.16 5:14.04 7:54.07 10:09.25 11:20.58
232 106 LOUIS Didier L2-Ve 2:04:53.08 20:00 12:35.97 3:35.98 8:23.85 5:46.84 11:25.27 5:44.84 6:10.47 7:48.09 19:57.34 23:24.43
233 118 CACCIATORE Stephane L2-E3 2:06:47.37 09:00 18:03.99 4:36.25 18:27.16 6:04.30 18:02.78 6:29.43 6:19.18 7:28.73 13:34.03 18:41.52
234 330 KREBS Philippe L2-E2 2:07:30.57 19:00 9:14.98 4:31.82 10:43.01 6:04.46 28:46.84 7:09.15 5:15.37 6:21.89 15:36.10 14:46.95
235 555 CALAME Olivier -125N 2:09:14.04 32:00:0 12:55.60 5:33.55 8:11.49 6:43.99 23:57.04 12:20.38 4:53.34 5:31.62 7:30.45 9:36.58
236 572 MAX Bernard +126N 2:10:49.39 47:00:0 9:57.05 5:55.06 15:53.03 7:22.08 11:28.63 5:22.56 5:33.30 5:33.02 6:49.38 9:55.28
237 448 LACHAIZE Philippe L2-E2 2:11:05.35 24:00:0 12:00.18 4:29.28 9:13.27 6:38.84 30:01.39 13:15.81 5:04.63 6:26.81 8:57.06 10:58.08
238 290 PILOT Thomas L2-E1 2:20:51.40 08:00 13:51.30 3:59.20 18:07.22 5:34.51 38:18.06 5:39.17 5:27.72 8:01.06 15:06.72 18:46.44
239 299 JOST Valentin L2-E2 2:27:52.56 48:00:0 10:40.24 5:11.37 17:06.76 6:50.61 13:30.77 10:03.35 5:32.67 6:11.44 10:56.49 13:48.86
240 226 JULIER Thierry L2-Ve 2:29:28.19 35:00:0 18:15.88 4:18.03 16:48.43 7:52.05 13:48.31 5:40.84 5:46.77 6:37.62 14:52.54 20:27.72
241 150 GUIGNARD Alexis L3-E5 2:56:29.26 01:11:0 8:24.70 3:57.27 9:55.50 5:42.50 11:31.64 6:00.96 7:19.81 9:16.30 21:23.38 21:57.20
242 202 HOCQUET Pierre L2-E3 3:02:33.64 01:05:0 7:06.78 3:13.37 5:42.54 4:59.92 6:02.08 4:37.34 4:16.95 1:04:17.00 7:00.65 10:17.01
243 413 SAINTOT Clement L3-E5 3:04:40.05 01:24:0 13:03.47 6:00.48 9:50.16 7:15.36 17:01.62 17:41.57 5:34.72 5:56.52 7:38.88 10:37.27
244 424 PARISSE Jeremy L3-E2 3:07:40.56 01:13:0 18:11.37 4:30.32 25:20.84 8:25.21 12:15.39 16:29.34 5:08.19 5:55.87 8:08.73 10:15.30
245 420 NOEL Jeanfiacre L3-E5 3:34:56.37 01:27:0 20:08.91 4:08.77 10:43.04 6:28.69 43:34.30 9:02.85 4:54.31 6:28.93 9:42.99 12:43.58
246 252 BOURA Fabrice L3-E5 4:11:10.97 02:27:0 11:12.35 5:01.40 10:31.85 9:04.58 17:41.97 8:52.62 6:39.06 7:36.08 11:33.29 15:57.77
247 321 MELOT Maxence L3-E5 4:16:54.75 02:51:0 12:59.28 4:13.09 7:17.67 7:12.73 15:04.95 5:41.02 4:51.95 7:02.95 9:44.25 11:46.86
248 324 SOURIS Julien L3-E5 5:09:15.62 02:45:0 14:47.58 4:58.47 15:29.77 5:58.60 31:21.57 15:10.12 5:17.27 6:20.47 22:11.68 22:40.09
999 9 BOISSET Laurence L3-E4 Abandon
999 16 LEMERCIER Dominique L3-E5 Abandon
999 35 PY Stanislas L2-E3 Abandon
999 48 RICHARD Jean Michel L2-Ve Abandon
999 71 DAMAN Philippe L3-E5 Abandon
999 79 GOBLET L2-JU Abandon
999 92 GARRO Cedric L3-E4 Abandon
999 95 MARQUANT Christian L3-E5 Abandon 22:00 Abandon
999 115 DEMOUSTIER Romain L3-E5 Abandon 01:57:0 Abandon
999 121 SIBY Djibril L3-E5 Abandon
999 157 SAGNOU Jean Luc L2-Ve Abandon
999 158 DENET Francis L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
999 161 TROMBINI Philippe L2-E3 Abandon
999 162 DEMURGER Matthieu L3-E5 Abandon
999 164 CAVIN Herve L3-E5 Abandon
999 168 CHILES Rodolphe L3-E5 Abandon
999 170 HUKALO Alain L3-E5 Abandon
999 183 HERBELOT Richard L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
999 262 FABRE Thierry L3-E5 Abandon
999 310 VANHOUTTE Guillaume L3-E4 Abandon 03:58:0
999 322 MARION Daniel L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
999 351 DUBIEZ Patrick L1 Abandon Abandon
999 381 MARCHEGIANI Cedric L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
999 402 LE GOUGUEC Yann L2-Ve Abandon Abandon
999 403 LEDUC Francois L2-Ve Abandon Abandon
999 405 DENAMUR Benoit L2-E2 Abandon 01:56:0
999 411 GAUDEFROY Stephane L2-Ve Abandon
999 467 GEELHAND Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 31:00:0 Abandon
999 487 CHEVRON Fabrice L2-E2 Abandon 03:18:0 Abandon
999 495 DE ZITTER Geert L3-E5 Abandon 02:48:0 Abandon
999 515 RENARD Philippe L2-Ve Abandon
999 540 RéRAT Michel LJCH Abandon 28:00:0 Abandon
999 590 HAENI Christian Sen-S Abandon Abandon
999 373 EBERHARDT Pierre L2-Ve Abandon 4:33.83
999 276 BAILLY Georges L2-E2 Abandon 6:53.65
999 304 GRUMBACH Harry L2-E3 Abandon 7:20.88
999 498 LECERF Frederic L3-E5 Abandon 7:23.86 Abandon
999 234 GILSOUL Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 8:41.68
999 4 GARRON Philippe L2-E1 Abandon 8:57.36
999 132 FERRY Vincent L3-E5 Abandon Abandon 9:17.29
999 107 FLORENTIN Jean-Michel L3-E2 Abandon 05:00 5:02.90
999 293 ROECKEL Gilles L2-E1 Abandon 11:02.52
999 441 WILLEMS Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 11:53.99
999 620 LéCHOT Jérome +126S Abandon 3:45.09 3:48.87 Abandon 6:47.34
999 412 MANTEAU Fabrice L2-Ve Abandon 09:00 6:47.88
999 246 MOORS Mathieu L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 10:46.15 4:04.64
999 395 GAUTHIER Michel L2-Ve Abandon 16:01.63
999 410 DAIX Jeancalude L2-Ve Abandon 09:00 7:18.93
999 236 VAN DONINCK Didier L3-E5 Abandon 16:36.57
999 147 VARNIER David L3-E5 Abandon 17:54.39
999 497 MASSIN Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 13:58.73 5:34.37 Abandon
999 440 RICHER Philippe L2-E1 Abandon 20:00.33
999 327 GUTTIN Richard L2-Ve Abandon 14:14.87 6:02.06 Abandon
999 603 RUCH Charles Sen-S Abandon 4:00.71 4:04.96 5:17.25 7:07.83
999 466 BARLZYNSKY Frédéric L3-E5 Abandon 7:45.38 13:19.62
999 122 BON Claude L3-E5 Abandon 6:53.55 3:06.51 5:55.67 5:17.22
999 195 CORDEL Herve L2-Ve Abandon 7:01.55 3:20.49 6:34.06 4:57.21
999 152 VIN Fabrice L3-E5 Abandon 16:05.91 6:11.24
999 240 DAMIANS Dirck L3-E5 Abandon 7:34.44 3:04.51 6:30.23 5:11.13
999 104 LERETOUR Didier L2-E3 Abandon 19:13.61 3:43.44
999 220 DUPIC J. Luc L2-Ve Abandon 02:00 7:01.11 3:11.93 5:49.30 4:54.79
999 490 DEFOY Samuel L3-E5 Abandon 7:40.43 3:32.21 6:35.55 5:18.46
999 589 LAGNEL Vincent Sen-S Abandon 4:16.12 4:45.69 6:01.03 8:12.41
999 514 MARTIN Christian L2-Ve Abandon 19:12.73 5:24.94 Abandon
999 179 KUCZMARSKI Arnaud L3-E5 Abandon 8:10.04 3:29.48 7:30.50 5:49.51
999 260 BRICCHI Sandro L2-E1 Abandon 4:05.30 5:01.51 6:35.09 9:34.52
999 85 MARANDIN Eddie L3-E5 Abandon 25:25.82
999 38 FRANCOIS Pauline L3-E4 Abandon 20:32.41 5:07.33
999 475 KRUIDENIER Remco L3-E5 Abandon 7:06.93 18:33.28
999 239 GHYSELEM Olivier L3-E5 Abandon 4:56.25 6:18.79 16:01.80
999 528 DUSCHENE Guy L2-Ve Abandon 07:00 Abandon Abandon 10:36.81 10:06.21 Abandon
999 526 JARRY Francois L2-Ve Abandon 17:39.45 5:14.29 4:54.03
999 78 DUMOULIN Michel L3-E5 Abandon 6:28.26 2:51.67 5:29.78 4:37.55 5:24.39 4:00.60
999 474 VAN DER LOON Johan L1 Abandon 4:42.14 5:40.43 7:10.51 11:44.22
999 273 VIRET Arnaud L2-E1 Abandon 10:44.23 3:53.18 8:18.30 6:24.15
999 598 LOVIS Didier Sen-S Abandon 05:00 7:17.17 4:05.82 7:47.63 5:53.78
999 465 DEFLANDRE Olivier L2-Ve Abandon 10:00 8:49.34 11:49.12
999 151 VIN Arnaud L3-E5 Abandon 31:22.69
999 56 FORTUNATO Benoit L1 Abandon 8:13.02 2:37.49 4:41.97 4:07.68 4:34.59 3:31.22 3:40.18
999 138 BASTIEN Julien L2-E1 Abandon 6:48.07 3:04.62 5:53.71 4:53.36 6:55.59 4:28.88
999 452 DIBOURG Jeanfrancois L3-E5 Abandon 32:26.49
999 224 FORESTIER-CHIRON Cedric L2-E1 Abandon 6:39.79 3:24.34 5:54.32 5:11.67 6:00.95 4:34.29
999 217 POUGET Eric L3-E5 Abandon 34:07.07
999 5 SIMOUTRE Herve L2-E2 Abandon 34:08.69
999 516 BONNARDEL Patrick L2-Ve Abandon 34:11.92 Abandon
999 389 KOCH Jonathan L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 16:25.30 4:41.43 12:36.36
999 272 PINOT Alexandre L2-E2 Abandon 7:13.70 3:28.82 6:27.46 5:25.62 6:51.75 4:29.24
999 560 WALTHER René -125N Abandon 10:25.86 4:21.54 4:51.49 6:42.17 9:42.65
999 209 BERTAUD Alain L2-E2 Abandon 6:57.00 3:15.66 6:05.96 4:56.84 6:34.99 8:20.64
999 204 LEGLISE Eric L2-E2 Abandon 10:00 8:00.99 3:37.88 8:20.53 6:11.71
999 141 NOEL Stephane L2-E2 Abandon 7:46.22 3:15.83 6:31.21 5:01.13 8:09.27 4:33.12
999 336 BRIGNON Cedric L3-E5 Abandon 04:00 11:38.73 4:56.48 8:30.04 7:25.26 Abandon
999 564 SALVI Julien +126N Abandon 29:43.35 6:58.36 Abandon
999 571 SIRAT Eric +126N Abandon 24:11.00 12:41.45
999 20 TRINCHINI Bruno L2-Ve Abandon 14:00 13:26.79 4:08.63 Abandon 5:26.84
999 574 DIETIKER Sascha +126N Abandon 6:50.63 3:40.20 7:54.47 5:10.71 8:47.50 5:25.58
999 271 GOSSELET Philippe L2-E3 Abandon 8:41.28 3:42.16 7:20.28 5:18.68 8:12.29 4:56.28
999 517 BERIOT Stephane L2-Ve Abandon 23:16.98 14:57.56
999 227 NURIT Patrick L3-E2 Abandon 8:45.51 3:28.54 6:48.77 5:13.91 9:08.22 5:00.35
999 154 BOURA Joel L3-E5 Abandon 7:33.25 3:21.14 5:44.54 4:55.32 6:20.47 4:35.93
999 235 JONET Joseph L3-E5 Abandon 7:38.55 3:36.99 6:53.21 5:35.84 10:44.40 4:39.70
999 444 DECKER Mario L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 10:57.98 4:53.27 9:04.52 6:06.60 6:14.41
999 550 WERDER Bruno VetS Abandon 28:39.47 11:15.13 Abandon
999 243 KABERG Jan L3-E5 Abandon 7:52.25 3:22.90 6:32.77 5:17.01 10:26.29 5:26.29
999 451 CLERC Eric L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 16:05.82 4:36.43 12:53.31 6:56.43
999 565 SPöRRI Werner +126N Abandon 6:54.08 3:22.20 5:44.59 4:58.28 15:40.95 4:55.12
999 576 ROHNER Andreas +126N Abandon 11:56.81 6:48.52 22:54.13
999 96 LUONGO Alfred L3-E5 Abandon 41:51.99
999 362 AGNET Stephane L3-E5 Abandon 42:33.31
999 113 NIVELET Fabien L2-E1 Abandon 6:12.25 2:49.93 5:10.82 4:44.20 3:54.19 4:54.19 6:49.75 8:32.57
999 393 PREVOST Christian L2-E2 Abandon 8:26.67 3:38.89 6:52.87 5:30.74 12:45.18 4:57.56
999 192 CORDEL Gerard L2-Ve Abandon 8:20.53 3:43.79 10:29.70 5:31.54 7:38.22 5:28.38
999 286 BROHM Christian L2-E2 Abandon 12:28.26 4:56.93 6:12.42 8:41.33 11:10.24
999 399 DEBROIS Nicolas L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 23:40.10 19:24.42
999 210 JOMINET J.Manuel L3-E5 Abandon 10:00 11:26.96 4:16.60 12:13.98 6:23.89
999 348 BELLASI Yves L3-E5 Abandon 44:28.77
999 613 FALQUE Julien +126S Abandon 7:10.04 3:26.40 6:48.87 5:20.59 9:21.73 4:27.95 3:52.91 4:00.48 Abandon
999 601 KLINGLER Christian Sen-S Abandon 6:56.61 4:16.27 7:20.01 5:28.45 14:38.99 6:06.97
999 542 NOIRJEAN Dominique LJCH Abandon 19:36.40 9:01.61 16:13.67
999 443 REUL Marc L3-E5 Abandon 12:00 16:00.18 4:27.80 Abandon 5:55.19 6:41.89
999 133 LALLEMENT Regis L3-E5 Abandon 12:00 21:54.50 6:06.95 5:16.51
999 288 KILIBARDA Rodolphe L2-E3 Abandon 7:19.44 3:31.10 6:47.64 5:21.27 9:00.87 4:26.57 4:31.23 5:16.42 Abandon
999 184 DUMONTIER Romain L1-E1 Abandon 6:21.52 2:48.23 5:08.65 4:30.81 5:01.87 3:50.15 4:30.19 6:02.10 8:11.13
999 563 YENNI Marc +126N Abandon 24:51.77 4:40.58 17:44.76
999 504 PREGARDIEN Jeanpierre L1 Abandon 21:00 11:10.81 5:04.53 10:01.92
999 116 DIMARTINO Fabrice L2-E3 Abandon 06:00 4:51.69 8:56.51 13:52.51 13:44.17
999 391 FELS Francis L2-Ve Abandon 9:08.36 3:48.82 7:51.36 5:50.44 13:33.08 6:30.91
999 586 VOISIN Luca Sen-S Abandon 15:49.66 8:19.72 4:30.80 4:58.44 5:48.52 8:17.90
999 427 SCHREIBER Franck L3-E5 Abandon 21:16.33 5:19.76 10:50.38 11:48.25
999 489 COMPERE Benoit L3-E5 Abandon 12:00 8:03.46 3:50.00 7:10.36 5:27.95 13:09.51
999 171 BLAISE Dominique L2-Ve Abandon 36:00:0 11:19.03 4:13.41 Abandon
999 464 CHERPIN Pierre L2-Ve Abandon 09:00 Abandon 7:00.95 12:33.33 23:02.04
999 525 BOUTROY Xavier L2-E3 Abandon 15:08.33 7:08.46 5:20.66 5:27.33 7:17.49 11:18.90
999 476 SENTE Frederic L3-E3 Abandon 23:00 14:52.18 6:35.23 Abandon 7:35.50
999 244 SLOCK Eric L3-E5 Abandon 32:00:0 5:24.56 8:50.35 7:29.02
999 591 ABBE Daniel Sen-S Abandon 8:14.38 4:27.49 8:02.58 6:04.13 13:54.30 7:34.97
999 396 MERMETBURNET Jerome L2-Ve Abandon 9:29.34 4:41.72 11:14.15 4:30.90 6:06.21 7:36.93 10:40.88
999 372 FIEGEL Norbert L2-E3 Abandon 9:13.91 4:17.16 8:58.64 5:51.68 19:24.26 6:39.18
999 265 LESTRADE Jacques L2-E3 Abandon 16:00 11:45.13 4:52.42 16:26.80 7:05.84
999 32 THOMAS Johnny L2-E2 Abandon 56:28.21
999 553 EICHMANN Peter VetS Abandon 11:19.82 4:15.77 12:45.95 6:27.86 16:06.31 5:55.67
999 567 STIEGER Andi +126N Abandon 19:00 14:08.79 4:41.37 12:20.26 7:04.10
999 237 GEMOETS Guy L3-E5 Abandon 46:00:0 4:37.65 6:49.64
999 364 NIEVES Michel L3-E5 Abandon 21:00 29:52.50 7:31.05
999 251 BARAN Alain L3-E5 Abandon 06:00 16:53.25 5:40.69 19:02.73 11:05.84
999 519 DZIEDZIC Stephane L1-E3 Abandon 4:31.64 7:39.12 6:03.76 10:18.13 5:29.97 5:01.00 5:10.59 6:46.72 8:43.98
999 431 HERBRECHT Fabrice L2-E2 Abandon 21:00 14:35.71 5:27.43 12:41.25 7:12.12
999 201 FRANCOIS Hugues L2-E2 Abandon 6:45.71 3:16.43 6:38.01 5:05.38 10:08.30 4:43.56 4:50.78 6:16.14 13:26.75
999 109 NICOLAS Jeanyves L2-Ve Abandon 9:29.41 3:47.96 7:51.27 5:44.07 9:10.60 6:53.41
999 581 HEDIGER Brigitte Sen-S Abandon 07:00 14:29.95 6:10.13 20:06.87 6:58.25 8:47.66
999 418 MACHIN Gilles L3-E5 Abandon 22:00 15:04.22 5:39.97 14:18.11 7:01.42 Abandon
999 268 LAFORET Herve L2-E2 Abandon 8:51.70 4:17.16 9:44.46 6:24.05 7:37.12 5:09.29
999 459 LOUPPE Yves L2-E2 Abandon 04:00 12:25.66 3:54.02 9:39.08 5:35.93 Abandon 5:00.85 5:34.39 7:05.79 11:03.53
999 592 SCHILLACI Alfio Sen-S Abandon 8:03.18 4:20.40 11:49.15 6:17.10 17:24.58 7:15.82
999 175 SCHMITT Nicolas L3-E5 Abandon 44:00:0 15:01.76 7:07.21
999 470 PECHER Serge L3-E5 Abandon 35:00:0 10:12.14 4:46.79 10:11.72 5:58.59
999 130 RAPIN Bruno L2-Ve Abandon 8:23.00 3:22.24 6:33.24 5:08.89 6:45.69 5:01.31 4:50.69 5:21.20 10:44.48
999 610 BORER Richard -125S Abandon 20:00 6:20.84 3:34.76 6:10.40 5:06.54 6:35.35 4:10.83 3:38.78 3:49.31 Abandon 7:27.79
999 387 SCHERER Jerome L3-E5 Abandon 1:07:48.59
999 176 RENOUF Sebastien L2-E2 Abandon 7:47.41 3:32.52 7:26.11 5:18.24 7:09.63 5:07.70 4:45.93 5:48.59 8:56.02 10:55.83
999 349 BENOIT Dominique L2-E3 Abandon 19:00 13:57.87 6:42.65 22:18.50 7:08.88
999 566 PITUSSI Stéphane +126N Abandon 01:00 13:12.55 4:27.73 10:42.17 5:36.47 12:53.08 5:37.62 4:47.53 4:50.23 6:24.03
999 296 ZUCCALA Dimitri L2-E1 Abandon 14:00 17:09.68 6:09.51 32:23.63
999 173 STEINHOFF Alain L2-E1 Abandon 47:00:0 15:08.27 8:14.57 Abandon
999 419 BOULLET Olivier L3-E5 Abandon 08:00 1:02:25.59
999 297 BLIN Clement L2-E2 Abandon 04:00 9:21.44 4:03.31 8:03.06 6:12.31 8:53.99 4:34.94 5:31.15 10:00.74 9:49.68
999 368 CHAMARD Denis L2-E3 Abandon 37:00:0 9:46.26 4:17.88 13:20.30 7:35.78 Abandon
999 415 TONNELIER Stephane L2-E2 Abandon 30:00:0 11:31.85 4:56.01 16:19.76 9:45.88
999 535 PINGET Cyrille L2-E3 Abandon 12:40.14 5:22.17 22:03.46 8:00.40 11:39.68 5:15.80
999 392 KOECHLIN Xavier L3-E1 Abandon 10:36.18 4:17.60 14:27.17 6:16.36 24:18.30 6:06.12
999 428 SCHREIBER Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 41:54.23 5:50.07 14:25.06 13:04.57
999 153 KRAUSER Thierry L3-E5 Abandon 1:16:25.66
999 472 DE BAAR Pascal L1 Abandon 15:20.30 3:50.22 7:16.15 5:48.70 16:29.82 4:35.06 5:53.44 7:49.04 9:28.84
999 549 PFISTER Beat VetS Abandon 12:48.92 5:01.20 16:20.65 7:26.59 21:38.73 7:27.97
999 551 GREUTERT Bruno VetS Abandon 17:00 30:44.01 12:09.10 17:32.60
999 12 POTIN Emmanuel L3-E5 Abandon 9:22.08 3:10.52 6:04.52 5:13.50 8:10.42 6:59.03 7:52.71 12:32.08 14:11.97
999 278 BENA Yves L2-E2 Abandon 10:36.16 3:57.92 8:26.46 6:20.07 9:46.24 6:25.80
999 538 CATELLA Romano LJCH Abandon 46:00:0 7:47.56 6:21.30 8:51.64 11:24.45
999 376 CAPEL Bernard L2-E3 Abandon 08:00 8:40.81 3:47.86 6:56.79 5:43.19 12:44.05 5:08.51 5:20.20 5:35.21 8:29.94 10:09.44
999 426 WATIER Jean Baptiste L3-E3 Abandon 20:00 40:55.67 6:35.40 13:54.03
999 533 SELLIER Emmanuel L2-E3 Abandon 28:00:0 10:15.44 12:55.19 6:38.15 13:13.29 10:25.13
999 483 JOMAUX Dominique L3-E5 Abandon 43:00:0 11:43.36 4:45.78 5:29.09 7:10.47 9:39.25
999 250 CLAUDE Pierre L1-E3 Abandon 03:00 9:54.84 3:57.53 11:03.62 5:49.79 Abandon 5:33.17 4:54.24 6:45.90 15:33.85 15:20.79
999 371 RENOTON Eric L2-E1 Abandon 39:00:0 24:22.42 7:30.77 Abandon 11:54.47
999 315 OLLA Guy L2-Ve Abandon 25:00:0 21:24.61 3:52.57 7:26.07 5:29.96 Abandon 4:28.20 6:05.54 9:41.38
999 447 LAHAYE Michel L3-E5 Abandon 40:00:0 6:50.44 3:32.23 6:06.94 4:59.37 3:47.34 4:27.94 5:53.75 8:09.36
999 347 GUENEBAUT Jerome L3-E5 Abandon 06:00 34:14.32 6:01.07 6:08.19 19:11.58 12:43.59
999 280 VIOLET Frederic L3-E5 Abandon 47:00:0 19:45.72 6:48.15 Abandon 10:48.36 Abandon
999 545 SODER Urs VetS Abandon 38:00:0 12:02.78 5:14.25 15:06.93 7:32.78 6:43.80
999 534 THEVENOD Jeanluc L2-E3 Abandon 12:08.78 5:14.28 12:08.61 6:50.62 20:20.88 5:14.82
999 281 CLAUDE Eric L1-E2 Abandon 25:00:0 9:05.28 4:24.46 9:45.83 6:24.53 4:26.76 5:47.11 9:57.39 11:18.43
999 267 SARTOR William L2-E3 Abandon 25:00:0 13:43.52 5:00.29 Abandon 6:37.10 8:56.58 10:54.54 16:47.43
999 326 GOLFOUSE Didier L2-E2 Abandon 11:40.34 4:03.62 7:22.73 5:50.95 22:36.32 8:53.97
999 361 REPAN Cedric L2-E2 Abandon 15:34.30 4:23.59 11:55.53 6:31.53 27:16.28 6:47.61
999 356 LANGLOIS Guy L2-E1 Abandon 35:00:0 20:37.67 4:42.52 27:51.26
999 496 LESAGE Pierre L3-E5 Abandon 57:00:0 12:16.86 5:04.36 18:57.43
999 205 LHERITIER Remi L3-E5 Abandon 28:00:0 22:37.35 4:57.71 26:06.03 11:40.85
999 343 VEYRIER Christian L2-Ve Abandon 10:00 22:51.27 6:41.51 19:31.09 5:33.37 8:00.70 11:05.13 13:21.33
999 259 DRAPIER Jen Pierre L2-Ve Abandon 01:10:0 14:00.31 5:06.31 Abandon 8:01.18
999 450 ANGLARD Jeanmarc L2-E2 Abandon 56:00:0 15:31.68 7:59.43 10:03.72 7:49.06
999 511 TIVAN Josselin L2-E1 Abandon 01:05:0 9:40.63 5:46.69 11:53.96 5:47.56
999 462 GASMI Andre L3-E5 Abandon 33:00:0 16:15.57 4:38.31 15:36.90 5:35.94 6:03.18 7:12.56 9:50.40
999 354 LAMBINET Hubert L2-E2 Abandon 01:01:0 13:02.45 5:07.95 13:11.91 6:34.31
999 253 HENNER Gautier L2-E2 Abandon 54:00:0 14:10.54 5:39.12 17:05.52 8:21.85
999 163 GEORGE Daniel L3-E5 Abandon 44:00:0 18:06.03 5:27.57 10:50.70 7:38.75 6:54.85 6:26.79
999 512 TIVAN Maxence L3-E4 Abandon 01:32:0 11:23.37
999 449 DELMOTTE Olivier L3-E2 Abandon 58:00:0 15:03.42 8:13.95 14:28.47 7:59.73
999 407 VAN WYNSBERGHE Vincent L2-E2 Abandon 01:02:0 9:24.12 4:51.61 12:56.62 7:05.86 Abandon 8:16.77
999 335 MICHEL Rudy L1-E2 Abandon 48:00:0 10:01.22 4:42.92 7:03.17 4:55.85 5:46.97 10:22.01 14:12.40
999 370 GOMEZ Guillaume L2-E1 Abandon 58:00:0 11:04.53 5:05.02 23:42.14 8:19.09
999 363 BLUCHE Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 41:00:0 27:37.99 9:03.19 29:06.30
999 422 CHARPENTIER Olivier L2-E2 Abandon 09:00 16:23.90 6:24.88 24:42.14 6:48.44 Abandon 6:26.18 5:23.79 6:33.44 13:23.19 13:16.15
999 261 ARNAULD Jerome L3-E5 Abandon 01:03:0 31:18.59 6:46.40 Abandon 8:29.05
999 218 DUPUY Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 53:00:0 17:49.24 4:57.67 25:07.65 9:32.80
999 7 LE RU Gildas L3-E5 Abandon 50:00:0 21:27.30 4:09.14 17:47.86 9:22.49 Abandon 7:51.62
999 257 GUGLIELMI Michel L2-Ve Abandon 01:21:0 11:05.89 4:01.05 8:58.08 6:45.35
999 225 FAVIER Vincent L3-E5 Abandon 14:57.89 4:09.00 11:38.11 5:32.30 15:59.01 8:00.31
999 417 GUICHARD Sebastien L3-E5 Abandon 43:00:0 10:03.62 4:51.90 11:58.46 7:49.95 Abandon 5:33.87 8:34.66 11:19.00 12:56.25
999 406 BORGNIET Thierry L2-E2 Abandon 59:00:0 24:59.05 6:05.99 16:57.74 9:51.20
999 453 WISSEMER Eric L2-E2 Abandon 01:30:0 4:47.41 5:33.86 7:10.40 9:53.90
999 577 HäBERLI Beat +126N Abandon 12:44.22 4:30.07 17:29.11 6:40.73 17:20.02 6:04.02
999 269 BONTEMS Gilles L2-E1 Abandon 01:30:0 8:24.86 4:43.02 10:02.79 5:49.20 Abandon
999 39 FRANCOIS Regis L1-E2 Abandon 01:10:0 6:29.78 3:15.06 6:05.04 5:03.65 3:46.42 3:49.54 4:43.13 6:44.97 9:10.27
999 409 DUEZ Martial L2-Ve Abandon 01:48:0 11:55.55
999 460 DUPAS Vincent L2-Ve Abandon 01:34:0 8:43.87 3:53.74 8:05.98 6:21.51 Abandon
999 377 NAGY Etienne L2-E3 Abandon 01:34:0 8:40.66 3:58.48 7:40.11 7:03.60
999 126 ALCARAZ Willy L3-E5 Abandon 44:00:0 16:24.30 5:22.56 14:12.24 6:32.75 Abandon 6:19.84 9:56.76 Abandon 18:37.80
999 1 ROULAND Max L2-E2 Abandon 01:25:0 7:51.48 3:08.88 6:08.93 6:02.79 6:06.09 7:21.26
999 554 SUTTER Markus VetS Abandon 01:28:0 13:06.67 5:28.15 Abandon 7:37.66 7:34.28
999 454 EGELE Olivier L2-E2 Abandon 17:01.81 5:21.11 14:41.47 7:14.72 28:49.39 18:50.84
999 597 BECHTEL Alain Sen-S Abandon 01:32:0 7:55.65 4:49.13 11:18.61 6:30.32 Abandon
999 298 KAYSER Olivier L2-E2 Abandon 01:40:0 7:45.11 3:53.70 7:08.06 5:56.38 Abandon
999 258 BAZIN Alexandre L3-E5 Abandon 58:00:0 10:22.85 3:55.81 6:24.32 5:25.54 6:07.24 4:38.12 5:59.91 12:51.44 11:47.76
999 365 SENEPART Laurent L2-E2 Abandon 01:38:0 13:23.59 14:21.40
999 503 FRANS Benoit L1 Abandon 01:35:0 6:40.86 3:28.08 5:59.17 4:57.90 7:04.28 4:55.14
999 159 GRUNENWALD Gregory L3-E5 Abandon 01:12:0 22:16.49 6:13.52 20:49.93 9:36.87 Abandon
999 390 PEZZOTTA Jimmy L3-E4 Abandon 35:00:0 15:33.65 4:38.83 Abandon 5:59.42 Abandon 23:55.11 5:02.87 5:58.75 23:12.61 11:44.90
999 233 MATHOT Stephane L3-E5 Abandon 01:32:0 7:28.84 3:25.74 6:08.53 5:18.01 7:10.48 4:08.94 5:41.17
999 103 BRASSEUR Laurent L2-Ve Abandon 01:45:0 9:01.98 3:33.15 8:22.66 6:59.37
999 543 BIELER Lukas LJCH Abandon 02:04:0 Abandon 10:02.99 Abandon
999 352 BALANCHE Regis L2-Ve Abandon 01:40:0 7:56.35 4:15.68 16:31.86 5:44.43 Abandon
999 439 VIGNY Benjamin L2-E1 Abandon 01:22:0 Abandon 5:25.62 Abandon 8:00.15 6:18.22 7:15.62 11:06.88 14:35.67
999 502 FRANS Olivier L1 Abandon 01:43:0 7:01.64 3:30.20 6:15.36 4:54.63 5:57.51 4:12.06
999 108 TEIXERA Antonio L3-E5 Abandon 01:55:0 4:01.88 8:47.64 7:29.71 Abandon
999 156 RAPEBACH Bertrand L2-E2 Abandon 01:47:0 11:13.35 3:55.51 8:33.13 6:13.89
999 337 POIROT Sebastien L3-E5 Abandon 01:29:0 10:40.07 4:07.40 8:15.58 6:00.72 19:02.33
999 41 SAINTJEAN Michel L2-Ve Abandon 01:14:0 13:04.78 3:58.62 7:22.20 5:20.95 6:34.72 7:21.97 12:32.82 7:29.11
999 319 VALOTI Eric L3-E5 Abandon 01:02:0 23:37.43 7:27.82 46:25.01
999 332 PATRAT Thierry L3-E5 Abandon 01:17:0 19:02.01 6:09.19 23:54.09 9:11.65 6:25.86
999 379 KOWALIK Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 01:21:0 25:58.21 5:32.97 6:48.64 5:27.30 6:02.53 11:22.73 Abandon
999 432 BONNICI Serge L1-E2 Abandon 01:16:0 33:56.14 7:10.69 18:04.89 7:06.13
999 160 BERNOT Eric L3-E5 Abandon 13:29.29 4:27.18 7:44.68 7:55.17 35:40.63 16:43.13
999 18 BIEGEL Loic L3-E5 Abandon 01:47:0 9:16.09 3:55.22 7:21.83 6:29.10 12:47.62
999 214 FALQUET Patrick L2-E1 Abandon 02:01:0 7:00.85 3:34.13 8:30.23 7:53.72
999 155 VIOT Patrick L2-Ve Abandon 01:55:0 13:09.43 3:48.46 10:18.50 6:41.00
999 177 COLLIGNON Jack L3-E5 Abandon 01:55:0 28:37.33 7:33.39
999 455 BONY Bruno L1-E3 Abandon 01:25:0 9:01.59 3:46.44 7:02.68 5:46.41 12:52.53 4:45.85 7:35.14 7:10.17 10:38.21
999 334 MICHEL Yvan L1-E2 Abandon 02:09:0 18:23.96 7:01.61
999 520 MAITRE Renaud L2-E3 Abandon 50:00:0 12:05.29 5:57.86 22:21.91 8:31.88 27:48.50 5:18.42 5:30.09 7:28.44 10:30.58
999 346 FURNON Thierry L2-Ve Abandon 25:00:0 35:47.21 7:48.20 27:24.28 6:21.28 7:08.08 23:18.65 23:52.15
999 169 SOLANA Paul L2-E2 Abandon 01:18:0 12:00.85 4:13.25 13:51.85 7:58.10 20:46.70 7:38.07 5:37.30 7:02.75 Abandon
999 582 ARRENBRECHT Christoph Sen-S Abandon 01:31:0 8:36.94 4:55.87 19:56.57 6:51.24 4:56.13 5:42.28 7:01.14 9:39.98
999 353 LIGERON William L2-E3 Abandon 35:00:0 17:48.11 11:58.38 7:22.62 31:07.82 12:19.46 6:54.48 8:33.19 13:46.45 18:05.42
999 249 COLLIGNON Denis L2-E3 Abandon 53:00:0 17:47.22 5:27.95 21:42.96 7:34.54 5:41.29 7:06.47 7:47.51 16:00.29 21:47.96
999 200 ROGET Marc L3-E5 Abandon 02:08:0 12:16.27 4:39.63 22:21.15
999 17 BELLICINI Loic L3-E5 Abandon 10:15.06 4:24.80 8:07.80 6:34.27 9:12.40 6:12.71
999 148 LUTHRINGER Marc L3-E5 Abandon 02:23:0 13:19.91 7:19.25 Abandon 10:08.68
999 494 VERCRUYSSEN Dirk L3-E5 Abandon 02:13:0 17:18.44 4:40.47 13:37.67 7:27.15
999 404 BAUDART Hugues L2-E2 Abandon 02:11:0 14:04.12 5:28.03 10:35.71 6:55.95 8:25.10
999 203 DOUILLOT Florent L3-E5 Abandon 01:29:0 9:37.51 4:30.24 8:46.64 6:26.15 16:16.02 5:56.01 7:14.00 13:06.41 15:36.29
999 180 SONNOIS Thomas L2-E3 Abandon 02:36:0 6:46.26 3:16.73 6:06.22 4:52.57
999 385 SUBE Frederic L2-E1 Abandon 01:56:0 52:11.74 9:01.54
999 484 MAHY Alain L3-E5 Abandon 01:44:0 10:42.77 4:20.18 7:40.99 5:48.89 11:18.70 5:35.79 5:29.91 5:42.15 7:34.25 9:58.91
999 548 JOPITI Bruno VetS Abandon 02:08:0 13:47.27 5:47.76 24:51.55 7:00.68
999 562 PELLERITI Sebastien +126N Abandon 02:22:0 10:38.28 5:25.02 13:42.70 9:01.38 6:05.62
999 513 PATREGNANI Rodolphe L2-E1 Abandon 02:05:0 22:25.29 6:12.55 9:31.32 8:10.08 4:32.89 5:25.79 6:47.50
999 320 MELOT Gilles L3-E5 Abandon 02:30:0 31:39.18 8:05.55
999 366 PORT J.Nicolas L2-E2 Abandon 01:38:0 1:16:49.60 15:44.74
999 318 THIRIET Marc L3-E5 Abandon 02:18:0 44:40.15 11:45.92
999 355 LAMBINET Joffrey L2-JU Abandon 01:42:0 23:07.42 7:34.37 Abandon 10:04.07 5:16.83 9:35.48 14:41.28 22:19.60
999 94 DE LUCA Stefano L3-E4 Abandon 01:57:0 29:16.52 9:09.01 6:47.07 13:17.55 20:52.77
999 136 GUASCONI Christophe L2-E3 Abandon 02:36:0 14:27.77 4:41.53 15:55.54 7:39.93 Abandon
999 238 BERTRAND L3-E5 Abandon 02:51:0 28:24.35 Abandon
999 93 KLEIN Baptiste L3-E4 Abandon 02:01:0 38:21.28 6:37.48 6:56.79 5:23.06 8:21.76 21:41.49
999 573 IMFELD Zacharias +126N Abandon 02:12:0 11:37.95 5:35.42 11:34.96 8:07.77 17:41.68 6:29.69 5:23.24 5:49.30 6:57.80
999 323 WEBER Cedric L2-E2 Abandon 02:12:0 19:22.64 6:08.15 Abandon 12:38.99 7:46.91 6:29.97 14:34.97 15:26.30
999 198 ROGET Thierry L3-E5 Abandon 03:13:0 9:42.23 4:14.43 8:10.31
999 524 PERROUD Yvan L2-Ve Abandon 02:30:0 7:57.79 4:28.04 8:37.21 5:44.06 10:50.01 5:42.92 4:33.37 4:56.15 6:39.49 9:21.33
999 135 FROMENT Stephane L2-E1 Abandon 02:36:0 15:23.06 4:17.20 14:01.60 7:29.57 5:41.30 8:21.52 10:16.96
999 408 VANDENBULCKE Francois L2-E2 Abandon 02:20:0 15:39.43 5:04.09 15:05.48 7:19.44 Abandon 6:27.08 5:50.07 6:29.14 8:10.55 11:41.90
999 333 BRASSEUR Bruno L3-E5 Abandon 02:56:0 16:31.07 6:09.86 10:38.63 7:32.90 6:31.21
999 329 BORDARAUD Jean Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 02:28:0 40:20.04 8:41.30 17:00.67 13:38.78
999 394 GRUNEWALD Thomas L2-E3 Abandon 01:56:0 28:22.69 5:00.72 28:08.12 6:39.87 6:20.93 4:53.16 7:43.03 11:52.75 16:57.37
999 510 TIVAN Jerome L2-E1 Abandon 02:44:0 12:02.39 7:27.90 16:05.84 8:14.43 6:05.12 5:57.38 8:55.32 14:17.71
999 486 CUNY Michel L2-E2 Abandon 02:55:0 12:44.26 5:45.29 12:15.32 7:24.08 5:09.89 6:22.67 8:58.55 11:03.41
999 500 VILLEVAL Frederic L2-E2 Abandon 02:48:0 16:46.44 5:29.13 14:52.29 6:52.82 8:06.37 5:14.13 5:19.06 7:35.54 11:18.93
999 309 VANHOUTTE Arnaud L2-Ve Abandon 03:58:0 19:20.18
999 518 KOSTREZEWA Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 03:26:0 Abandon 9:40.07 15:04.89 9:28.12 8:04.12 9:08.90 Abandon
999 311 GIE Jeanpierre L2-E2 Abandon 02:40:0 22:25.19 6:21.29 22:41.83 5:14.57 8:50.63 12:42.73 19:34.91
999 501 KREMER Eric L2-E2 Abandon 02:50:0 12:38.04 6:41.56 15:41.59 10:46.79 5:56.06 9:50.66 10:04.90 18:18.82
999 146 VERBEYST Olivier L3-E5 Abandon 03:10:0 8:45.02 4:04.64 7:21.40 5:50.84 12:55.64 6:58.81 5:53.18 7:59.38 9:45.43 14:53.21
999 438 VIGNY Jeanmichel L2-E1 Abandon 02:12:0 18:16.45 7:34.27 40:17.41 10:06.39 8:15.89 8:37.29 31:36.55 26:26.06
999 199 LOIZON Romain L3-E5 Abandon 03:37:0 16:30.17 5:06.22 13:08.04 7:17.75 6:22.17 7:33.30 27:17.38
999 386 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel L2-E2 Abandon 03:59:0 17:43.43 6:10.82 22:45.45 5:36.48 9:43.81
999 197 COCHE Thomas L3-E5 Abandon 03:36:0 11:55.14 4:39.65 13:33.30 8:22.26 5:39.96 8:28.07 25:16.15 15:17.99
999 254 BOURDEAUD4HUI Frederic L2-E1 Abandon 03:23:0 19:54.96 4:51.45 13:57.77 8:25.79 Abandon 26:48.39 8:17.89 7:28.54 28:24.29 21:00.10
999 308 FISCHER Joerg L2-Ve Hors cours 52:00:0 12:29.51 5:16.64 22:29.39 6:47.08 11:50.61 5:27.61 6:33.44 10:27.87
999 468 PECHER Charles L3-E5 Hors cours 01:57:0 13:11.31 4:19.27 12:00.24 6:09.94
999 521 TINELLI Franck L3-E5 Hors cours 14:44.70 13:44.00 6:54.69 7:30.95
999 388 KURZ Francis L2-E3 Hors cours 01:53:0 22:25.15 8:47.29 9:59.41 8:47.51 13:07.95 34:09.39
999 312 LEVEQUE Pierre L3-E5 Hors cours 03:12:0 17:24.63 7:04.89
999 172 MICHAS Patrice L3-E5 Hors cours 26:45.88 5:23.07 18:37.91 6:53.83
999 313 VANMALDEREN Luc L3-E2 Hors cours 03:12:0 20:57.31 6:21.47 12:58.82
999 469 WOLTERS Stefan L3-E5 Hors cours 03:07:0 53:14.38 7:46.37
999 499 MELLIN Bruno L3-E5 Exclu
999 70 CAREZ Serge L3-E5 Exclu 6:37.98 3:23.40 5:28.49 4:44.68 6:55.45 5:38.75 4:21.63 6:10.92 9:09.43 11:51.73
999 508 DUBOST Jerome L2-E3 Exclu 7:19.19 3:47.49 12:50.59 5:17.45 11:16.75 4:27.27 4:05.43 4:54.34 6:00.77 8:05.49
999 509 COTTIN Arnaud L3-E3 Exclu 02:00 13:56.22 5:10.15 Abandon 6:35.86 7:08.85 6:56.10 5:06.92 5:59.26 11:39.41 10:33.85
999 68 FRASELLE Jeremy L1 Exclu 48:00:0 6:12.68 2:57.15 5:26.92 4:32.59 6:50.46 5:17.34 4:04.17 5:18.89 8:44.93 10:48.56
999 397 COSTET Julien L2-E2 Exclu 02:21:0 17:00.46 6:09.45
999 414 VILLAUME Jean Christophe L3-E5 Exclu 13:41.78 5:17.96 10:04.77 6:10.57 19:07.41 9:19.25 5:18.27 6:01.41 10:51.09 11:06.16
999 398 COSTET Pierre L2-E2 Exclu 02:09:0 6:52.83 4:10.82 6:25.83 5:32.39 5:22.77 3:59.37 5:11.05 6:45.10 9:19.33