RgNum.NomCatTotalPen.SP1SP2SP3SP4SP5SP6SP7SP8SP9SP10SP11
1 50 GERMAIN Marc IN FR 46:33.55 7:12.57 2:31.30 3:27.06 3:52.43 4:40.84 2:57.47 2:41.86 4:26.59 2:09.53 7:24.34 5:09.56
2 51 FRETIGNE David IN FR 47:00.45 7:13.91 2:30.47 3:30.40 3:52.58 4:45.86 3:00.25 2:41.77 4:34.78 2:09.48 7:20.08 5:20.87
3 153 KLUTZ Thierry IN FR 48:41.71 7:26.36 2:49.53 3:59.70 4:09.40 5:00.51 3:01.75 2:44.12 4:25.23 2:09.13 7:37.75 5:18.23
4 28 SAMOFAL Olivier IN FR 48:49.75 7:20.18 2:41.00 3:33.49 3:58.72 4:48.25 3:02.53 2:55.19 4:46.17 2:15.91 7:56.62 5:31.69
5 159 GOBELET Jeff IN FR 49:23.34 7:38.99 2:45.96 4:01.29 4:13.48 5:00.52 3:02.32 2:45.46 4:28.95 2:14.27 7:43.60 5:28.50
6 72 DEPARROIS Nicolas IN FR 49:51.11 7:39.24 2:39.14 3:42.57 4:04.86 4:52.61 3:08.72 3:05.03 4:48.11 2:15.36 8:07.19 5:28.28
7 63 BOUFFIOUX Laurent IN FR 50:00.61 7:41.43 2:43.99 3:44.15 4:09.72 5:03.14 3:10.38 2:49.06 4:48.98 2:21.03 7:51.85 5:36.88
8 156 DESPONTIN Mickael IN FR 50:27.63 7:52.35 2:48.78 4:11.65 4:18.22 5:11.08 3:12.51 2:45.77 4:36.66 2:08.90 7:47.64 5:34.07
9 649 JOLIAT Michel CH-1 50:28.10 8:41.79 3:34.33 4:37.74 4:12.22 5:07.99 3:19.99 2:26.61 3:58.95 1:53.88 6:56.52 5:38.08
10 69 DENIS Sébastien IN FR 50:42.26 7:52.95 2:39.93 3:44.77 4:13.86 5:04.66 3:07.27 2:50.31 4:44.99 2:14.79 8:37.86 5:30.87
11 637 JOYE Nicolas CH-1 50:54.81 8:28.49 3:36.16 4:44.96 4:14.04 4:53.92 3:18.06 2:37.92 4:07.66 2:02.74 7:11.76 5:39.10
12 648 MEISTER Reto CH-2 50:56.49 8:20.12 3:32.04 5:03.09 4:11.37 5:07.62 3:23.75 2:29.47 4:01.90 1:58.47 6:59.29 5:49.37
13 650 LéCHOT Jérôme CH-2 51:04.98 8:56.67 3:21.41 4:40.49 4:15.28 5:12.69 3:26.58 2:26.85 4:02.11 1:53.96 6:57.91 5:51.03
14 155 JOLY Jérémy L1-E1 51:13.96 7:55.64 3:00.29 4:01.92 4:20.37 5:08.57 3:09.01 2:54.86 4:36.54 2:07.88 8:16.17 5:42.71
15 162 MIQUEL Damien IN FR 51:28.81 7:47.35 2:50.05 4:05.77 4:21.44 5:10.51 3:13.73 2:58.96 4:52.01 2:17.68 8:09.38 5:41.93
16 639 BüRGI Thomas CH-2 51:51.10 8:34.28 3:29.13 4:33.51 4:21.47 5:19.32 3:21.14 2:40.26 4:09.73 2:03.45 7:18.92 5:59.89
17 633 FELLAY Bertrand CH-1 51:59.11 8:42.06 3:31.03 4:37.99 4:12.15 5:11.56 3:29.91 2:39.82 4:15.33 2:00.96 7:13.72 6:04.58
18 644 HEINIGER Patrick CH-2 52:09.80 9:01.23 3:43.60 4:47.33 4:14.35 5:09.32 3:28.62 2:37.33 4:18.55 2:01.41 7:14.15 5:33.91
19 646 BEUTLER Markus CH-2 52:42.20 8:45.84 3:42.53 4:31.90 4:18.11 5:07.38 3:43.91 2:43.17 4:23.24 2:04.80 7:30.54 5:50.78
20 57 QUINONERO Pierre L1-E1 53:03.15 8:07.19 2:49.88 3:51.27 4:17.92 5:08.09 3:12.60 3:19.78 5:26.57 2:20.30 8:25.48 6:04.07
21 111 LORRAIN Eric L1-E1 53:25.02 7:48.67 2:47.23 4:07.61 4:22.85 5:26.14 3:43.13 3:14.63 5:14.99 2:27.14 8:24.53 5:48.10
22 112 LORRAIN Rémy L1-E1 53:27.02 7:46.56 2:46.56 4:13.93 4:21.16 5:24.19 3:21.03 3:07.87 5:08.43 2:47.91 8:29.00 6:00.38
23 632 CARRON François CH-1 53:38.26 9:12.43 4:11.24 4:59.10 4:10.25 5:08.66 3:23.35 2:45.22 4:16.94 2:02.61 7:27.47 6:00.99
24 647 JAKOBER Bruno CH-2 53:39.77 9:11.02 3:47.96 4:40.81 4:25.59 5:19.65 3:23.85 2:44.75 4:23.00 2:06.47 7:35.67 6:01.00
25 640 DäNZER Alex CH-2 53:47.76 9:47.80 3:53.06 4:43.85 4:15.05 5:19.56 3:30.08 2:43.76 4:16.34 2:03.24 7:22.45 5:52.57
26 634 ZELLER Hubert CH-1 54:05.93 9:10.06 4:01.77 5:11.92 4:22.79 5:22.69 3:30.77 2:46.88 4:24.11 2:04.84 7:26.81 5:43.29
27 441 VOILLAUME Julien L1-E1 55:34.27 8:28.09 3:27.79 4:50.31 4:13.22 5:21.59 3:34.65 3:50.57 5:03.92 2:10.90 8:27.83 6:05.40
28 388 DELSEMME Philippe L3-E5 55:41.18 8:23.19 3:39.36 4:37.21 4:25.79 5:17.08 3:36.89 3:30.31 4:56.86 2:15.54 8:55.02 6:03.93
29 307 ADAM Jérôme L1-E2 55:41.67 8:24.13 3:14.21 5:05.16 4:47.41 5:22.63 3:20.81 3:08.68 4:59.57 2:31.34 8:43.92 6:03.81
30 635 GORRARA Celso CH-1 55:50.61 10:40.67 3:58.01 5:15.66 4:28.44 5:29.79 3:31.77 2:46.04 4:17.61 2:07.33 7:25.83 5:49.46
31 593 BIERI Marc CH-5 56:25.53 10:35.33 3:33.29 5:16.12 4:25.19 5:15.74 3:30.56 3:00.90 4:36.45 2:14.34 7:51.55 6:06.06
32 64 BRUNO Jean Jaques L2-E2 56:32.45 8:41.68 3:02.90 4:06.44 4:28.06 5:28.54 3:34.82 3:26.85 5:45.09 2:58.38 8:42.77 6:16.92
33 458 FROMAGEOT Paul L1-E2 56:53.24 8:36.90 3:24.86 4:59.68 4:22.64 5:22.67 3:30.69 3:57.41 5:01.57 2:20.98 8:46.08 6:29.76
34 228 HENRY Patrick L2-E1 56:56.42 8:22.17 3:04.05 4:44.97 4:47.07 5:19.41 3:23.34 3:23.62 5:20.32 2:49.18 9:29.20 6:13.09
35 436 SCHROPF Hugues L1-E2 57:00.80 8:31.50 3:27.77 5:03.10 4:29.14 5:21.18 3:31.05 3:41.33 5:01.83 2:22.36 8:52.87 6:38.67
36 570 JUNGEN Steeve CH-5 57:11.78 9:30.02 3:56.82 5:01.61 4:29.23 5:21.64 3:29.87 3:16.06 4:55.67 2:19.43 8:35.38 6:16.05
37 115 GRANDIEU Paul L1-E1 57:22.30 8:15.19 3:25.40 4:17.17 4:33.83 5:41.19 3:32.12 3:13.44 5:19.81 2:35.45 9:55.90 6:32.80
38 352 HUBSCH Eric L1-E2 57:29.24 9:01.94 3:17.78 5:00.57 4:22.79 5:28.04 3:32.80 3:31.89 5:11.25 2:24.76 9:21.50 6:15.92
39 491 CROVISIER Julien L2-E2 57:32.33 8:53.05 3:47.48 5:23.02 4:33.86 5:45.56 3:41.41 3:18.30 5:02.65 2:20.19 8:31.92 6:14.89
40 99 NIVELET Fabien L2-E1 57:33.43 8:09.79 2:51.77 4:12.32 4:32.55 5:26.24 3:24.03 3:38.25 6:55.80 2:50.25 9:23.20 6:09.23
41 354 MENGUS Clément L1-E3 57:33.45 8:15.08 3:48.56 5:25.45 4:33.75 5:27.81 3:24.25 3:33.29 5:15.87 2:23.82 9:03.56 6:22.01
42 48 DUMOULIN Michel L3-E5 57:35.40 8:40.00 2:56.53 3:51.04 4:27.18 5:18.35 3:24.48 3:43.96 5:58.70 2:48.46 9:57.34 6:29.36
43 274 RICHARDIN Julien L2-E1 58:23.17 9:23.78 3:17.31 4:51.30 4:52.80 5:33.28 3:39.53 3:07.83 5:16.04 2:26.11 9:30.96 6:24.23
44 92 CLAUDE Eric L1-E1 58:30.60 9:03.75 3:10.40 4:18.54 4:41.37 5:51.67 3:30.91 3:18.46 5:32.54 2:45.93 9:47.07 6:29.96
45 586 BASSIN Frank CH-5 58:36.04 10:35.41 3:45.33 5:09.27 4:32.22 5:26.13 3:34.58 3:13.10 4:57.57 2:33.14 8:33.25 6:16.04
46 385 LAHAYE Michel L3-E5 58:36.20 9:18.03 3:32.03 5:28.19 4:27.23 5:27.58 3:41.96 3:27.56 5:04.73 2:34.75 8:52.13 6:42.01
47 641 DüRRER Martin CH-2 58:38.70 10:01.12 4:56.88 5:36.59 4:41.21 5:41.52 3:41.05 2:56.11 4:36.75 2:11.22 7:49.50 6:26.75
48 265 DRESSEN Romain L3-E5 58:54.53 9:01.84 3:27.78 5:23.66 4:32.54 5:25.51 3:47.34 3:26.06 5:16.44 2:31.88 9:34.52 6:26.96
49 245 ROSAYE Grégory L1-E2 59:01.79 8:43.31 3:54.06 4:46.28 4:39.61 5:33.70 3:49.48 3:05.44 5:10.16 2:34.22 9:55.74 6:49.79
50 101 TERNISIEN Didier L2-E2 59:11.21 9:02.75 3:06.03 4:19.51 4:32.86 5:28.03 3:44.27 3:19.48 5:46.85 2:58.84 9:49.48 7:03.11
51 573 SEYDOUX Lionel CH-5 59:11.59 03:00 10:05.46 4:03.68 4:46.50 4:35.48 5:12.77 3:21.36 2:57.19 4:25.31 3:01.25 7:40.93 6:01.66
52 642 HALTER Rudolf CH-2 59:12.54 10:10.03 4:24.62 5:22.48 4:40.23 5:35.06 4:16.32 3:00.21 4:49.19 2:14.88 8:08.80 6:30.72
53 368 FRANS Benoit IN FR 59:27.39 8:54.62 3:21.06 4:53.32 4:47.74 5:50.30 3:45.33 3:28.62 5:22.34 2:32.22 9:28.42 7:03.42
54 165 CORDEL Hervé L2-E2 59:29.32 8:52.41 3:13.02 4:45.74 4:46.17 5:43.31 3:35.78 3:52.87 5:47.77 2:46.94 9:39.54 6:25.77
55 161 HIRTZ Fabrice L2-E2 59:36.23 9:26.67 3:16.27 4:39.58 4:45.72 5:54.43 3:32.27 3:43.03 5:41.08 2:32.76 9:26.59 6:37.83
56 459 CATEL Yann L3-E1 59:37.99 8:51.00 3:55.02 5:15.08 4:41.81 5:42.69 3:37.82 3:44.42 5:28.48 2:22.66 9:09.31 6:49.70
57 173 MOREAU Manu L1-E3 59:39.31 9:19.95 3:12.19 4:45.10 4:38.56 5:50.36 3:40.90 3:34.35 5:42.41 2:28.58 9:57.76 6:29.15
58 147 GERONDI Franck L3-E5 59:45.06 9:20.88 3:28.95 4:23.42 4:49.91 5:49.13 3:35.65 3:41.75 5:55.81 2:34.76 9:40.83 6:23.97
59 106 MARTIN Guillaume L1-E3 59:45.67 8:54.80 3:16.53 4:22.30 4:57.71 5:38.50 3:59.92 3:14.38 5:41.54 2:50.98 10:17.21 6:31.80
60 190 POLIN Nicolas L3-E5 59:50.20 8:43.59 3:17.87 4:58.53 4:42.98 5:34.61 3:37.30 3:47.33 5:46.84 2:54.31 9:39.95 6:46.89
61 114 WILLAUME Thomas L2-E1 59:53.54 8:56.83 3:26.15 4:32.01 4:44.40 5:53.42 3:34.75 3:44.38 5:58.48 2:45.64 9:27.31 6:50.17
62 351 BENNEROTTE Jean Marie L1-E2 59:59.69 8:56.95 3:39.53 5:17.23 4:34.22 5:35.32 3:35.38 4:08.47 5:50.12 2:28.99 9:30.40 6:23.08
63 152 DIDIER Raynald L1-E2 1:00:15.41 9:35.97 3:24.42 4:36.58 4:41.54 5:43.63 3:33.80 3:28.52 5:43.40 2:37.15 9:54.53 6:55.87
64 456 GAASCH Patrick L3-E2 1:00:19.37 01:00 9:05.17 4:02.47 5:44.16 4:34.57 5:29.33 3:30.22 3:40.68 5:19.55 2:22.73 8:51.78 6:38.71
65 476 KETTERER Frédéric L2-E2 1:00:31.83 9:47.95 3:43.26 5:40.70 4:47.24 5:45.72 3:58.74 3:28.35 5:15.96 2:29.79 8:38.33 6:55.79
66 386 SLUSE Vincent L3-E5 1:00:41.91 9:09.43 3:51.01 5:28.51 4:51.69 5:37.86 3:49.32 3:53.45 5:24.58 2:31.54 9:33.47 6:31.05
67 185 SCHOUMACHER Sebastien L1-E1 1:00:51.82 8:46.89 3:17.15 5:01.95 4:47.75 5:39.55 3:27.98 3:46.33 5:25.88 2:33.57 11:57.97 6:06.80
68 496 GAXOTTE Eric L2-E2 1:00:54.18 03:00 9:00.76 3:27.12 5:00.33 4:35.82 5:28.81 3:49.87 3:24.10 5:08.53 2:23.82 8:53.53 6:41.49
69 65 BIDAL Laurent L2-E2 1:01:03.14 02:00 9:02.77 2:59.36 4:08.61 4:42.88 5:30.23 3:32.33 3:44.07 6:17.75 2:41.84 9:53.50 6:29.80
70 257 CLAUDE Bruno L1-E3 1:01:04.43 9:08.04 3:28.02 5:09.42 5:04.95 5:36.87 3:44.52 3:14.68 5:28.79 2:43.65 10:13.48 7:12.01
71 429 COLLET Marc IN FR 1:01:05.31 9:49.24 4:02.09 5:15.46 4:42.14 5:51.55 3:54.89 4:01.64 5:23.20 2:29.77 9:07.19 6:28.14
72 565 BOSONNET Règis CH-5 1:01:07.00 10:28.11 4:32.29 5:18.88 4:44.23 5:40.67 3:40.27 3:36.26 4:51.60 2:29.45 8:52.96 6:52.28
73 137 SCHINERT Frédéric L3-E5 1:01:18.88 9:17.65 3:15.79 4:29.98 4:44.13 5:49.91 3:36.89 4:12.07 5:56.61 2:47.59 10:08.44 6:59.82
74 238 ROI Daniel L1-E2 1:01:26.94 01:00 9:15.89 3:15.49 5:17.06 4:44.05 5:30.07 3:35.30 3:32.54 5:38.67 2:39.62 10:14.93 6:43.32
75 471 ROUSSEL Pierre L1-E1 1:01:31.22 9:28.12 3:37.69 6:19.65 4:46.90 5:42.20 3:46.23 3:36.35 5:37.52 2:30.72 9:13.99 6:51.85
76 409 DECHENE Bruno L3-E3 1:02:02.21 9:13.27 4:01.91 5:32.97 4:45.83 5:43.35 3:47.61 3:55.86 5:35.65 2:29.48 9:20.91 7:35.37
77 475 BRICCHI Sandro L2-E1 1:02:04.30 9:50.56 3:53.76 5:35.80 4:48.40 5:45.47 3:57.22 3:49.35 5:34.77 2:35.17 9:14.82 6:58.98
78 169 AUGUSTIN Lionel L2-E3 1:02:19.02 9:01.09 3:32.86 4:38.25 4:49.89 5:58.86 3:40.34 3:56.88 6:47.25 3:00.84 10:26.14 6:26.62
79 477 HENRY Guillaume L2-E1 1:02:39.22 9:35.53 4:07.65 5:43.50 5:02.97 5:59.92 4:04.46 3:39.63 5:22.93 2:30.99 9:01.96 7:29.68
80 454 VILLENAVE Damien L2-E2 1:02:58.77 9:27.91 3:59.99 5:39.87 4:45.48 6:08.02 3:52.12 3:45.21 5:50.82 2:35.59 9:55.22 6:58.54
81 126 MARMONNIER Patrice L3-E2 1:03:03.83 02:00 8:44.32 3:18.41 4:35.43 4:46.91 5:33.76 3:36.71 4:04.72 5:43.81 3:30.29 9:52.05 7:17.42
82 335 COLSON Olivier L2-E2 1:03:10.15 9:02.23 3:44.93 5:43.28 4:45.56 5:45.50 3:35.45 3:40.39 6:25.90 2:48.78 11:01.86 6:36.27
83 188 ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas L1-E2 1:03:10.40 9:14.20 3:15.10 4:44.15 4:46.20 5:54.34 3:39.46 3:36.81 6:58.00 2:58.50 11:01.86 7:01.78
84 390 SCHMITS Pierre L3-E5 1:03:19.85 9:51.10 3:54.41 5:31.44 5:03.34 5:50.79 3:58.22 3:55.07 5:45.02 2:36.76 9:33.60 7:20.10
85 629 FALQUE Julien CH-2 1:03:41.23 11:16.99 7:03.90 5:45.03 4:42.98 5:56.70 3:50.73 3:04.53 4:39.08 2:22.97 8:41.28 6:17.04
86 594 ROSSé Jonathan CH-4 1:04:02.89 14:35.96 4:26.66 5:21.30 4:31.61 5:39.39 4:19.13 3:13.42 4:55.94 2:17.80 8:14.28 6:27.40
87 383 LIBRE L3-E5 1:04:06.45 9:25.19 3:46.29 5:45.91 5:03.04 6:08.37 4:00.89 3:58.74 5:45.19 2:39.81 9:59.84 7:33.18
88 138 BASTIEN Julien L2-E1 1:04:16.13 9:40.40 3:42.95 4:46.34 4:59.42 5:50.83 3:39.39 4:40.56 5:56.44 3:04.83 11:09.72 6:45.25
89 612 RIGHETTI Raymond CH-3 1:04:17.69 13:29.12 4:40.87 6:03.69 4:35.59 5:32.89 3:59.83 3:21.79 5:13.82 2:22.52 8:20.45 6:37.12
90 540 NICON Jeanfrançois L2-E2 1:04:20.41 10:35.24 4:16.68 6:35.54 4:58.05 6:03.56 3:59.54 3:42.04 5:33.05 2:34.64 9:00.83 7:01.24
91 110 PERRIN Nicolas L3-E5 1:04:21.84 9:59.23 3:33.95 4:37.98 5:07.78 6:07.76 4:01.42 3:48.50 6:35.88 2:53.50 10:12.31 7:23.53
92 150 CHARPENTIER Xavier L1-E2 1:04:35.25 9:49.39 3:49.23 4:52.27 4:46.91 5:59.69 3:45.49 4:49.19 6:11.01 2:45.85 10:38.50 7:07.72
93 410 FOUSSE Frédéric L3-E2 1:04:48.59 10:32.05 4:01.37 5:30.89 4:52.68 5:57.43 4:01.59 4:38.87 5:34.98 2:44.77 9:41.95 7:12.01
94 558 THALMANN Philipp CH-6 1:05:01.78 12:10.16 4:12.13 6:02.76 4:43.08 5:58.51 3:57.77 3:41.82 5:26.24 2:30.25 9:16.72 7:02.34
95 160 RONCALLI David L3-E2 1:05:12.45 8:51.83 3:13.81 4:35.76 4:41.67 5:29.15 3:40.57 5:42.20 9:42.57 2:48.40 9:23.57 7:02.92
96 195 ALCARAZ William L3-E2 1:05:18.99 10:04.34 3:45.85 5:05.68 4:58.90 5:54.01 3:49.77 4:35.32 6:22.99 2:58.75 10:50.13 6:53.25
97 96 PFISTER Olivier L2-E2 1:05:19.05 9:22.02 3:13.75 4:23.32 4:49.19 5:54.25 3:52.36 4:54.04 6:39.22 3:10.37 11:40.47 7:20.06
98 438 SCHMIT Alexis L2-E2 1:05:28.29 02:00 9:07.94 4:17.36 6:24.63 4:48.45 6:00.02 4:01.86 4:18.46 5:45.53 2:34.66 9:41.25 6:28.13
99 478 DEFOSSEZ Yannick L2-E1 1:05:29.86 10:58.47 4:26.35 6:20.33 4:58.52 6:13.95 3:56.99 4:42.50 5:17.43 2:26.16 9:05.36 7:03.80
100 255 BEGIN Vincent L2-E1 1:05:39.84 03:00 8:57.61 4:11.84 5:06.12 4:33.24 5:29.87 4:23.89 3:18.17 5:15.99 2:31.59 11:51.93 6:59.59
101 597 COLLET Jean-François CH-4 1:06:00.18 11:06.14 5:03.89 6:12.22 5:22.07 6:17.21 4:10.40 3:22.72 5:12.22 2:23.31 8:45.34 8:04.66
102 113 BORTOLOTTO Carlo L1-E2 1:06:18.41 9:36.11 3:19.17 4:41.89 5:08.83 6:14.65 3:48.13 4:07.44 7:01.77 3:53.18 11:25.85 7:01.39
103 369 SCHNEIDER Mathieu L3-E5 1:06:20.19 9:44.65 3:52.61 5:52.97 5:16.87 5:56.55 3:46.99 4:21.79 5:52.22 2:42.15 11:16.56 7:36.83
104 391 WILLEMS Cchristophe L3-E5 1:06:28.95 9:54.06 4:24.75 6:05.58 5:03.68 6:08.20 3:54.56 5:08.47 5:53.77 2:38.43 9:54.57 7:22.88
105 347 BRONNER Franck L2-E2 1:06:41.40 9:47.01 4:48.76 6:00.97 5:06.17 6:03.49 3:58.29 4:22.92 5:55.97 2:48.98 10:41.24 7:07.60
106 333 LAGRANGE Lionel L2-E2 1:06:52.36 10:16.83 4:15.40 5:53.59 5:16.12 6:11.29 4:04.49 4:08.32 5:53.86 2:46.08 11:00.20 7:06.18
107 502 KATERBAU Ragnar L1-E1 1:06:52.51 11:24.34 4:19.82 5:53.26 4:50.95 5:50.16 4:16.17 3:58.48 5:32.40 2:25.57 11:21.55 6:59.81
108 574 HUEBER Michael CH-5 1:06:53.26 12:52.31 4:19.06 7:02.65 4:49.59 5:49.40 4:06.46 3:36.86 5:25.25 2:36.70 9:11.40 7:03.58
109 453 BRAQUEMONT Michel L2-E2 1:06:59.67 9:38.22 4:19.33 6:31.72 4:58.01 6:01.02 4:39.02 4:04.52 5:42.73 2:33.81 10:25.77 8:05.52
110 559 EICHMANN Peter CH-6 1:07:01.65 12:10.52 6:04.10 6:20.26 4:49.91 6:04.13 3:59.86 3:56.35 5:22.93 2:35.31 8:59.96 6:38.32
111 343 KILIBARDA Rodolphe L2-E2 1:07:06.85 10:24.43 4:07.06 5:55.16 5:16.02 6:12.07 4:02.18 4:10.74 6:25.10 3:10.35 10:26.29 6:57.45
112 341 EMERAUX Jean Claude L3-E5 1:07:09.92 10:15.32 4:16.16 5:53.40 5:11.92 5:57.04 3:58.15 4:29.01 6:17.38 2:44.05 10:54.15 7:13.34
113 313 DEVEDIJA Rodolphe L3-E2 1:07:10.65 02:00 9:50.02 5:47.31 5:15.11 4:51.15 5:56.50 4:05.02 4:01.54 5:34.68 2:38.74 10:36.93 6:33.65
114 606 THEVOZ Jeff CH-6 1:07:21.22 11:51.99 5:13.08 6:35.96 5:10.60 6:30.06 3:57.85 3:45.42 5:23.04 2:32.76 9:09.97 7:10.49
115 234 BLIEUX Vincent L1-E2 1:07:27.15 9:36.88 4:34.02 5:02.40 4:47.75 5:48.07 4:19.06 4:24.38 8:05.18 2:58.71 10:46.88 7:03.82
116 472 DE TREVILLERS Thierry L2-E2 1:07:33.49 10:20.62 4:29.08 6:54.75 5:08.60 6:08.05 3:57.30 3:59.11 6:12.06 2:45.21 10:30.97 7:07.74
117 346 GALMICHE William L2-E2 1:07:48.19 10:38.35 4:32.38 6:13.67 4:53.89 6:10.29 3:46.24 4:58.86 5:53.54 2:54.77 10:45.09 7:01.11
118 411 PIAT Mickael L3-E2 1:07:52.20 9:50.87 4:24.17 6:19.52 4:40.79 6:06.47 4:17.60 4:58.94 5:28.85 2:54.66 11:17.63 7:32.70
119 432 DANSE Ludovic L3-E5 1:08:01.85 9:46.66 5:10.15 6:13.97 4:56.32 6:03.82 4:28.25 4:36.17 5:56.18 2:48.75 10:21.98 7:39.60
120 222 DEBOUT Jacques L3-E2 1:08:20.30 9:45.98 3:26.85 5:16.24 5:30.26 6:18.91 4:15.09 4:14.35 6:46.15 3:14.81 11:10.64 8:21.02
121 498 COSTET Pierre L2-E2 1:08:26.26 05:00 10:55.10 4:21.73 5:55.92 4:55.30 5:53.58 3:56.34 3:37.81 5:05.07 2:29.61 9:28.92 6:46.88
122 533 PERROUD Yvan L2-E3 1:08:28.79 01:00 11:59.86 4:19.41 6:44.04 5:05.70 5:52.59 3:52.21 4:12.02 5:34.66 2:38.05 10:18.33 6:51.92
123 231 COSTA David L3-E2 1:08:31.97 9:37.28 3:30.67 5:11.24 5:16.13 5:58.66 3:59.56 4:04.66 6:11.03 3:00.47 13:41.60 8:00.67
124 378 VUILLEMIN Arno L1-E2 1:08:48.36 9:46.73 4:11.49 6:52.19 5:04.68 6:08.79 3:48.55 4:46.28 6:34.93 2:49.85 11:15.09 7:29.78
125 402 RAULIN Laurent L2-E2 1:08:54.55 9:53.03 4:48.32 5:54.87 5:18.59 6:13.02 3:56.56 5:04.26 6:49.89 2:45.40 11:09.87 7:00.74
126 511 FUHRMANN Daniel L3-E2 1:08:57.75 10:46.93 5:06.65 7:59.29 5:14.12 6:03.64 3:51.95 4:20.85 5:38.51 2:37.54 9:56.11 7:22.16
127 342 VUILLAUME Fabrice L3-E5 1:09:05.55 9:56.50 4:55.21 5:35.49 4:57.74 6:06.55 3:47.63 5:18.11 6:46.51 2:51.61 11:33.61 7:16.59
128 603 SIRAT Didier CH-3 1:09:07.42 12:40.95 4:58.38 6:39.42 5:33.52 6:32.67 4:13.79 3:35.98 5:36.25 2:35.09 9:17.45 7:23.92
129 468 GRATTEPAIN Louis L2-E2 1:09:15.63 10:14.83 4:58.63 6:48.09 5:21.89 6:17.01 4:01.50 4:18.72 6:30.31 2:49.59 10:29.21 7:25.85
130 167 PICARD Frédéric L2-E2 1:09:37.47 10:19.13 3:35.40 5:35.19 5:24.26 6:32.58 4:00.03 4:29.17 7:01.43 3:17.14 11:40.64 7:42.50
131 211 FLOUHR Jean L3-E5 1:09:40.53 01:00 10:25.58 3:29.02 5:07.70 4:58.87 6:13.66 4:05.86 4:38.83 7:50.34 3:15.01 11:00.96 7:34.70
132 431 BIEVA Patrick L3-E5 1:09:49.09 10:15.93 5:12.69 5:50.84 5:17.31 6:30.21 4:05.82 4:33.79 7:11.07 2:52.09 10:50.74 7:08.60
133 325 STAEHLE Pierre L3-E5 1:09:50.82 10:17.23 4:47.46 6:02.18 5:05.14 6:05.03 4:11.34 4:48.54 6:10.05 2:43.99 11:50.28 7:49.58
134 400 HIS Vincent L3-E1 1:09:51.92 9:53.69 4:50.11 6:26.58 5:11.19 6:05.95 4:00.27 6:17.92 6:20.89 2:39.10 10:53.60 7:12.62
135 362 KALB Didier L1-E3 1:10:10.95 10:09.73 4:37.65 6:02.90 5:18.69 6:18.22 3:49.95 5:55.36 6:10.54 2:36.65 11:47.09 7:24.17
136 408 CONSEIL Jérémy L3-E2 1:10:13.01 9:36.11 4:54.80 6:45.37 4:57.59 5:54.93 3:51.80 4:47.85 6:59.69 3:10.56 11:05.64 8:08.67
137 537 JACQUEMETTON Alain L2-E2 1:10:13.83 02:00 10:35.14 5:12.31 7:16.29 4:59.36 6:07.25 3:43.34 4:58.76 5:46.57 2:44.75 9:20.72 7:29.34
138 244 MOUGEL David L2-E3 1:10:37.15 11:35.01 4:08.25 5:23.29 5:26.05 6:08.52 3:55.28 4:10.96 6:43.34 2:43.77 11:51.48 8:31.20
139 109 PERRIN Richard L3-E5 1:10:39.89 9:51.07 3:21.17 4:30.09 4:48.67 5:58.73 3:57.69 5:34.23 8:03.91 3:35.49 13:02.85 7:55.99
140 578 MAX Bernard CH-5 1:10:44.39 13:03.19 6:21.33 6:42.07 5:02.83 6:06.34 4:19.30 4:16.27 5:38.61 2:35.96 9:21.94 7:16.55
141 94 PILOT Pierre L2-E2 1:10:50.25 9:38.84 3:29.59 4:39.06 5:09.37 5:54.75 4:20.24 7:16.23 8:12.68 3:11.53 12:04.62 6:53.34
142 334 PERROTTET Patrice L2-E2 1:10:55.73 9:20.30 5:17.42 6:05.19 5:20.56 6:17.47 4:09.25 4:57.16 6:58.50 3:06.11 11:59.12 7:24.65
143 70 GOSSART Nicolas L1 1:11:04.78 9:38.44 3:20.80 4:30.01 5:10.28 5:57.52 4:17.32 5:36.88 7:30.35 3:34.42 14:01.18 7:27.58
144 191 BON Claude L3-E5 1:11:20.34 9:04.10 3:22.64 5:27.10 4:58.97 5:39.05 3:55.66 4:17.17 13:34.54 2:58.19 10:26.50 7:36.42
145 582 ROSSé Jean-Daniel CH-5 1:11:23.35 14:17.04 4:48.84 6:41.57 5:10.06 6:16.93 5:03.46 3:52.42 5:40.58 2:32.01 9:29.81 7:30.63
146 494 FERRY Régis L3-E5 1:11:25.89 03:00 11:01.93 4:27.64 6:29.15 5:14.17 6:17.66 4:31.76 3:58.37 5:50.30 2:40.40 9:32.23 8:22.28
147 149 JACQUEL Thierry L1-E3 1:11:46.32 04:00 9:42.75 3:33.59 5:46.91 5:07.16 5:54.78 4:05.58 4:52.78 6:21.72 3:03.27 11:17.12 8:00.66
148 414 PERRIN Thierry L2-E2 1:11:50.95 02:00 9:48.13 5:21.33 6:49.14 5:04.64 6:03.21 4:42.32 5:22.49 5:46.15 2:46.70 10:39.34 7:27.50
149 266 HENSEN Arnaud L3-E5 1:12:07.23 10:14.51 4:20.02 5:45.78 5:27.27 6:25.49 4:02.94 4:56.99 6:26.98 3:05.53 14:03.93 7:17.79
150 93 CLAUDE Christophe L1 1:12:14.19 02:00 9:57.06 3:34.98 4:37.42 5:01.16 6:13.77 4:14.36 5:27.48 8:50.64 4:04.84 11:09.76 7:02.72
151 406 BROCARD Fabien L2-E2 1:12:18.17 11:25.71 4:29.94 6:28.04 5:35.70 6:32.39 4:07.95 4:18.03 5:54.15 3:04.03 11:36.75 8:45.48
152 493 PERROTEY Laurent L3-E5 1:12:34.61 12:35.19 5:06.83 6:39.16 5:22.89 6:14.88 5:01.56 4:36.04 6:12.67 2:40.06 10:14.39 7:50.94
153 450 LEFORT Antoine L2-E1 1:12:35.15 10:21.49 5:41.97 7:17.74 5:08.59 6:26.21 3:58.03 7:11.71 5:43.20 2:37.71 10:49.49 7:19.01
154 328 TEIXEIRA Philippe L2-E2 1:12:44.07 11:04.22 4:39.80 6:00.53 5:37.63 6:29.12 4:13.15 4:39.00 7:02.91 3:10.99 11:42.64 8:04.08
155 292 TEURNIER Philippe L1-E3 1:12:58.17 10:38.51 3:55.02 5:35.56 6:21.47 6:35.08 4:15.08 5:02.67 7:07.96 3:35.75 11:30.74 8:20.33
156 407 TASSIN Ludovic L3-E2 1:13:24.58 10:34.77 5:29.39 6:35.03 5:11.83 6:02.43 4:10.20 7:15.51 6:29.44 2:58.18 10:25.35 8:12.45
157 229 KUCZMARSKI Arnaud L3-E5 1:13:29.26 11:29.09 4:07.18 5:55.23 6:14.92 6:31.82 4:22.11 4:22.57 6:58.16 3:04.80 11:38.79 8:44.59
158 443 MORISSET Philippe L3-E2 1:13:33.09 05:00 10:00.86 4:51.42 6:59.81 5:15.54 6:25.79 4:07.86 4:39.40 5:50.88 2:56.18 10:04.45 7:20.90
159 596 WALTHER René CH-4 1:13:34.76 13:08.62 6:25.99 7:36.12 4:56.71 6:12.09 4:27.32 4:04.55 6:15.92 2:42.73 10:15.23 7:29.48
160 350 FRANTZ Thierry L2-E2 1:13:35.81 10:52.70 4:10.20 5:55.00 5:27.27 6:30.77 4:06.86 5:52.47 6:57.76 2:52.83 13:01.29 7:48.66
161 387 VINKEN Stéphane L3-E5 1:13:52.15 10:02.80 4:32.65 6:09.59 5:31.30 7:16.42 4:22.59 6:41.18 6:57.01 3:01.97 11:49.25 7:27.39
162 617 HOUSER Christophe CH-7 1:14:18.18 15:03.98 7:38.93 6:37.52 5:17.85 6:12.75 4:21.04 3:42.73 5:38.40 2:33.20 9:31.35 7:40.43
163 14 PELTIER Jean Marie L3-E3 1:14:22.43 9:15.22 3:28.28 4:04.22 4:44.29 5:55.16 3:53.06 7:07.55 8:37.70 3:42.39 12:09.64 11:24.92
164 241 CUNAT Jean François L2-E3 1:14:55.45 12:25.00 3:58.34 5:39.19 5:15.27 6:15.72 3:57.93 4:37.89 7:59.17 3:22.82 13:11.14 8:12.98
165 293 RENAULT Laurent L3-E1 1:15:03.63 10:27.53 4:42.48 5:54.03 5:19.99 6:22.76 4:32.95 6:23.43 7:10.69 3:04.14 13:37.13 7:28.50
166 226 RENOUF Sébastien L3-E1 1:15:32.95 11:29.99 4:12.21 6:41.94 6:02.14 6:37.79 4:10.93 4:26.51 8:01.03 3:42.66 11:51.47 8:16.28
167 251 COLIN Pascal L3-E3 1:16:32.21 11:07.31 4:49.21 6:18.65 6:06.00 6:24.97 4:20.71 5:15.74 7:49.30 3:27.88 12:20.64 8:31.80
168 377 MARTIN Christian L3-E2 1:16:43.73 04:00 11:53.53 4:42.97 7:24.90 5:15.41 6:28.58 3:59.17 5:22.34 5:59.20 2:59.84 11:16.89 7:20.90
169 206 MAGERMANS Lucien L3-E5 1:16:46.58 02:00 10:18.43 4:00.63 5:14.23 5:54.03 6:17.62 4:11.73 4:57.96 7:45.46 3:11.96 12:42.58 10:11.95
170 89 SATABIN Arnaud L2-E2 1:16:59.04 11:33.60 3:46.12 4:46.96 5:24.74 6:46.28 4:17.62 5:33.46 10:00.90 4:03.76 12:41.85 8:03.75
171 280 MIGOT Sébastien L2-E3 1:17:09.22 10:44.21 4:16.99 7:05.83 7:08.86 6:43.55 4:24.42 6:15.50 7:09.40 3:01.94 12:16.87 8:01.65
172 171 GOGUILLON Jean Pierre L3-E5 1:17:41.16 02:00 10:44.68 3:48.83 5:21.62 7:58.20 6:10.70 3:45.46 6:59.27 6:23.96 5:06.67 10:48.43 8:33.34
173 515 FIEGEL Norbert L2-E3 1:17:51.72 11:28.08 4:52.63 8:17.24 6:04.99 6:39.01 4:18.49 6:26.61 6:22.96 2:57.91 11:02.14 9:21.66
174 170 HERMAN Gérard L2-E2 1:17:55.42 03:00 10:32.29 4:03.38 5:32.01 5:52.33 6:48.08 4:35.26 5:36.09 7:22.88 3:37.81 12:39.69 8:15.60
175 562 IMFELD Zacharias CH-7 1:18:15.58 14:50.60 5:16.43 7:24.16 5:43.28 6:22.63 6:14.55 4:19.36 6:10.23 2:55.32 10:39.72 8:19.30
176 605 HOFFMANN Lorenz CH-4 1:18:47.05 14:04.79 9:31.36 7:28.86 5:18.30 6:27.92 4:35.61 4:00.10 6:09.95 2:39.60 10:00.51 8:30.05
177 212 JACQUEMIN Philippe L3-E5 1:18:49.80 11:18.03 3:49.14 6:06.49 5:51.09 7:40.89 4:21.27 5:22.57 7:54.53 3:22.79 14:31.89 8:31.11
178 100 MINOT Ludovic L2-E1 1:19:05.06 02:00 9:29.52 3:37.13 4:43.97 5:32.50 6:29.23 4:11.56 5:32.36 13:28.05 4:27.20 11:28.92 8:04.62
179 76 LINTZ Nicolas L3-E5 1:19:06.35 05:00 10:38.43 3:30.63 4:42.41 5:13.77 6:10.29 3:58.20 6:25.28 9:48.97 3:25.92 12:37.75 7:34.70
180 242 JACQUEL Sébastien L2-E2 1:19:06.55 10:51.38 5:18.83 6:51.92 5:54.03 6:50.30 4:20.11 5:05.55 7:24.11 3:28.50 13:16.00 9:45.82
181 572 STADELMANN Markus CH-5 1:19:25.68 01:00 14:26.67 7:28.84 9:15.64 5:27.07 6:47.14 4:32.16 3:40.28 6:08.27 2:34.50 10:24.51 7:40.60
182 625 SODER Urs CH-3 1:19:58.81 13:14.06 13:43.96 7:20.70 5:27.10 6:17.48 5:32.95 3:35.64 5:23.27 2:31.55 9:23.08 7:29.02
183 446 MORELLE José L2-E2 1:20:34.89 11:26.21 4:48.86 7:39.18 6:42.05 7:33.78 4:46.93 5:27.58 7:12.54 3:03.80 13:00.68 8:53.28
184 623 BOILLAT Olivier CH-7 1:20:40.63 01:00 14:50.63 7:53.74 9:23.81 6:09.20 6:19.61 4:03.37 3:39.14 5:55.18 2:39.38 9:49.25 8:57.32
185 259 BONTEMPS Olivier L3-E5 1:20:46.87 02:00 12:33.15 4:40.80 6:45.11 6:12.46 7:23.13 4:40.77 4:25.23 7:34.27 3:23.14 12:59.81 8:09.00
186 232 MANGEOLLE Thierry L3-E2 1:20:50.78 11:53.62 4:21.28 6:09.44 5:42.76 6:48.33 4:26.14 5:47.36 7:42.04 3:25.68 15:51.95 8:42.18
187 239 CONTE Emmanuel L3-E5 1:21:50.69 12:05.05 5:43.62 6:21.66 5:58.73 6:46.53 4:45.02 5:36.57 8:41.43 3:04.96 14:06.04 8:41.08
188 517 LICHTLE Thierry L3-E1 1:21:55.14 13:22.72 7:56.09 8:18.24 5:54.07 6:51.16 4:32.44 4:40.85 6:44.19 2:56.88 12:07.07 8:31.43
189 519 BENA Yves L3-E2 1:23:01.01 02:00 14:19.21 13:42.31 7:41.48 5:32.58 6:35.69 4:25.74 3:36.09 5:22.05 2:41.62 9:21.66 7:42.58
190 135 HERRMANN Sebastien L3-E5 1:23:08.29 08:00 10:06.27 3:41.53 4:56.08 5:33.01 6:18.44 4:08.42 5:59.11 9:03.40 3:28.91 14:02.74 7:50.38
191 448 GENLOT François L2-E2 1:23:27.92 08:00 11:08.74 7:54.31 6:46.19 5:24.21 6:16.11 4:10.25 6:05.54 6:21.50 2:45.47 11:10.91 7:24.69
192 434 GADEYNE Jacques L3-E5 1:24:42.76 12:02.61 7:24.38 7:28.14 5:47.39 6:56.34 4:25.38 6:53.73 7:08.51 3:11.46 13:52.61 9:32.21
193 243 MOUGIN Nicolas L2-E2 1:25:06.66 14:00 11:34.20 4:36.02 5:27.50 5:35.46 6:24.77 6:22.41 3:23.32 5:55.46 2:40.24 11:06.83 8:00.45
194 201 SPIESS Christophe L3-E5 1:26:44.25 06:00 12:09.88 4:07.38 6:12.81 6:43.12 6:56.72 6:09.41 5:49.47 7:06.67 3:09.78 13:02.81 9:16.20
195 247 COLOMBIN Régis L3-E3 1:27:57.32 02:00 15:15.83 4:26.05 6:50.09 6:01.82 6:43.68 4:17.19 6:13.82 8:05.27 3:17.38 15:19.73 9:26.46
196 571 GISLER Stephan CH-5 1:28:00.77 19:00 13:20.91 5:00.58 6:11.23 4:52.47 6:10.41 3:51.81 3:33.16 5:27.25 2:30.45 9:41.86 8:20.64
197 345 HERBRECHT Philippe L2-E2 1:29:22.36 16:00 10:58.67 4:19.18 6:40.45 6:05.62 6:35.56 4:09.57 5:47.90 6:18.11 2:44.94 11:19.81 8:22.55
198 198 NICOLAS Grégoire L3-E5 1:29:58.41 12:00 12:28.56 4:16.65 6:15.47 7:12.11 6:50.55 4:19.68 4:37.74 7:53.04 3:20.03 12:07.59 8:36.99
199 311 PUREN Vincent L3-E2 1:30:15.70 03:00 12:19.82 5:39.59 6:41.38 5:40.08 7:04.93 4:24.03 7:58.75 10:34.45 3:28.44 14:02.63 9:21.60
200 47 JONET Joseph L3-E5 1:30:20.36 13:00 10:31.33 3:27.74 4:24.54 5:00.15 6:29.45 4:08.29 6:36.91 10:45.54 4:16.85 13:37.82 8:01.74
201 58 DIGUIET Gilles L1-E3 1:31:06.81 11:00 10:58.51 3:26.28 4:47.70 5:26.92 6:19.20 4:00.12 9:07.21 12:50.25 3:51.84 10:51.35 8:27.43
202 249 CURIEN Jean Christophe L2-E2 1:31:37.62 13:03.08 8:00.48 7:23.48 6:08.00 6:26.92 8:03.62 6:30.87 7:58.63 3:53.65 13:01.26 11:07.63
203 437 BOURACHOT Jean Claude L2-E2 1:32:28.98 26:00:0 9:53.24 4:15.69 6:19.29 4:50.19 5:45.39 3:52.99 4:18.49 6:41.76 2:36.26 10:55.49 7:00.19
204 510 MICHAUDET Jérôme L2-E2 1:33:32.97 03:00 13:36.98 9:37.18 6:55.76 5:34.72 6:25.34 10:40.14 4:47.89 6:21.57 2:49.92 14:59.44 8:44.03
205 79 TRA Yves L2-E2 1:35:23.68 10:00 11:17.42 3:30.03 4:37.84 6:03.63 6:19.91 6:09.71 6:57.49 13:25.94 4:15.82 11:55.72 10:50.17
206 196 NICOLAS Alexandre L3-E5 1:35:54.05 18:00 13:32.61 3:37.60 6:54.47 6:16.33 6:23.26 5:48.33 4:39.65 7:14.33 3:04.69 12:18.13 8:04.65
207 379 CLAUDE Pierre L1-E3 1:37:19.55 05:00 13:13.36 8:04.35 7:49.95 5:41.54 6:24.26 4:16.10 11:16.92 7:28.13 3:13.14 15:23.28 9:28.52
208 583 ANOTTA Yves CH-5 1:37:20.20 06:00 12:18.65 4:03.57 32:11.47 4:49.14 5:50.14 4:02.82 3:43.35 5:32.79 2:29.81 9:15.91 7:02.55
209 39 BOISSET Pierre L1-E1 1:37:40.58 10:00 11:50.77 4:04.02 4:33.36 5:08.23 6:08.14 3:52.62 9:01.77 17:40.96 4:11.13 13:12.75 7:56.83
210 56 ROSSAT Audrey L2-E2 1:38:10.23 17:00 11:29.11 3:42.07 4:47.89 5:50.91 6:40.40 4:18.73 7:21.93 9:46.74 4:36.26 14:09.79 8:26.40
211 11 BONTEMPS Gilles L2-E1 1:38:17.41 11:00 10:04.66 3:25.43 4:14.96 4:44.59 6:10.17 3:57.72 6:52.35 17:03.77 5:34.88 15:42.76 9:26.12
212 291 ARDAENS Thomas L2-E3 1:40:09.85 09:00 12:19.12 6:20.15 7:47.09 5:55.09 7:05.10 4:52.46 6:37.74 9:53.24 3:46.77 16:57.83 9:35.26
213 68 VAUTREY Philippe L3-E2 1:44:32.45 18:00 11:13.70 3:33.71 4:53.17 5:41.62 6:48.21 5:32.28 7:06.11 13:38.59 5:03.09 13:56.07 9:05.90
214 490 BRIGNON Cédric L3-E5 1:45:14.76 14:00 13:14.84 6:47.02 7:36.83 6:28.72 7:24.03 4:36.84 6:24.83 9:42.98 3:18.84 13:04.58 12:35.25
215 289 LIGERON William L3-E3 1:45:34.56 13:51.89 6:50.21 6:38.56 6:24.89 7:07.85 5:50.04 9:31.26 12:09.67 3:31.27 13:37.35 20:01.57
216 179 FIGAROLI Jérôme L3-E5 1:46:59.74 27:00:0 12:44.54 4:23.85 6:26.40 6:00.00 7:08.50 4:26.97 5:39.03 7:32.49 4:07.19 11:58.21 9:32.56
217 118 GOLFOUSE Didier L3-E2 1:47:14.96 24:00:0 10:50.01 3:32.34 5:19.50 5:30.02 6:22.17 4:13.15 5:52.38 14:15.52 3:59.78 14:27.01 8:53.08
218 399 MIAZGOWSKI Gilles L3-E1 1:47:39.18 16:00 11:08.21 6:45.18 9:03.08 5:30.59 6:19.09 4:14.26 7:47.09 9:05.70 3:06.36 19:19.02 9:20.60
219 209 LAMBORAY Philippe L3-E5 1:53:44.73 11:00 12:59.98 5:36.47 7:58.94 7:23.27 7:41.33 4:57.55 9:37.69 14:00.06 5:05.21 16:41.30 10:42.93
220 424 DEMANGEAU Benoit L3-E3 1:55:19.88 21:00 11:17.78 9:50.06 7:34.35 5:42.80 7:04.00 4:40.97 13:32.84 10:09.40 3:15.46 12:30.23 8:41.99
221 77 BERTRAND David L2-E1 1:56:11.87 31:00:0 11:16.95 6:03.05 4:44.67 5:14.76 6:28.09 5:42.15 6:02.13 11:09.23 4:06.45 12:11.17 12:13.22
222 452 GILQUIN Didier L3-E5 1:57:56.12 41:00:0 10:44.88 4:36.51 7:49.34 5:45.13 6:47.74 4:37.18 4:40.67 7:41.21 3:07.54 11:44.38 9:21.54
223 120 FIZAINE Frédéric L3-E2 1:59:08.21 24:00:0 11:09.21 3:52.19 5:13.61 5:42.50 6:41.12 4:37.58 8:16.18 19:08.71 7:05.93 14:15.77 9:05.41
224 256 VUILLEMIN Frédéric L3-E5 2:00:23.03 19:00 13:42.87 8:32.61 8:03.15 7:13.45 8:18.13 5:10.29 6:03.53 10:03.40 3:40.72 20:52.91 9:41.97
225 497 COSTET Julien L2-E2 2:02:03.02 40:00:0 13:40.19 9:13.30 7:58.73 6:44.57 7:59.69 4:52.23 4:08.16 5:46.41 2:47.65 10:23.60 8:28.49
226 254 MOUGEL Alain L3-E1 2:03:07.64 19:00 14:27.74 7:28.29 7:37.24 6:40.21 8:11.31 5:08.52 7:44.17 8:43.11 3:42.24 22:28.51 11:56.30
227 21 GOURY Antoine L3-E5 2:06:00.05 32:00:0 11:06.09 3:38.81 4:20.75 5:20.21 6:18.82 4:10.32 8:56.08 21:09.89 4:58.45 15:48.85 8:11.78
228 13 RAPEBACH Bertrand L3-E1 2:08:10.00 39:00:0 10:06.08 3:21.32 4:02.87 4:52.84 6:30.78 4:11.20 10:16.96 18:18.08 4:54.52 13:48.88 8:46.47
229 87 FRANCOIS Régis L1-E2 2:09:31.16 01:12:0 8:26.74 3:07.53 4:59.52 4:26.04 5:28.87 3:18.87 3:06.96 5:52.57 2:57.31 9:28.52 6:18.23
230 80 CHERY Ugo L2-E3 2:09:59.22 44:00:0 10:08.64 3:31.41 4:47.28 6:49.00 6:17.78 4:03.02 7:11.15 14:34.02 6:00.72 13:00.42 9:35.78
231 95 PILOT Thomas L2-E1 2:11:54.63 33:00:0 12:37.86 3:58.65 5:28.44 6:09.15 7:29.75 4:32.02 11:23.61 20:37.23 4:56.62 13:13.30 8:28.00
232 6 STEVENOT Claude L2-E3 2:11:56.49 31:00:0 10:13.11 4:12.62 4:15.20 4:50.31 6:54.40 5:32.45 8:29.06 30:24.38 5:23.54 12:16.55 8:24.87
233 8 MAURY Pascal L2-E2 2:14:45.57 37:00:0 10:48.74 3:38.08 4:16.60 5:02.58 6:10.94 4:09.73 5:42.90 32:09.07 5:10.27 11:54.02 8:42.64
234 507 TIVAN Josselin L3-E1 2:18:11.07 57:00:0 12:09.51 14:13.10 5:59.12 4:59.40 5:47.94 3:53.37 4:47.75 6:22.19 2:36.59 13:00.91 7:21.19
235 568 KOCHLI Josef CH-5 2:20:19.63 52:00:0 22:52.85 9:44.34 7:18.88 5:38.73 6:38.17 4:37.42 4:08.30 6:03.89 2:41.40 10:21.98 8:13.67
236 371 MARCHEGIANI Luc L3-E5 2:22:25.76 01:01:0 11:48.48 7:32.60 7:06.92 5:10.29 6:50.26 5:11.09 5:47.34 6:37.74 3:06.03 13:37.19 8:37.82
237 258 PY Stanislas L2-E3 2:24:20.52 32:00:0 13:29.26 7:45.08 6:40.71 6:24.96 7:17.89 5:09.61 9:10.95 11:21.83 3:46.07 28:00.65 13:13.51
238 381 MATHIEU Laurent L3-E5 2:30:57.99 58:00:0 12:17.14 12:00.85 9:44.32 6:25.86 6:50.35 6:40.49 7:24.37 7:36.48 3:21.18 11:12.37 9:24.58
239 549 VILLEVAL Frédéric L3-E3 2:33:26.04 57:00:0 14:42.25 7:42.31 7:25.30 5:45.79 6:22.43 4:15.80 4:10.99 6:36.03 2:40.49 12:49.10 23:55.55
240 174 BERNS Christian L3-E5 2:33:58.64 01:05:0 12:48.95 4:07.40 6:22.19 6:19.69 6:50.97 5:54.32 9:07.29 8:22.99 5:38.17 13:50.17 9:36.50
241 425 BRARD Philippe L3-E3 2:34:57.46 54:00:0 11:24.61 11:07.32 7:57.21 5:44.46 6:37.37 4:27.92 19:07.25 8:55.84 3:13.58 13:47.15 8:34.75
242 445 BONY Bruno L3-E2 2:36:21.36 01:19:0 10:38.14 6:45.98 7:01.25 5:13.02 6:35.21 4:12.78 6:25.92 6:51.78 3:00.91 12:40.89 7:55.48
243 281 MULLER David L3-E5 2:44:43.74 01:12:0 12:27.17 8:09.63 8:05.77 6:42.25 7:44.65 5:05.50 5:15.93 7:44.85 3:05.42 19:31.03 8:51.54
244 175 DELVO Stéphane L3-E5 2:45:18.81 01:13:0 14:53.28 4:36.80 7:16.20 6:30.59 7:07.59 4:38.68 9:20.81 10:02.27 4:17.90 14:27.17 9:07.52
245 15 BIEBER Alexandre L3-E5 2:48:02.93 01:12:0 13:22.71 4:25.11 8:01.58 5:49.53 7:28.62 10:25.88 9:40.05 9:40.68 4:23.77 11:50.83 10:54.17
246 82 LOUIS Alexandre L2-E4 3:05:49.94 01:30:0 15:39.66 4:47.40 5:12.99 7:12.22 7:01.05 4:23.81 13:58.88 10:49.71 4:34.43 13:43.61 8:26.18
247 499 DALBIN Thibault L3-E5 3:06:08.06 01:44:0 14:34.13 5:50.16 6:56.60 5:07.84 6:04.99 4:24.71 5:17.01 8:13.87 3:17.32 12:45.96 9:35.47
248 284 MAROIS Jean Noel L3-E3 3:06:09.50 01:13:0 11:53.28 9:11.66 9:15.03 6:44.45 7:00.96 4:36.72 11:37.73 18:26.66 4:37.17 19:37.87 10:07.97
249 272 POINSOT Jeanluc L2-E2 3:11:20.75 01:29:0 12:13.62 6:01.86 12:33.01 5:59.08 7:00.20 4:53.38 10:17.44 8:28.95 6:25.62 14:54.47 13:33.12
250 271 POINSOT Coralie L2-E1 3:12:03.13 01:29:0 11:45.63 4:34.34 12:31.56 6:02.63 7:14.17 5:16.95 8:01.18 8:06.65 6:55.94 18:46.47 13:47.61
251 277 GASCON Jean Pierre L3-E5 3:15:59.47 01:30:0 14:41.67 7:12.60 9:06.76 6:14.32 6:56.30 9:42.22 8:45.75 12:30.20 3:33.91 17:12.69 10:03.05
252 98 VANHOUTTE Arnaud L3-E2 3:57:08.53 02:00:0 13:54.24 6:40.73 8:30.43 6:58.22 8:03.14 5:07.30 11:12.74 22:26.61 6:08.31 16:45.29 11:21.52
46 SCHOENTGEN Grégory L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
86 DUMAS Ludovic L2-E4 Abandon Abandon
88 FRANCOIS Pauline L2-E4 Abandon 35:00:0 Abandon
97 DUPREZ Arnaud L3-E5 Abandon 46:00:0
181 SALUZZI Frédéric L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
268 KAUFFMANN Lucien L3-E5 Abandon Abandon
564 BIELER Lukas CH-7 Abandon Abandon
619 RéRAT Michel CH-7 Abandon 06:00
154 VUKCEVIC Mickael IN FR Abandon 7:37.65 Abandon
192 SIBY Djibril L3-E5 Abandon 10:39.14 Abandon
601 RAST Philippe CH-3 Abandon 10:50.26
44 FLAMMIER Pascal L2-E2 Abandon 02:00 10:19.92 Abandon Abandon
5 DUBOIS Christophe L2-E2 Abandon 13:16.93
168 CORDEL Gérard L2-E2 Abandon 9:40.05 3:42.08
524 LIBRE L3-E2 Abandon 13:29.23
73 JACQUES Julien L3-E5 Abandon 9:51.03 3:42.93
397 TORRES Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 13:47.50
236 GUILMOU Michel L1-E2 Abandon 14:31.42
396 SOULOUMIAC Nicolas L3-E5 Abandon 16:00.64 Abandon
327 SARAZIN Dominique L3-E5 Abandon 11:38.86 4:34.41
353 WOLFF Jean Marc L2-E2 Abandon 8:14.08 3:20.38 5:12.98 Abandon
363 JEANNIARD Cyril L2-E2 Abandon 10:54.25 5:58.53
194 MAIGE Thierry L3-E5 Abandon 12:59.05 3:55.88
506 ABDELLOU Frédéric L2-E2 Abandon 02:00 15:18.59 Abandon
282 LAVERGNE Hervé L3-E1 Abandon 11:31.06 5:57.43
514 EBERHARDT Pierre L2-E2 Abandon 12:13.01 5:23.99
555 PULFER Thomas CH-6 Abandon 17:56.74
591 BRITSCHGI Daniel CH-5 Abandon 13:04.41 5:27.57
180 HEN Christophe L3-E2 Abandon 14:14.19 4:36.59
331 BELLOY Florian L3-E5 Abandon 12:02.79 7:14.46
131 PENIN Dominique L3-E2 Abandon 19:27.60
220 COLLIGNON Jack L3-E1 Abandon 15:09.86 5:10.00
545 GONZALES Jean José L2-E2 Abandon 20:42.38
428 POIRIER Frédéric L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 11:17.98 7:34.56
426 SUREAU Jean Luc L3-E3 Abandon 05:00 15:58.44 Abandon
427 CUSSONNEAU Yves L3-E2 Abandon 07:00 14:10.55 Abandon
509 HUGOT Pierrick L3-E1 Abandon 13:35.70 7:36.34
323 LELEU Philippe L2-E2 Abandon 10:13.79 4:35.76 6:29.21
219 MORISAN Hervé L3-E2 Abandon 01:00 14:07.32 6:19.71
10 CONCHON Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 03:00 14:57.94 3:48.00
556 PFISTER Beat CH-6 Abandon 13:41.96 4:37.64 3:52.15
116 BARBERI Franck L1-E2 Abandon 8:46.55 3:18.12 4:35.95 5:55.95
463 VEREECKE Pascal L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 15:21.57 6:37.26
320 CAMBAZARD Hervé L3-E1 Abandon 12:26.03 10:34.97
380 PIRES Henri L1-E2 Abandon 03:00 10:50.99 9:23.84
349 KRANTZ Michel L3-E5 Abandon 14:22.84 8:54.03
561 GABERTHUEL Toni CH-6 Abandon 11:00 9:03.60 3:42.54
589 KLINGER Christian CH-5 Abandon 3:01.82 4:39.51 2:18.45 8:16.41 6:12.43
124 PRIORETTI Jean Michel L3-E5 Abandon 10:24.90 3:43.24 5:10.63 5:34.83
321 DUVERNAY Jean Marc L3-E5 Abandon 10:49.80 6:55.47 7:50.02
217 VICENTE Pascal L2-E1 Abandon 17:31.75 8:10.72
404 LOETSCHER Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 14:53.56 10:49.89
221 GEIB Gérard L3-E2 Abandon 16:17.26 9:35.48
503 PRONK Marcel L2-E2 Abandon 11:10.68 4:07.31 5:40.76 5:04.10
395 NURIT Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 10:15.70 6:39.54 9:10.15
189 CHAMPOUGNY Jeanpaul L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 10:48.13 3:59.85 6:00.95 3:26.80
49 PETERHANSEL Stéphane L1-E1 Abandon 7:36.68 2:43.67 3:37.61 3:56.43 5:21.59 3:12.68
139 EIGELTHINGER Roméo L3-E5 Abandon 04:00 12:25.62 Abandon 4:52.58 5:33.78
26 FROMENT Stéphane L3-E1 Abandon 13:42.59 13:53.07
143 FESCIA Alain L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 20:13.89 5:21.77
544 YARDIN Francis L3-E5 Abandon 28:34.34
108 BARON Stéphane L3-E5 Abandon 11:19.21 5:30.75 5:44.68 6:01.65
141 CAVIN Hervé L3-E5 Abandon 28:43.64
551 RöTHLISBERGER David CH-6 Abandon 10:00 19:04.40 Abandon
218 ZAREBA Jean Michel L3-E2 Abandon 19:34.04 9:36.65
107 WELTZ Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 8:45.18 3:04.96 4:13.76 4:30.16 5:25.80 3:30.09
286 SELLIER Emmanuel L3-E2 Abandon 13:00 9:28.02 7:03.15
207 BECKERS Jonas L3-E5 Abandon 06:00 9:34.05 3:32.34 5:05.08 5:38.77
287 SELLIER Cathy L3-E2 Abandon 15:00 14:55.18 Abandon
440 SOT Michel L2-E2 Abandon 10:50.90 5:06.53 8:01.75 6:03.72
177 BOULANGER Bertrand L3-E5 Abandon 04:00 10:56.20 3:52.55 5:38.30 5:38.63
197 HEINRICH Dominique L3-E2 Abandon 11:59.09 4:20.32 6:54.43 7:14.47
389 GOUDER DE BEAUREGARD Dann L3-E5 Abandon 11:13.12 5:51.16 7:39.53 6:05.02
344 ROOS Patrick L2-E1 Abandon 01:00 11:25.69 9:05.98 9:35.88
630 SCHEIDEGGER Thierry CH-1 Abandon 11:38.29 4:10.65 5:23.60 4:31.73 5:25.05
295 PLANSON Xavier L3-E3 Abandon 04:00 12:26.92 4:34.35 10:11.30 Abandon
495 FERTIG Cédric L2-E1 Abandon 03:00 11:55.30 4:32.44 6:41.39 5:26.30
316 MARIZY Sébastien L3-E5 Abandon 14:00 17:44.98 Abandon
627 RUCH Charles CH-3 Abandon 9:45.31 3:34.50 5:22.02 4:19.22 5:20.69 3:33.07
348 HUBER Eric L2-E1 Abandon 9:18.25 3:51.92 4:55.71 4:37.20 5:41.46 3:48.75
263 HOUSEN Bart L3-E5 Abandon 9:37.52 3:26.11 4:59.49 5:05.13 5:47.27 3:38.10
473 NICTOU Jean Luc L2-E2 Abandon 9:07.25 3:49.31 5:42.98 4:51.39 5:35.67 3:28.89
270 DAMIANS Dirk L3-E5 Abandon 9:37.90 3:40.13 5:07.76 4:53.86 5:38.09 3:50.22
264 MATHOT Stéphane L3-E5 Abandon 9:45.88 3:31.13 4:47.54 5:00.18 6:03.52 3:52.52
262 MULS Pascal L3-E5 Abandon 9:42.72 3:51.51 5:17.09 5:01.94 5:57.38 3:46.44
364 BROCKERS Michel L3-E2 Abandon 19:00 14:40.11 Abandon
184 LAMBLIN Patrick IN FR Abandon 9:02.17 3:24.10 5:34.00 5:09.98 6:27.25 4:07.37
600 EBERHARD Niklaus CH-3 Abandon 10:42.98 4:04.33 5:28.91 4:30.38 5:23.88 3:41.42
643 IMFELD Rolf CH-7 Abandon 10:54.90 4:05.53 4:52.12 4:33.36 5:43.48 3:44.82
275 COLLIGNON Rodrigue L2-E1 Abandon 10:56.95 3:58.14 6:24.11 6:05.38 6:32.00
614 WERMEILLE Jacques CH-3 Abandon 10:30.15 3:51.73 5:26.77 4:39.12 5:42.95 3:47.13 Abandon
607 LAUBSCHER Jean-François CH-3 Abandon 10:19.34 3:53.69 5:33.85 4:36.09 5:40.56 4:02.31
487 WIGMAN Ed L2-E2 Abandon 10:25.71 3:52.94 5:16.38 5:01.50 6:07.79 3:51.16
123 BLONDIN Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 10:16.18 3:33.10 4:47.29 5:18.36 6:09.50 4:49.29
71 HABRAN Laurent L2-E2 Abandon 05:00 13:29.49 16:25.50
81 TEIXEIRA GOUVEA Antonio L3-E5 Abandon 13:00 5:41.32 8:04.66 8:17.74 Abandon
34 DESJOUIS Nicolas L3-E2 Abandon 9:57.94 3:19.91 4:31.83 5:08.38 6:09.28 6:22.64
297 MICHEL Rudy L2-E2 Abandon 11:00 10:16.21 6:58.46 7:15.52
536 JARRY François L2-E1 Abandon 21:00 14:34.86
176 VAIREZ Fran9ois L3-E5 Abandon 05:00 14:18.12 3:57.05 6:04.38 6:18.20
22 PIERRAT Alex L3-E5 Abandon 10:33.46 4:06.23 4:11.68 5:04.71 6:54.33 5:05.15
366 KUSTER Jean L3-E5 Abandon 10:23.81 4:24.57 6:00.23 5:24.72 5:51.36 3:56.36
32 GARRON Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 9:34.88 5:10.59 4:54.61 6:13.75 8:07.46
132 TROMBINI Philippe L2 Abandon 10:59.13 3:45.66 5:01.52 5:35.38 6:22.96 4:20.79
479 GUGLIELMI Michel L1-E1 Abandon 07:00 17:41.52 11:27.39
560 KYBURZ Laura CH-6 Abandon 23:15.60 Abandon
501 LIBRE Pascal L3-E5 Abandon 15:05.03 7:15.68 7:41.36 6:20.51
626 TREICHEL Michael CH-3 Abandon 14:32.39 7:28.14 8:31.21 5:57.70
261 DARDENNE David L3-E5 Abandon 10:03.25 3:41.07 5:15.53 7:01.36 6:17.14 4:12.21
435 MAERTE Eric L2-E2 Abandon 10:36.18 4:14.29 5:58.83 5:21.04 6:19.50 4:08.98
420 DESPREZ Charles L2-E1 Abandon 10:29.24 4:31.05 6:29.40 4:55.89 6:10.91 4:06.22
210 LEJEUNE Marc L3-E5 Abandon 13:00 11:21.52 4:10.63 8:11.06
645 KAMBER Robert CH-2 Abandon 9:28.87 3:50.93 5:03.54 4:24.45 5:31.79 3:42.70
485 CONSCIENCE Régis L2-E3 Abandon 18:00 14:25.28 4:54.70
486 PINOT Alexandre L2-E2 Abandon 10:37.84 4:14.37 6:46.90 5:31.86 6:24.38 3:57.19
267 GHYSELEN Olivier L3-E5 Abandon 11:19.46 4:00.07 5:38.28 5:32.56 6:49.01 4:13.68
585 MAITRE Steve CH-5 Abandon 12:09.53 4:16.55 5:50.68 5:03.10 6:06.55 4:09.51
308 CALBA Philippe L2-E2 Abandon 9:50.85 6:39.85 5:56.49 5:13.74 6:07.94 4:02.73
631 GERMANN Themba CH-1 Abandon 10:28.34 7:03.55 5:57.11 4:41.14 5:59.27 3:45.57
338 RITHNER Gérald L3-E5 Abandon 9:49.24 4:29.76 7:00.12 5:30.51 6:52.60 4:18.96
430 COP Emmanuel L3-E5 Abandon 9:56.15 5:29.59 7:06.43 5:04.06 6:17.70 4:09.91
421 LE GOFF Gurvan L2-E2 Abandon 10:25.91 4:28.87 6:53.52 5:48.38 6:24.88 4:08.56
433 LEONARD Roland L3-E5 Abandon 10:25.20 4:33.30 7:05.22 5:09.81 6:37.77 4:26.55
488 ZILVOLD Martin L2-E2 Abandon 11:09.34 3:56.76 7:19.89 5:43.67 6:11.53 3:59.62
309 RICAN Christophe L3-E2 Abandon 13:00 17:22.25 8:02.27
227 CAVELIUS Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 11:14.03 4:05.12 5:34.27 5:33.98 7:41.80 4:26.74
317 DUBOIS Vincent L3-E5 Abandon 10:50.74 5:38.48 6:30.89 5:27.51 6:17.75 3:55.76
329 PENEL Eric L2-E2 Abandon 10:56.77 6:43.95 5:35.23 5:13.89 6:13.39 4:18.58
628 SUNIER Laurent CH-3 Abandon 12:08.19 4:55.62 6:44.55 5:11.58 6:10.61 3:58.55
146 FOURKAL Denis L3-E5 Abandon 39:11.04
35 EVRARD Mickael L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 11:56.06 3:41.56 4:31.12 5:50.31 6:51.78 4:24.02
356 AGNET Stéphane L3-E5 Abandon 22:00 10:58.79 6:23.91
413 MAGINOT Sylvain L2-E1 Abandon 22:00 10:31.02 6:53.08
423 BONNET Frédéric L3-E3 Abandon 25:00:0 14:28.95
66 MILLOT Eric L3-E2 Abandon 12:44.40 4:21.70 5:09.85 6:00.85 6:43.92 4:30.36
412 MAGINOT Nicolas L2-E1 Abandon 23:00 10:15.93 6:27.43
59 ROBIN Eric L3-E3 Abandon 04:00 10:15.12 3:37.20 5:00.93 6:01.68 6:44.36 4:05.43
27 EHLINGER Bruno L2-E2 Abandon 19:08.35 21:02.84
584 BECHTEL Alain CH-5 Abandon 14:05.74 5:21.61 5:59.98 5:08.04 6:09.77 3:49.14
319 MARHUENDA David L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 17:31.21 8:28.69 7:22.53 6:19.12
326 BLUCHE Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 07:00 11:31.32 5:57.23 9:18.12 7:04.41
193 JANNY Sylvain L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 12:19.46 3:45.68 5:15.58 6:53.79 6:09.86 4:34.13
312 GEORGE Laurent L3-E2 Abandon 03:00 10:12.70 5:03.92 6:59.73 5:17.68 6:24.63 4:04.82
42 DECONINCK Bertrand L3-E5 Abandon 12:00 16:22.82 12:44.60
439 BECK Fabrice L2-E2 Abandon 01:00 10:10.01 6:28.94 7:07.72 5:48.82 6:33.40 4:17.99
102 OLLA Guy L2-E2 Abandon 10:00.31 3:26.61 4:54.79 5:16.34 6:12.03 4:02.79 7:35.34 Abandon
183 LEROUX Sébastien L3-E5 Abandon 41:29.33
288 CABUIS Damien L2-E2 Abandon 28:00:0 9:40.98 4:24.41 Abandon
301 BENOIT Dominique L3-E2 Abandon 10:47.55 4:55.82 8:45.28 6:59.61 6:37.54 4:08.70
595 JOST Thomas CH-4 Abandon 13:35.48 7:50.63 5:36.38 5:05.01 6:15.95 4:18.59
336 AVANTHAY Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 18:00 13:29.81 11:26.70
611 SCHILLACI Alfio CH-3 Abandon 13:46.98 5:44.02 7:30.56 5:02.12 6:34.58 4:23.42
140 DELZIANI Jerôme L3-E1 Abandon 04:00 9:45.96 3:43.16 4:48.79 5:29.94 6:11.25 3:53.84 5:09.23 Abandon
29 ARCHAMBAULT Daniel L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 13:01.06 4:08.27 4:46.37 5:35.79 6:43.76 6:52.83
550 HEINIGER Fritz CH-6 Abandon 10:00 14:04.29 5:30.81 8:07.36 5:34.45
575 LAGNEL Vincent CH-3 Abandon 14:18.34 4:28.11 6:02.34 4:53.05 6:08.32 7:34.55
609 HAENI Christian CH-3 Abandon 13:00.48 4:37.26 9:54.56 5:34.29 6:16.57 4:07.65
273 ETIENNE Maxime L2-E1 Abandon 9:57.75 3:35.31 5:10.26 5:03.31 5:49.17 4:27.50 3:49.87 5:38.28
38 LE RU Claude L3-E5 Abandon 22:00 15:11.39 6:38.09
122 SAGNOU Jean Luc L3-E5 Abandon 03:00 11:33.41 3:46.70 5:56.55 7:44.59 7:25.54 4:23.66
416 TAVERNIER Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 17:38.88 Abandon 26:28.40
588 PITUSSI Stéphane CH-5 Abandon 16:46.07 5:50.03 5:43.45 5:43.72 6:00.03 4:05.22
205 KURZ Francis L3-E3 Abandon 16:00 19:59.14 8:33.41
1 MARION Daniel L3-E5 Abandon 36:42.14 7:56.65
581 VERGERES Stéphane CH-5 Abandon 19:56.51 24:47.37
37 LE RU Gildas L3-E5 Abandon 22:00 15:04.11 8:45.73
521 SUTTER Denis L2-E1 Abandon 06:00 12:02.21 5:30.04 6:23.72 5:26.78 6:25.55 4:12.20
305 LEONE Fabrice L3-E2 Abandon 01:00 11:04.33 5:40.61 6:39.08 5:15.99 6:13.31 3:56.41 6:11.80
314 PARCELLIER David L3-E2 Abandon 03:00 13:13.47 6:54.07 6:33.23 6:00.00 6:34.93 4:25.39
298 MICHEL Yvan L2-E2 Abandon 11:00 19:15.87 8:17.81 8:14.76
598 GINIER Yann CH-4 Abandon 11:44.45 4:12.80 5:13.30 3:50.66 4:52.03 2:18.85 8:09.52 6:26.95
401 LOETSCHER Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 17:00 13:20.09 6:42.81 9:52.53
566 DESNEUX Didier CH-5 Abandon 17:26.64 6:28.69 6:46.45 5:16.15 7:29.68 4:23.35
392 DECKER Mario L3-E5 Abandon 31:00:0 11:29.14 5:27.42
52 MAILLON John L3-E2 Abandon 9:22.13 5:28.54 3:30.66 3:53.18 6:18.32 2:49.01 9:56.22 6:58.55
403 MINELLA François L2-E2 Abandon 01:00 10:15.05 4:41.39 5:56.96 5:15.04 6:05.44 4:03.27 4:51.65 6:09.61
370 MARCHEGIANI Cédric L3-E5 Abandon 28:00:0 13:41.10 6:44.53
504 VAN DEN BOOSH Eric L2-E2 Abandon 29:55.99 8:08.49 10:32.30
554 RENGLI Urs CH-6 Abandon 07:00 21:47.26 20:03.67
322 ROSE Yves L3-E5 Abandon 08:00 10:24.06 5:57.31 7:51.53 6:21.11 6:21.28 4:18.98
43 CRAPET Willy L3-E2 Abandon 27:00:0 22:16.39 Abandon
276 COLLIGNON Denis L3-E2 Abandon 12:00 10:49.97 5:35.53 8:30.28 7:37.29 4:46.01
9 BERTIN Laurent L3-E3 Abandon 25:00:0 10:35.60 3:32.12 4:32.72 5:41.08
332 SCHREIBER Frank L3-E5 Abandon 18:00 19:43.34 12:00.74
602 ARRENBRECHT Christoph CH-3 Abandon 14:48.45 10:50.07 8:29.09 5:15.78 6:24.90 4:11.25
393 HOCQUET Pierre L2-E1 Abandon 10:53.17 4:55.63 5:33.68 5:05.33 5:54.95 3:53.70 5:02.29 6:05.75 2:43.67
394 BERTAUD Alain L3-E2 Abandon 9:08.36 6:24.64 5:59.39 5:16.52 5:53.68 3:47.40 5:38.19 5:46.41 2:35.77 Abandon
444 RAYNEAU Alexandre L3-E1 Abandon 33:00:0 17:30.42 Abandon
516 ROEMER Michael L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 16:49.77 5:09.98 8:57.12 6:04.75 6:55.96 4:36.41
620 NOIRAT Christian CH-7 Abandon 30:00:0 21:13.59
616 BOECHAT Christian CH-7 Abandon 19:36.38
447 SCHLEMMER Matthias L2-E2 Abandon 07:00 11:24.96 6:21.90 9:28.43 5:59.39 7:32.44 4:35.71
302 THOULOUZE Bertrand L3-E2 Abandon 32:00:0 12:29.51 8:10.70
148 DELZIANI Arnaud L3-E1 Abandon 11:33.88 Abandon 5:13.14 5:23.26 6:54.79 4:46.77 4:41.16 11:04.84 3:31.76
7 BLAISE Jean Luc L2-E2 Abandon 08:00 15:26.84 5:57.93 14:33.42 9:24.06
233 PERRIN Didier L1-E2 Abandon 12:00 10:23.77 3:31.14 5:26.19 5:10.33 4:35.02 9:32.69 2:58.15
552 SUTTER Markus CH-6 Abandon 13:18.96 3:35.75 7:46.20 5:51.39 6:46.22 4:23.30 5:32.07 6:51.08
119 JANO Paul L3-E2 Abandon 10:17.47 5:30.66 5:03.66 6:11.60 6:15.83 3:51.18 5:14.29 11:49.33
355 NIEVES Michel L3-E5 Abandon 24:00:0 17:52.32 13:02.41
299 KLAINGUER Didier L3-E5 Abandon 33:00:0 14:40.64 7:58.42
462 VANDERHEYDEN Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 01:00 11:26.72 6:13.87 6:58.82 5:25.28 6:30.81 4:51.20 6:40.08 6:42.81
144 CASTERS Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 10:57.32 4:00.80 5:20.84 5:44.40 6:36.00 4:14.03 6:24.95 11:45.71
19 SALVI Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 27:00:0 24:54.80 4:21.50
489 BEY DIT LENOIR Danny L3-E5 Abandon 13:39.75 4:49.17 6:55.77 5:10.49 6:12.86 4:22.85 3:51.16 5:34.26 2:37.12
128 DEMURGER Mathieu L2-E2 Abandon 01:00 10:34.10 3:32.95 5:05.60 5:14.67 6:12.90 4:03.11 21:43.62
186 BOURA Joël L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 9:20.60 3:11.45 5:10.42 4:54.50 6:03.37 4:00.21 4:06.79 6:26.64 3:13.00 10:23.52
592 DE SOUSA Armando CH-5 Abandon 09:00 17:24.74 32:27.52
455 PIEUSSERGUES Gilles L3-E5 Abandon 33:00:0 13:54.57 11:59.34
461 SENTE Frédéric L3-E3 Abandon 01:00 14:11.77 5:02.92 7:12.65 6:14.43 7:22.95 5:07.95 5:20.88 7:37.16
604 DARMON Gregory CH-3 Abandon 14:00 24:43.11 21:08.96
296 IDELOT Fabien L3-E5 Abandon 33:00:0 27:05.15 Abandon
624 CATELLA Gilles CH-7 Abandon 31:49.17
166 CAROW Eric L3-E5 Abandon 29:00:0 15:50.97 3:58.74 5:06.70 6:54.48
618 CATELLA Romano CH-7 Abandon 31:00:0 30:15.28
157 TIELEMANS Daniel L3-E2 Abandon 10:04.22 3:31.02 4:42.65 5:04.21 6:10.96 4:00.77 5:16.72 7:49.82 2:58.80 11:42.70
483 VION Michel L3-E5 Abandon 28:00:0 23:20.72 Abandon 10:06.73
577 SIRAT Eric CH-5 Abandon 19:00 20:30.89 21:58.71
75 DINANT Regis L2-E2 Abandon 07:00 12:01.34 3:37.11 Abandon 4:27.23 9:11.27 4:23.05 12:25.38 8:27.96
330 PEZZOTTA Jérémy L3-E5 Abandon 20:00 11:34.21 4:28.39 7:30.52 6:35.11 6:57.58 4:31.38
599 HENCHOZ Yves CH-4 Abandon 20:00 13:22.37 5:39.21 6:50.22 5:25.15 6:24.53 4:15.00
117 MARC Jérôme L3-E2 Abandon 12:00 11:13.70 3:46.23 5:06.83 5:40.34 7:07.07 4:11.06 8:06.47 4:52.00
158 LIBRE L1 Abandon 11:25.65 3:41.06 5:10.12 5:33.16 6:32.24 4:21.40 4:51.35 7:01.54 3:15.26 10:30.12
214 DEFECHEREUX Marc L3-E5 Abandon 02:00 12:16.73 4:32.29 7:25.75 7:17.18 7:59.64 5:58.69 3:46.20 Abandon 11:51.41
534 REPPELIN François L2-E2 Abandon 01:00 10:44.97 Abandon 6:24.13 4:48.89 5:56.25 3:46.18 4:13.75 6:08.12 2:47.16 9:56.85 7:23.62
615 JOBIN Olivier CH-7 Abandon 32:00:0 20:45.92 4:04.94 6:23.42
500 VARNIER David L3-E5 Abandon 44:00:0 Abandon 7:42.76 7:33.59 4:00.87
133 RAPIN Bruno L1-E1 Abandon 10:29.78 3:26.58 4:54.25 5:14.17 6:11.49 4:30.23 4:36.43 Abandon 3:41.56 12:06.26 8:07.66
579 VOISIN Luca CH-5 Abandon 14:01.50 5:11.14 8:34.48 6:48.96 3:26.29 5:10.82 2:30.93 9:56.52 7:56.06
505 BOUVIER Stéphane L2-E3 Abandon 20:00 16:29.92 9:51.13 7:14.47 5:29.32 5:15.43
237 MATHIEU Jean Charles L3-E5 Abandon 37:00:0 18:03.39 9:36.21
33 SIMOUTRE Hervé L3-E2 Abandon 49:00:0 15:47.54 Abandon
121 PARENT Yannnick L3-E5 Abandon 31:00:0 18:48.27 6:28.96 9:10.15
145 LUTHRINGER Marc L3-E5 Abandon 17:00 29:50.96 18:49.57
608 KRUCKER Leo CH-3 Abandon 30:00:0 21:40.00 14:03.88
482 APT Jean Louis L3-E5 Abandon 28:00:0 14:02.98 15:26.03 8:38.02
553 JOPITI Bruno CH-6 Abandon 05:00 18:47.06 9:13.40 10:43.54 6:09.43 7:30.79 4:38.74 4:25.21
324 CECCHINI Franck L3-E2 Abandon 32:00:0 10:49.40 6:22.95 7:31.91 9:53.19
415 BENNEGENT Fabien L3-E5 Abandon 44:00:0 22:50.48 Abandon
460 CORROENNE Laurent L2-E3 Abandon 02:00 9:40.34 5:03.00 8:47.45 5:03.05 6:26.68 4:12.09 4:05.79 7:02.02 2:51.18 11:53.34
300 BALANCHE Régis L3-E2 Abandon 29:00:0 10:30.13 4:25.86 7:29.44 5:22.88 6:27.14 4:08.65
365 FELIX Marcel L3-E5 Abandon 39:00:0 28:26.52 Abandon
398 LHERITIER Rémy L3-E5 Abandon 01:00 10:17.23 6:11.93 6:22.29 5:36.03 6:21.19 4:09.13 5:53.78 2:55.60 10:51.08 7:50.73
16 POTIN Emmanuel L3-E5 Abandon 30:00:0 12:21.26 8:35.44 16:42.35
470 SAIRE Jean François L2-E2 Abandon 20:00 18:38.83 Abandon 9:38.56 7:58.04 11:36.40
202 SEYLER Cyril L3-E2 Abandon 24:41.67 19:33.13 13:07.52 10:31.64
103 DEMOUSTIER Romain L3-E5 Abandon 50:00:0 18:47.45
61 RICHER Grégorian L3-E1 Abandon 20:00 9:43.12 3:14.82 4:19.83 4:56.57 5:58.09 3:42.17 4:00.34 9:34.57 3:46.26
464 PAULUS Denis L3-E5 Abandon 04:00 14:25.34 8:11.58 9:03.54 5:39.79 6:54.08 4:52.60 8:13.64 8:43.23
526 LEHMANN Georges L3-E5 Abandon 43:00:0 27:21.90 Abandon
187 TROCCAZ Olivier L3-E5 Abandon 25:00:0 30:36.93 15:18.35
129 FORIGNON Patrick L3-E5 Abandon 33:00:0 38:04.47 Abandon
318 PINTEAU Michel L2-E2 Abandon 25:00:0 13:26.33 7:35.06 7:09.79 6:31.61 6:51.63 4:41.72
304 CHEVRON Fabrice L3-E2 Abandon 15:00 17:10.59 15:46.39 10:29.29 8:00.05 5:20.96
23 PLANTIN Pascal L3-E5 Abandon 10:00 10:28.28 3:18.46 4:14.02 4:49.73 6:15.84 4:06.84 8:36.26 15:41.01 4:47.58
541 PATRAT Thierry L3-E1 Abandon 42:00:0 30:29.64 Abandon
213 MICHAUX Jean Marc L3-E5 Abandon 10:22.94 4:26.57 5:32.37 5:29.59 6:19.17 4:02.84 4:24.29 6:14.70 3:13.92 12:27.21
303 CUNY Michel L3-E2 Abandon 22:00 11:51.63 7:26.29 8:09.77 5:47.42 6:47.88 4:43.76 6:06.47
557 BAUMANN Katharina CH-6 Abandon 17:00 18:49.08 7:29.16 9:31.59 6:34.84 8:36.68 4:59.51
373 DURAND Denis L3-E2 Abandon 11:06.45 5:06.41 7:04.06 5:47.60 6:46.52 Abandon 7:23.93 6:39.71 2:56.20 12:39.12 7:46.07
215 BLAISE Dominique L2-E2 Abandon 39:00:0 12:04.25 8:00.49 8:28.33 6:15.75
252 BERTAUD Cédric L3-E5 Abandon 59:00:0 14:58.12 Abandon
532 BOUTROY Xavier L3-E3 Abandon 58:00:0 16:00.02 Abandon
449 LEFEVRE Patrick L2-E2 Abandon 17:00 17:36.41 11:49.30 9:28.57 6:29.21 7:35.44 5:00.18
361 LACHAIZE Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 26:00:0 11:47.23 5:16.76 7:51.16 6:17.91 6:48.35 4:28.57 7:00.19
91 KAYSER Olivier L1-E2 Abandon 19:00 10:35.54 3:25.99 4:46.00 5:14.46 6:06.79 4:12.49 9:33.62 12:43.00
367 LORENZINI Maxime L3-E5 Abandon 26:00:0 11:45.37 10:14.38 9:44.54 6:15.65 7:02.47 4:36.59 Abandon
216 STEINHOFF Alain L2-E1 Abandon 39:00:0 24:14.49 Abandon 12:55.51
105 SIMONIN Sébastien L3-E5 Abandon 49:00:0 27:12.46
24 GUILLAUME Grégory L3-E5 Abandon 45:00:0 32:05.53 Abandon
2 THIRIET Marc L3-E5 Abandon 34:00:0 11:16.14 5:51.07 7:40.45 18:26.63
484 GOSSELET Philippe L2-E3 Abandon 28:00:0 14:36.12 6:51.91 8:36.98 7:37.47 6:57.48 4:46.91
613 NIKLAUS Rolf CH-3 Abandon 21:00 15:40.93 13:39.58 9:07.49 6:24.98 7:02.25 4:54.87
310 HENRI Brian L3-E2 Abandon 38:00:0 14:31.01 6:19.89 9:29.33 9:32.13
3 KLEIN Bruno L3-E5 Abandon 05:00 9:42.74 3:33.58 4:09.91 4:53.14 5:45.32 4:22.79 6:02.77 18:02.35 3:51.49 12:33.80
457 BELIN Edouard L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 11:47.39 6:55.04 7:38.52 5:37.83 6:27.34 Abandon 8:56.69 6:13.09 2:54.94 10:53.75 9:35.54
315 LEVEQUE Pierre L3-E5 Abandon 01:01:0 13:17.47 6:21.19
576 FREI Roger CH-5 Abandon 50:00:0 19:30.77 12:07.60
480 MANTE Fabrice L2-E2 Abandon 36:00:0 12:21.54 8:17.44 7:37.40 5:27.83 7:19.83 4:47.45
17 EBERHARDT Clément L3-E4 Abandon 49:00:0 33:05.66 Abandon
357 PAVAUT Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 45:00:0 16:15.02 20:54.98
528 PFISTER Mathieu L3-E5 Abandon 01:08:0 Abandon 15:03.18
85 KLEIN Baptiste L2-E4 Abandon 1:23:12.12 Abandon
182 HELLER Denis L3-E2 Abandon 41:00:0 16:28.97 13:03.02 13:17.99
306 CRETIN Frédéric L3-E2 Abandon 35:00:0 12:05.66 4:57.46 7:48.45 6:12.75 7:14.15 4:35.53 6:21.65
542 GRANDVALLET Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 58:00:0 26:31.42 Abandon
31 THOUVENIN Fabrice L3-E1 Abandon 14:00 12:53.26 6:29.82 5:08.33 6:25.43 8:33.41 4:55.94 11:05.25 Abandon 6:33.24 Abandon 8:45.80
62 FORTIN Eric L3-E2 Abandon 27:00:0 10:41.04 3:34.51 4:47.29 5:41.44 6:39.41 4:11.80 7:24.66 10:08.90 5:29.13 Abandon
580 CLERC Pascal CH-5 Abandon 49:00:0 22:38.27 14:26.18
384 DOZIN David L3-E5 Abandon 51:00:0 13:19.65 4:40.36 5:25.08 7:06.17 4:57.75
512 KREPS Philippe L3-E2 Abandon 02:00 15:57.15 14:52.44 10:10.33 6:50.69 7:18.44 3:05.66 15:57.92 10:19.93
382 CLAUDEL Adrien L3-E5 Abandon 47:00:0 17:32.00 10:28.34 7:02.34 5:10.19
279 MAILFERT Cédric L3-E1 Abandon 1:27:20.24
290 VAN MALDEREN Luc L3-E5 Abandon 01:01:0 14:02.64 5:03.80 7:44.25
127 ANTUNES Eric L3-E1 Abandon 15:00 12:07.08 5:54.51 6:23.79 6:17.21 6:56.94 4:30.45 8:24.70 22:38.94
467 GONZALES Thomas L2-E1 Abandon 42:00:0 11:13.65 6:39.57 10:14.51 7:05.21 7:00.05 4:44.57
36 LAURENCOT Emmanuel L3-E2 Abandon 58:00:0 21:18.61 10:28.28
178 CADONA Martial L3-E5 Abandon 06:00 13:30.00 6:47.81 6:05.91 6:37.40 7:55.26 14:02.01 7:12.90 21:39.20
520 KLEIN Gabriel L2-E1 Abandon 43:00:0 31:29.29 15:35.83
548 KREMER Eric L3-E2 Abandon 52:00:0 18:45.64 4:38.88 9:43.23 6:15.05
508 TIVAN Jérôme L3-E1 Abandon 36:00:0 16:50.76 15:59.74 7:03.50 5:40.65 10:55.32
465 SOYEZ Axel L3-E5 Abandon 59:00:0 10:20.34 10:04.99 8:22.49 5:09.88
223 PERIGNON Gaetan L3-E5 Abandon 01:11:0 13:53.21 Abandon Abandon 8:07.24
543 BRASSEUR Bruno L3-E2 Abandon 59:00:0 26:14.29 8:05.46
224 PICARCZYK Didier L3-E5 Abandon 48:00:0 20:06.45 Abandon 17:40.81 7:34.70
199 PESCHELOCHE Arnaud L3-E5 Abandon 20:00 12:10.29 4:03.90 6:40.35 7:39.87 7:37.87 4:15.20 6:04.01 3:31.91 12:52.52 9:09.52
451 BARROUILLET Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 41:00:0 11:30.96 7:02.97 8:08.53 5:50.93 8:13.80 4:40.42 7:40.97
590 ROHNER Andreas CH-5 Abandon 34:00:0 22:59.95 14:19.95 10:18.86 7:31.87 5:01.08
522 HERBRECHT Fabrice L2-E2 Abandon 39:00:0 17:22.20 9:12.66 9:44.82 6:17.88 7:28.43 5:09.62
474 DRAPIER Jean Pierre L2-E1 Abandon 45:00:0 18:34.18 16:06.74 8:43.63 6:35.45
278 MAILFERT Damien L3-E1 Abandon 1:35:16.17
527 KAES Jean Charles L2-E1 Abandon 53:00:0 42:49.75 Abandon
204 RIMET Anthony L3-E5 Abandon 13:00 11:42.96 5:14.47 6:39.94 8:34.74 6:36.93 9:17.23 Abandon 8:49.23 4:04.39 12:48.52 9:11.30
130 BURDY Bruno L3-E5 Abandon 40:00:0 17:19.65 4:36.13 8:15.21 6:11.72 16:45.98 7:00.73
74 LETOURNEAU Martin L2-E1 Abandon 35:00:0 10:34.56 3:29.26 4:44.19 5:29.26 6:55.94 5:35.45 4:46.76 7:08.38 16:45.67
4 LEHALLE Daniel L3-E5 Abandon 27:00:0 11:09.62 3:52.94 4:35.23 6:07.46 7:12.19 4:29.98 6:56.95 6:15.45 13:29.26 9:47.66
253 BERTAUD Yoann L3-E5 Abandon 01:12:0 12:26.36 10:18.76 Abandon 7:48.42
337 GODIN Jacques L2-E2 Abandon 01:19:0 15:47.87 9:31.32
294 JOLY Bruno L3-E2 Abandon 01:02:0 12:33.40 4:23.96 6:52.20 6:07.77 6:39.84 5:57.16
41 CARETTE Marina L3-E5 Abandon 1:44:34.69
567 SCHUMANN Peter CH-5 Abandon 52:00:0 14:38.57 6:01.53 4:02.64 4:00.26 5:22.46 2:31.60 9:09.90 7:23.11
372 KOWALIK Laurent L3-E5 Abandon 55:00:0 13:51.92 20:42.97 Abandon 5:40.59 5:40.45 5:12.56 Abandon
203 PHILIPPOT Jean Luc L3-E5 Abandon 43:00:0 16:02.06 6:07.79 14:25.90 9:17.65 10:33.46 6:42.64
246 PICARD Alexis L3-E5 Abandon 24:00:0 11:45.18 5:54.98 6:53.66 6:19.52 9:56.00 4:17.16 7:52.21 10:47.72 3:25.19 16:16.85
622 NOIRJEAN Dominique CH-7 Abandon 31:00:0 26:13.91 14:46.52 4:13.10 6:14.83 2:27.27 10:45.72 12:13.07
546 CARTAILLAC Hugues L2-E2 Abandon 58:00:0 13:03.91 5:55.24 5:18.99 5:46.99 2:42.69 10:07.88 7:13.21
45 BOURSIER Simon L3-E1 Abandon 29:00:0 10:02.05 3:17.10 4:30.20 5:14.55 6:15.69 14:54.91 5:51.74 14:08.03 4:05.41 11:04.23
466 LEROY Luc L3-E5 Abandon 59:00:0 11:22.64 7:11.91 6:37.15 5:04.95 6:59.72 5:19.44 6:49.81
151 GUIGNARD Alexis L3-E5 Abandon 38:00:0 41:06.51 24:21.09 6:22.47
513 CHARPENTIER Olivier L3-E2 Abandon 01:08:0 13:42.29 Abandon 11:00.18 6:11.60 6:36.45 5:18.58
535 PARENT Hervé L3-E2 Abandon 59:00:0 13:59.25 11:43.00 9:51.64 5:49.84 7:23.58 4:28.22
360 ANGLARD Jean Marc L3-E2 Abandon 01:15:0 11:05.73 Abandon 7:40.48 5:54.16 6:50.35 4:14.21 3:33.56
538 ADDESSO Robert L2-E1 Abandon 01:14:0 15:12.19 Abandon 7:42.85 6:22.42 7:23.91 4:41.72
339 KOSTREZEWA Eric L3-E5 Abandon 57:00:0 30:22.01 17:04.80 11:03.77
547 DELEVAUX Eric L2-E3 Abandon 58:00:0 15:33.52 8:07.67 6:53.91 6:16.93 2:35.58 10:20.36 8:25.85
481 RUFFINONI Pierre L2-E2 Abandon 51:00:0 48:07.42 17:58.17
539 DEBOFFLES Sylvie L3-E5 Abandon 20:00 33:05.19 22:08.69 7:18.90 10:35.90 3:05.36 12:57.94 8:26.22
442 BOUHIER Christophe L3-E2 Abandon 01:15:0 13:46.73 Abandon 7:44.76 6:34.62 8:03.62 6:30.51 Abandon
359 DELMOTTE Olivier L3-E2 Abandon 01:13:0 10:38.46 5:46.66 6:59.24 6:24.65 6:34.28 4:26.87 4:15.70
134 ESQUIROL L1 Abandon 41:00:0 46:48.30 24:12.54 7:08.37
376 BUBEL Stéphan L3-E5 Abandon 01:48:0 13:28.23 Abandon
208 VERCRYSSEN Dirk L3-E5 Abandon 38:00:0 11:54.80 4:20.38 5:51.67 6:50.54 4:55.06 6:55.25 13:54.49 4:05.60 16:09.32 9:05.05
525 LE BASTARD Patrick L3-E2 Abandon 59:00:0 20:24.69 12:21.90 10:30.44 7:23.92 7:44.01 5:23.11
374 SIMION Hugues L3-E5 Abandon 01:08:0 7:10.59 5:39.75 6:26.05 4:10.99 4:21.09 6:03.34 2:46.45 10:51.33 7:51.11
469 BOYEZ Stéphane L2-E1 Abandon 01:02:0 9:51.34 6:21.26 Abandon 5:00.80 5:52.56 4:03.66 3:55.68 5:24.54 2:33.67 10:06.22 9:27.68
523 POSTIF Fabien L2-E2 Abandon 59:00:0 15:19.69 23:10.84 9:01.12 5:56.56 7:07.88 5:25.33 Abandon
40 BOISSET Laurence L3-E2 Abandon 48:00:0 1:17:05.85
200 FERRY Jérôme L3-E5 Abandon 46:00:0 17:27.45 6:29.63 8:43.32 11:45.92 8:38.83 5:16.39 9:02.20 4:28.19 10:06.93
104 DIMARTINO Fabrice L3-E2 Abandon 01:08:0 10:48.84 5:21.19 8:14.66 8:13.16 3:27.47 12:48.45 11:59.18
67 SAINTJEAN Michel L3-E2 Abandon 58:00:0 12:12.22 3:39.40 5:09.91 6:51.56 7:25.08 5:17.18 9:32.30 18:27.77 5:46.87
240 NOEL Dominique L3-E5 Abandon 41:00:0 12:13.61 9:18.91 8:26.63 6:57.18 7:06.78 13:10.62 6:25.69 7:51.31 3:56.33 16:33.47
136 CONREAUX Jean François L3-E5 Abandon 01:14:0 9:30.42 3:50.55 5:43.94 5:21.29 6:22.02 3:58.30 3:59.81 7:56.92 3:28.06 11:02.37
340 KOSTREZEWA Philippe L3-E5 Abandon 57:00:0 30:39.12 38:05.77 10:12.50
375 PATTE Christophe L3-E5 Abandon 01:50:0 15:23.15 14:10.86
358 MARGOTTEAU Eric L3-E5 Abandon 01:39:0 11:31.75 7:00.43 9:48.78 6:13.67 7:05.59 4:34.26
248 GUEDIN Didier L3-E5 Abandon 01:12:0 14:55.99 7:24.94 8:09.27 Abandon 4:01.70 30:36.78 10:56.65
142 GEORGE Daniel L3-E5 Abandon 01:08:0 12:38.62 4:38.48 5:56.99 6:58.95 6:45.63 4:31.18 10:16.00 Abandon 6:47.85 14:01.77 9:57.66
422 COLLIER Stéphane L3-E5 Abandon 01:33:0 10:48.49 6:44.69 5:56.89 7:35.37 14:03.46 3:15.73 Abandon 9:35.93
418 THIOLLIER David L3-E5 Abandon 01:41:0 11:59.68 7:27.03 8:08.06 5:54.70 7:14.75 4:34.66 7:44.96 3:24.23
621 VILLAT Olivier CH-7 Abandon 01:26:0 18:40.97 7:28.40 8:07.61 5:39.17 4:46.47 6:16.57 2:42.13 11:10.50 9:17.44
84 PIERLOT Maxens L2-E4 Abandon 51:00:0 57:56.59 27:26.12 19:11.12 5:04.36
405 SOURIS Julien L3-E5 Abandon 01:27:0 16:34.66 7:03.71 10:16.66 6:59.95 4:12.72 16:33.24 13:14.77
269 COHN Bertrand L3-E5 Abandon 02:08:0 20:49.14 Abandon 11:56.28 5:36.57
18 EBERHARDT Julien L3-E1 Abandon 01:02:0 33:20.32 25:01.97 6:32.06 11:11.91 5:27.03 14:09.27 9:25.56
83 LOUIS Didier L2-E2 Abandon 01:32:0 12:51.26 4:14.52 5:11.80 6:26.72 7:13.73 4:26.17 14:55.43 4:35.79 12:11.19 8:44.72
285 GOMEZ Guillaume L3-E1 Abandon 01:27:0 13:50.80 10:33.98 10:20.38 6:38.21 7:25.88 6:29.03 10:18.53 7:43.52 3:58.15 16:05.16
531 SUBE Frédéric L3-E5 Abandon 01:59:0 28:52.60 15:19.98 4:32.56 13:05.49
419 BALAY Eric L3-E5 Abandon 01:55:0 17:58.36 28:40.26 9:32.29 12:38.40 3:16.49
530 SCHOTT Eric L3-E5 Abandon 01:54:0 15:31.77 26:50.01 6:43.64 6:21.39 7:05.74 6:26.66 7:59.60
529 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel L3-E2 Abandon 01:58:0 53:22.24 14:08.69 3:59.51 12:24.50
417 VULIN Pierrick L3-E5 Abandon 02:04:0 20:55.91 48:17.07 11:46.97 3:59.26
78 SAINTOT Clément L3-E5 Abandon 01:32:0 54:42.48 11:47.24 10:44.89 15:31.26 5:01.87 11:17.71 13:46.05
30 CLOAREC Stéphane L1-E2 Exclu 05:00 9:25.26 3:10.09 3:56.89 4:30.27 5:35.35 3:33.80 4:58.40 10:35.40 4:08.92 11:33.64 7:21.07
20 DILLIES Régis L3-E5 Exclu 06:00 10:55.65 3:10.54 4:01.04 4:49.83 7:01.53 4:39.19 4:26.02 3:56.51 2:17.14 17:03.97 11:03.71
60 MAURIN Laurent L3-E2 Exclu 19:00 10:24.05 3:25.55 4:32.63 5:05.21 6:30.61 3:53.91 5:10.87 8:48.12 4:02.52 12:55.22 8:06.09
90 STEMART Benoit L3-E5 Exclu 25:00:0 13:44.69 4:19.51 5:09.67 6:19.87 6:59.49 4:39.89 5:21.00 8:43.81 4:06.24 15:02.45 9:21.97
25 LEMERCIER André L3-E2 Exclu 34:00:0 10:21.60 3:32.03 4:09.16 4:55.53 6:09.33 4:10.93 8:42.89 16:56.04 4:35.05 11:32.08 7:55.75
12 PETITCOLAS Jean-Pierre L3-E5 Exclu 30:00:0 15:33.79 4:59.88 4:08.67 5:51.19 7:30.54 4:31.75 5:46.64 12:50.40 6:11.15 14:43.55 11:03.73
53 LEVASSEUR Pierre L2-E1 Exclu 26:00:0 15:08.37 4:02.27 5:05.97 6:20.51 7:27.28 5:43.85 12:51.73 16:53.57 5:43.33 15:31.95 9:01.52
283 PEAN Eric L3-E1 Exclu 01:02:0 12:30.10 9:22.08 7:14.42 5:33.65 6:32.41 4:31.24 11:22.19 16:21.78 3:40.50 20:48.27 7:57.63
125 CLERC Philippe L3-E3 Exclu 01:56:0 13:01.02 6:23.21 10:36.06 6:33.54 7:46.25 6:23.82 10:22.97 18:21.63 5:17.03 13:55.93 11:18.23